Timetable field 653
For the routes of the timetable field 653 (Aarau – Lenzburg / Othmarsingen – Wohlen – Rotkreuz – Immensee – Arth-Goldau) see:
- Heitersberg route (Aarau – Lenzburg – Othmarsingen)
- Aargau Southern Railway (Lenzburg / Othmarsingen – Wohlen – Rotkreuz – Immensee)
- Gotthard Railway (Immensee – Arth-Goldau)
This article is used in the list of timetable fields for forwarding to the corresponding railway line. |