Surname
|
fraction
|
Constituency
|
mandate
|
annotation
|
Albrecht!Hans Albrecht
|
FDP / DVP |
44 Enz |
Second mandate |
|
Arnegger!Ernst Arnegger
|
CDU |
67 Lake Constance |
Direct mandate |
|
Treetopper!Werner Baumhauer
|
CDU |
24 Heidenheim |
Direct mandate |
|
Quiver!Wolfgang Bebber
|
SPD |
19 Eppingen |
Second mandate |
|
Bererstecher!Hans Beerstecher
|
SPD |
12 Ludwigsburg |
Second mandate |
|
Bender!Birgitt Bender
|
GREEN |
01 Stuttgart I |
Second mandate |
Group leader until 1990
|
Birzele!Frieder Birzele
|
SPD |
10 Göppingen |
Second mandate |
|
Bloemecke!Gerhard Bloemecke
|
CDU |
37 Mannheim III |
Direct mandate |
|
Brechtken!Rainer Brechtken
|
SPD |
15 Waiblingen |
Second mandate |
|
Brinkmann!Ulrich Brinkmann
|
SPD |
48 Breisgau |
Second mandate |
|
Buhler!Liselotte Bühler
|
SPD |
04 Stuttgart IV |
Second mandate |
|
Butikofer!Reinhard Bütikofer
|
GREEN |
34 Heidelberg |
Second mandate |
|
Caroli!Walter Caroli
|
SPD |
50 Lahr |
Second mandate |
|
Daffinger!Wolfgang Daffinger
|
SPD |
39 Weinheim |
Second mandate |
|
Decker!Rudolf Decker
|
CDU |
06 Leonberg |
Direct mandate |
|
Doring!Walter Döring
|
FDP / DVP |
22 Schwäbisch Hall |
Second mandate |
Group leader
|
Three!Josef Dreier
|
CDU |
68 cheeks |
Direct mandate |
|
Drexler!Wolfgang Drexler
|
SPD |
07 Esslingen |
Second mandate |
|
Eisele!Jürgen Eisele
|
CDU |
31 Ettlingen |
Direct mandate |
|
Eyrich!Heinz Eyrich
|
CDU |
58 Loerrach |
Direct mandate |
|
Butcher!Gundolf Fleischer
|
CDU |
48 Breisgau |
Direct mandate |
|
Hostage!Alfred Geisel
|
SPD |
26 Eels |
Second mandate |
|
Glaziers!Rosemarie Glaser
|
GREEN |
47 Freiburg II |
Second mandate |
|
Gobel!Karl Goebel
|
CDU |
64 Ulm |
Direct mandate |
|
Goschel!Helmut Göschel
|
SPD |
41 Sinsheim |
Second mandate |
|
GollH!Heinz Goll
|
SPD |
32 Rastatt |
Second mandate |
|
GollU!Ulrich Goll
|
FDP / DVP |
67 Lake Constance |
Second mandate |
|
Hague!Friedrich Haag
|
FDP / DVP |
02 Stuttgart II |
Second mandate |
|
Haas!Alfred Haas
|
CDU |
49 Emmendingen |
Direct mandate |
|
Haasis!Heinrich Haasis
|
CDU |
63 Balingen |
Direct mandate |
|
Thank you!Annemarie Hanke
|
CDU |
09 Nürtingen |
Direct mandate |
died on February 17, 1992 (successor: Ulrich Stechele )
|
Heckmann!Heinz Heckmann
|
CDU |
29 Bruchsal |
Direct mandate |
|
Duke!Martin Herzog
|
CDU |
07 Esslingen |
Direct mandate |
Resigned from office on September 30, 1989 (successor: Christa Vossschulte )
|
Hodapp!Felix Hodapp
|
CDU |
52 throat |
Direct mandate |
|
Hopmeier!Fritz Hopmeier
|
CDU |
08 Kirchheim |
Direct mandate |
|
Dog!Peter dog
|
SPD |
24 Heidenheim |
Second mandate |
|
Jacobi!Michael Jacobi
|
GREEN |
14 Bietigheim-Bissingen |
Second mandate |
|
Keitel!Ernst Keitel
|
CDU |
22 Schwäbisch Hall |
Direct mandate |
|
Kielburger!Bernd Kielburger
|
SPD |
44 Enz |
Second mandate |
|
Kipfer!Birgit Kipfer
|
SPD |
06 Leonberg |
Second mandate |
|
Klunzinger!Eugen Klunzinger
|
CDU |
05 Boeblingen |
Direct mandate |
|
Koberle!Rudolf Köberle
|
CDU |
69 Ravensburg |
Successors in direct mandate |
joined Alfons Maurer on January 20, 1990
|
Bait!Hans Dieter Köder
|
SPD |
05 Boeblingen |
Second mandate |
|
Kretschmann!Winfried Kretschmann
|
GREEN |
09 Nürtingen |
Second mandate |
|
Short!Rolf Kurz
|
CDU |
15 Waiblingen |
Direct mandate |
|
LangK!Karl Lang
|
CDU |
12 Ludwigsburg |
Direct mandate |
|
LangU!Ulrich Lang
|
SPD |
22 Schwäbisch Hall |
Second mandate |
|
Light!Hugo Leicht
|
CDU |
42 Pforzheim |
Direct mandate |
|
Ruse!Manfred List
|
CDU |
14 Bietigheim-Bissingen |
Successors in direct mandate |
joined Lothar Späth on August 1, 1991
|
Longin!Franz Longin
|
CDU |
04 Stuttgart IV |
Direct mandate |
|
LorenzE!Eberhard Lorenz
|
SPD |
64 Ulm |
Second mandate |
|
LorenzH!Hans Lorenz
|
CDU |
39 Weinheim |
Direct mandate |
|
MasonA!Alfons Maurer
|
CDU |
69 Ravensburg |
Direct mandate |
Resigned from office on February 17, 1990 (successor: Rudolf Köberle )
|
MasonU!Ulrich Maurer
|
SPD |
03 Stuttgart III |
Second mandate |
|
Mouse!Robert Maus
|
CDU |
57 singing |
Direct mandate |
|
Mauz!Paul-Stefan Mauz
|
CDU |
61 Hechingen-Münsingen |
Direct mandate |
|
Mayer aprons!Gerhard Mayer-Vorfelder
|
CDU |
02 Stuttgart II |
Direct mandate |
|
Meyer!Wolfram Meyer
|
CDU |
28 Karlsruhe II |
Direct mandate |
|
Mogg!Walter Mogg
|
SPD |
61 Hechingen-Münsingen |
Second mandate |
|
Moser!Herbert Moser
|
SPD |
55 Tuttlingen-Donaueschingen |
Second mandate |
|
Muhlbeyer!Hermann Mühlbeyer
|
CDU |
20 Neckarsulm |
Direct mandate |
|
Munch!Helmut Münch
|
SPD |
36 Mannheim II |
Direct mandate |
|
Mussel-happy ones!Christine Muscheler-Frohne
|
GREEN |
62 Tübingen |
Second mandate |
|
Nicola!Karl Nicola
|
SPD |
49 Emmendingen |
Second mandate |
|
Noller!Ulrich Noller
|
GREEN |
44 Enz |
Successor in the second mandate |
joined Gerd Schwandner on January 23, 1992
|
Oettinger!Günther Oettinger
|
CDU |
13 Vaihingen |
Direct mandate |
Group leader from 1991
|
Without forest!Helmut Ohnewald
|
CDU |
25 Schwäbisch Gmünd |
Direct mandate |
|
Eastern Empire!Karl Östreicher
|
CDU |
21 Hohenlohe |
Direct mandate |
|
Palm!Guntram Martin Palm
|
CDU |
16 Schorndorf |
Direct mandate |
Resigned from office in 1992 (successor: Karl Walter Ziegler )
|
Peacocks!Manfred Pfaus
|
CDU |
38 Neckar-Odenwald |
Direct mandate |
|
Pfister!Ernst Pfister
|
FDP / DVP |
55 Tuttlingen-Donaueschingen |
Second mandate |
|
Puchta!Dieter Puchta
|
SPD |
59 Waldshut |
Second mandate |
|
Quis!Johanna Maria Quis
|
GREEN |
46 Freiburg I |
Second mandate |
Resigned from office on July 3, 1990 (successor: Barbara Schroeren-Boersch )
|
Rebhan!Josef Rebhan
|
CDU |
53 Rottweil |
Direct mandate |
|
Reddemann!Ludger Reddemann
|
CDU |
46 Freiburg I |
Direct mandate |
|
Redling!Julius Redling
|
SPD |
54 Villingen-Schwenningen |
Second mandate |
|
Reinelt!Peter Reinelt
|
SPD |
58 Loerrach |
Second mandate |
|
Bump!Dieter Remppel
|
CDU |
10 Göppingen |
Direct mandate |
|
Repnik!Friedhelm Repnik
|
CDU |
62 Tübingen |
Direct mandate |
|
Reuter!Albert Reuter
|
CDU |
23 Main-Tauber |
Direct mandate |
|
Rochlitz!Jürgen Rochlitz
|
GREEN |
39 Weinheim |
Second mandate |
|
Oars!Robert Ruder
|
CDU |
51 Offenburg |
Direct mandate |
|
Shepherd!Barbara Schäfer-Wiegand
|
CDU |
27 Karlsruhe I |
Direct mandate |
|
Sharp!Bernhard Scharf
|
FDP / DVP |
39 Weinheim |
Second mandate |
|
Schauble!Thomas Schäuble
|
CDU |
32 Rastatt |
Direct mandate |
|
Shovel!Hermann Schaufler
|
CDU |
60 Reutlingen |
Direct mandate |
|
Scheuermann!Winfried Scheuermann
|
CDU |
44 Enz |
Direct mandate |
|
Tube!Rezzo hose
|
GREEN |
02 Stuttgart II |
Second mandate |
Group leader from 1990
|
Schlee!Dietmar Schlee
|
CDU |
70 Sigmaringen |
Direct mandate |
|
SchneiderE!Erich Schneider
|
CDU |
17 Backnang |
Direct mandate |
|
Tailor!Norbert Schneider
|
CDU |
45 Freudenstadt |
Direct mandate |
|
Schoffler!Alfred Schöffler
|
SPD |
20 Neckarsulm |
Second mandate |
|
Schottle!Ventur Schöttle
|
CDU |
65 Ehingen |
Direct mandate |
|
Schrempp!Günter Schrempp
|
SPD |
47 Freiburg II |
Direct mandate |
|
Schroeren-Boersch!Barbara Schroeren-Boersch
|
GREEN |
46 Freiburg I |
Successor in a second mandate |
joined Johanna Maria Quis on July 4, 1990
|
Schultz-Hector!Marianne Schultz-Hector
|
CDU |
03 Stuttgart III |
Direct mandate |
|
Schwandner!Gerd Schwandner
|
GREEN |
44 Enz |
Second mandate |
Resigned from office on January 21, 1992 (successor: Ulrich Noller )
|
Seimetz!Hermann Seimetz
|
CDU |
11 Geislingen |
Direct mandate |
|
Rare!Rolf Seltenreich
|
SPD |
35 Mannheim I |
Direct mandate |
|
Sieber!Michael Sieber
|
CDU |
40 Schwetzingen |
Direct mandate |
|
Solingen!Helga Solinger
|
SPD |
02 Stuttgart II |
Second mandate |
|
Spath!Lothar Späth
|
CDU |
14 Bietigheim-Bissingen |
Direct mandate |
Resigned from office on July 31, 1991 (successor: Manfred List )
|
Spori!Dieter Spöri
|
SPD |
18 Heilbronn |
Direct mandate |
Group leader
|
Sting!Ulrich Stechele
|
CDU |
18 Heilbronn |
Successors in direct mandate |
joined Annemarie Hanke on February 17, 1992
|
Tax!Wilfried Steuer
|
CDU |
66 Biberach |
Direct mandate |
|
Proud!Dieter Stoltz
|
SPD |
27 Karlsruhe I |
Second mandate |
|
Straub!Peter Straub
|
CDU |
59 Waldshut |
Direct mandate |
|
Strobele!Roland Ströbele
|
CDU |
55 Tuttlingen-Donaueschingen |
Direct mandate |
|
Tessmer!Gerd Teßmer
|
SPD |
38 Neckar-Odenwald |
Second mandate |
|
Devil!Erwin the devil
|
CDU |
54 Villingen-Schwenningen |
Direct mandate |
Group leader until 1991
|
Tolg!Arnold Tölg
|
CDU |
43 Calw |
Direct mandate |
|
Trotha!Klaus von Trotha
|
CDU |
56 Constance |
Direct mandate |
|
Clocky!Karl Theodor Uhrig
|
CDU |
50 Lahr |
Direct mandate |
|
Unger Soyka!Brigitte Unger-Soyka
|
SPD |
34 Heidelberg |
Second mandate |
|
Vollmer!Kurt Vollmer
|
FDP / DVP |
15 Waiblingen |
Second mandate |
|
Volz!Eugene Volz
|
CDU |
26 Eels |
Direct mandate |
|
Vossschulte!Christa Vossschulte
|
CDU |
07 Esslingen |
Successor in direct mandate |
joined Martin Herzog on October 2, 1989
|
Weber!Karl Weber
|
CDU |
34 Heidelberg |
Direct mandate |
|
Weimer!Gerd Weimer
|
SPD |
62 Tübingen |
Second mandate |
|
Weingartner!Karl Weingärtner
|
SPD |
60 Reutlingen |
Second mandate |
|
Weinmann!Werner Weinmann
|
SPD |
09 Nürtingen |
Second mandate |
|
Wise!Gerhard Weiser
|
CDU |
41 Sinsheim |
Direct mandate |
|
Turn!Ulrich Wendt
|
CDU |
33 Baden-Baden |
Direct mandate |
|
Weather!Peter Weather
|
CDU |
01 Stuttgart I |
Direct mandate |
|
Wettstein!Karl-Peter Wettstein
|
SPD |
40 Schwetzingen |
Second mandate |
|
Weyrosta!Claus Weyrosta
|
SPD |
14 Bietigheim-Bissingen |
Second mandate |
|
Wieser!Franz Wieser
|
CDU |
30 boards |
Direct mandate |
|
Wimmer!Brigitte Wimmer
|
SPD |
28 Karlsruhe II |
Second mandate |
|
Wintruff!Peter Wintruff
|
SPD |
30 boards |
Second mandate |
|
Zeller!Norbert Zeller
|
SPD |
67 Lake Constance |
Second mandate |
|
Ziegler!Karl Walter Ziegler
|
CDU |
16 Schorndorf |
Successors in direct mandate |
joined Guntram Martin Palm in 1992
|
Carpenter!Gerd Zimmermann
|
CDU |
19 Eppingen |
Direct mandate |
|