Talk:List of beetle species of Great Britain and 2008–09 Ukrainian Second League: Difference between pages
mNo edit summary |
Round 14 games 10/10 |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{current sport}} |
|||
{{ArthropodTalk|List|Low}} |
|||
{{Infobox Football league season |
|||
===Progress=== |
|||
| competition = [[Ukrainian Second League]] |
|||
| season = 2008–09 |
|||
| winners = |
|||
| runners-up = |
|||
| relegated = |
|||
| league topscorer = |
|||
| biggest home win = |
|||
| biggest away win = |
|||
| highest scoring = |
|||
| total goals = |
|||
| average goals = |
|||
| longest wins = |
|||
| longest unbeaten = |
|||
| longest losses = |
|||
| highest attendance = |
|||
| lowest attendance = |
|||
| average attendance = |
|||
| prevseason = [[Ukrainian Second League 2007-08|2007-08]] |
|||
| nextseason = [[Ukrainian Second League 2009-10|2009-10]] |
|||
}} |
|||
==Current standings== |
|||
All species in all families now listed! [[User:SP-KP|SP-KP]] 14:27, 24 June 2006 (UTC) |
|||
Note: Each group may hold from 14 to 20 participants. In case if group holds 16 or less teams no relegation is necessary, otherwise the last two or one team will be demoted. For this season both groups have 18 teams participating. |
|||
===Group A=== |
|||
=== Family by family summary=== |
|||
Standings as of [[October 5]], [[2008]]. |
|||
<!-- Standing generated by Brudder_Andrusha via VAX/VMS DCL and C scripts --> |
|||
:'''103 families''' |
|||
:'''4031 species''' |
|||
{{Ua league start}} |
|||
{|class="wikitable" |
|||
{{Ua league table row|pos= 1|club=[[FC Dnipro Cherkasy]] |
|||
| style="width:150px" | '''Family''' |
|||
|pld=13 |won=10 |draw= 3 |lost= 0 |gf= 25 |ga= 6 |gd= 19|pts= 33 |comments=(-) new|colr=#D0F0C0}} |
|||
| style="width:100px" | '''Number of species''' |
|||
{{Ua league table row|pos= 2|club=[[PFC Nyva Vinnytsia]] |
|||
| style="width:100px" | '''Status''' |
|||
|pld=13 |won= 8 |draw= 4 |lost= 1 |gf= 19 |ga= 8 |gd= 11|pts= 28 |comments=[[#fn 2|<sup>[2]</sup>]]|}} |
|||
{{Ua league table row|pos= 3|club=[[FC CSKA Kyiv|FC CSCA Kyiv]] |
|||
|pld=13 |won= 8 |draw= 3 |lost= 2 |gf= 19 |ga= 6 |gd= 13|pts= 27 |comments=(-) new|}} |
|||
{{Ua league table row|pos= 4|club=[[FC Nyva Ternopil]] |
|||
|pld=13 |won= 7 |draw= 5 |lost= 1 |gf= 22 |ga=10 |gd= 12|pts= 26 |comments=|}} |
|||
{{Ua league table row|pos= 5|club=[[FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi]] |
|||
|pld=13 |won= 8 |draw= 1 |lost= 4 |gf= 18 |ga=15 |gd= 3|pts= 25 |comments=|}} |
|||
{{Ua league table row|pos= 6|club=[[FC Arsenal Bila Tserkva]] |
|||
|pld=13 |won= 8 |draw= 1 |lost= 4 |gf= 15 |ga=12 |gd= 3|pts= 25 |comments=|}} |
|||
{{Ua league table row|pos= 7|club=[[FC Veres Rivne]] |
|||
|pld=13 |won= 6 |draw= 2 |lost= 5 |gf= 13 |ga=10 |gd= 3|pts= 20 |comments=|}} |
|||
{{Ua league table row|pos= 8|club=[[MFK Mykolaiv]] |
|||
|pld=13 |won= 5 |draw= 5 |lost= 3 |gf= 11 |ga= 9 |gd= 2|pts= 20 |comments=(-) new[[#fn 1|<sup>[1]</sup>]]|}} |
|||
{{Ua league table row|pos= 9|club=[[FC Bastion Illichivsk]] |
|||
|pld=12 |won= 4 |draw= 3 |lost= 5 |gf= 15 |ga=17 |gd= -2|pts= 15 |comments=(+) new|}} |
|||
{{Ua league table row|pos=10|club=[[FC Podillya-Khmelnytskyi]] |
|||
|pld=13 |won= 4 |draw= 2 |lost= 7 |gf= 15 |ga=15 |gd= 0|pts= 14 |comments=|}} |
|||
{{Ua league table row|pos=11|club=[[FC Korosten]] |
|||
|pld=13 |won= 4 |draw= 2 |lost= 7 |gf= 12 |ga=24 |gd=-12|pts= 14 |comments=|}} |
|||
{{Ua league table row|pos=12|club=[[FC Ros Bila Tserkva]] |
|||
|pld=12 |won= 3 |draw= 4 |lost= 5 |gf= 9 |ga=13 |gd= -4|pts= 13 |comments=|}} |
|||
{{Ua league table row|pos=13|club=[[FC Nafkom Brovary]] |
|||
|pld=12 |won= 3 |draw= 3 |lost= 6 |gf= 12 |ga=16 |gd= -4|pts= 12 |comments=|}} |
|||
{{Ua league table row|pos=14|club=[[FC Yednist' Plysky]] |
|||
|pld=12 |won= 3 |draw= 2 |lost= 7 |gf= 12 |ga=15 |gd= -3|pts= 11 |comments=|}} |
|||
{{Ua league table row|pos=15|club=[[FC Knyazha-2 Schaslyve|FC Knjazha-2 Schaslyve]] |
|||
|pld=12 |won= 3 |draw= 1 |lost= 8 |gf= 9 |ga=19 |gd=-10|pts= 10 |comments=(+) new|}} |
|||
{{Ua league table row|pos=16|club=[[FC Karpaty 2 Lviv|FC Karpaty-2 Lviv]] |
|||
|pld=12 |won= 2 |draw= 3 |lost= 7 |gf= 10 |ga=16 |gd= -6|pts= 9 |comments=|}} |
|||
{{Ua league table row|pos=17|club=[[FC Obolon-2 Kyiv]] |
|||
|pld=13 |won= 2 |draw= 3 |lost= 8 |gf= 10 |ga=22 |gd=-12|pts= 9 |comments=|}} |
|||
{{Ua league table row|pos=18|club=[[FC Desna 2 Chernihiv|FC Desna-2 Chernihiv]] |
|||
|pld=13 |won= 2 |draw= 1 |lost=10 |gf= 5 |ga=18 |gd=-13|pts= 7 |comments=(+) new|}} |
|||
{{end}} |
|||
*{{fnb|1}} ''MFK Mykolaiv'' were readmitted into the PFL after dissolving at the end of the [[Ukrainian First League 2007-08|Persha Liha 2007-08 season]] at the expense of ''[[FC Dynamo-3 Kyiv]]'' who withdrew from the competition |
|||
*{{fnb|2}} ''Nyva Vinnytsia'' renamed themselves from Nyva-Svitanok prior to the start of the season |
|||
*{{fnb|3}} ''FC Dnipro Cherkasy'', ''FC CSCA Kyiv'', ''MFC Mykolaiv'' participated previously in the First League. ''FC Bastion Illichivsk'', ''FC Desna-2 Chernihiv'', ''FC Knyazha-2 Schaslyve'' obtained the professional status and entered the Second League. |
|||
<references/> |
|||
===Top goalscorers=== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
!Scorer |
|||
!Goals (Pen.) |
|||
!Team |
|||
|- |
|||
|{{flagicon|UKR}} [[Maksym Iliuk]] |
|||
|<center>6 |
|||
|[[FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi]] |
|||
|} |
|||
===Group B=== |
|||
Standings as of [[October 10]], [[2008]]. |
|||
<!-- Standing generated by Brudder_Andrusha via VAX/VMS DCL and C scripts --> |
|||
{{Ua league start}} |
|||
{{Ua league table row|pos= 1|club=[[FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk|Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk]] |
|||
|pld=14 |won= 9 |draw= 3 |lost= 2 |gf= 27 |ga=12 |gd= 15|pts= 30 |comments=(-) |
|||
new|colr=#D0F0C0}} |
|||
{{Ua league table row|pos= 2|club=[[FC Hirnik Kryvyi Rih|Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih]] |
|||
|pld=14 |won= 9 |draw= 2 |lost= 3 |gf= 27 |ga=18 |gd= 9|pts= 29 |comments=|}} |
|||
{{Ua league table row|pos= 3|club=[[FC Poltava]] |
|||
|pld=14 |won= 8 |draw= 4 |lost= 2 |gf= 18 |ga= 7 |gd= 11|pts= 28 |comments=|}} |
|||
{{Ua league table row|pos= 4|club=[[FC Shakhtar-3 Donetsk|Shakhtar-3 Donetsk]] |
|||
|pld=14 |won= 8 |draw= 3 |lost= 3 |gf= 32 |ga=18 |gd= 14|pts= 27 |comments=|}} |
|||
{{Ua league table row|pos= 5|club=[[FC Zirka Kirovohrad|Zirka Kirovohrad]] |
|||
|pld=14 |won= 8 |draw= 2 |lost= 4 |gf= 23 |ga=14 |gd= 9|pts= 26 |
|||
|comments=[[#fn4|<sup>[4]</sup>]]|}} |
|||
{{Ua league table row|pos= 6|club=[[FC Olkom Melitopol|Olkom Melitopol]] |
|||
|pld=14 |won= 6 |draw= 6 |lost= 2 |gf= 23 |ga=19 |gd= 4|pts= 24 |comments=|}} |
|||
{{Ua league table row|pos= 7|club=[[FC Titan Donetsk|Titan Donetsk]] |
|||
|pld=14 |won= 6 |draw= 4 |lost= 4 |gf= 17 |ga=12 |gd= 5|pts= 22 |comments=|}} |
|||
{{Ua league table row|pos= 8|club=[[FC Illichivets-2 Mariupol|Illichivets-2 Mariupol]] |
|||
|pld=14 |won= 6 |draw= 4 |lost= 4 |gf= 21 |ga=19 |gd= 2|pts= 22 |comments=|}} |
|||
{{Ua league table row|pos= 9|club=[[FC Titan Armyansk|Titan Armyansk]] |
|||
|pld=14 |won= 6 |draw= 2 |lost= 6 |gf= 20 |ga=19 |gd= 1|pts= 20 |comments=|}} |
|||
{{Ua league table row|pos=10|club=[[FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk|Shakhtar Sverdlovsk]] |
|||
|pld=14 |won= 4 |draw= 8 |lost= 2 |gf= 14 |ga= 8 |gd= 6|pts= 20 |comments=|}} |
|||
{{Ua league table row|pos=11|club=[[FC Olimpik Donetsk|Olimpik Donetsk]] |
|||
|pld=14 |won= 4 |draw= 7 |lost= 3 |gf= 21 |ga=15 |gd= 6|pts= 19 |comments=|}} |
|||
{{Ua league table row|pos=12|club=[[FC Arsenal Kharkiv|Arsenal Kharkiv]] |
|||
|pld=13 |won= 4 |draw= 5 |lost= 4 |gf= 15 |ga=17 |gd= -2|pts= 17 |comments=|}} |
|||
{{Ua league table row|pos=13|club=[[FC Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk|Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk]] |
|||
|pld=14 |won= 4 |draw= 4 |lost= 6 |gf= 13 |ga=16 |gd= -3|pts= 16 |comments=|}} |
|||
{{Ua league table row|pos=14|club=[[FC Kremin Kremenchuk|Kremin Kremenchuk]] |
|||
|pld=14 |won= 3 |draw= 3 |lost= 8 |gf= 15 |ga=23 |gd= -8|pts= 12 |comments=|}} |
|||
{{Ua league table row|pos=15|club=[[FC Sumy]] |
|||
|pld=13 |won= 2 |draw= 3 |lost= 8 |gf= 14 |ga=29 |gd=-15|pts= 9 |
|||
|comments=[[#fn5|<sup>[5]</sup>]]|}} |
|||
{{Ua league table row|pos=16|club=[[FC Metalurh-2 Zaporizhzhya|Metalurh-2 Zaporizhya]] |
|||
|pld=14 |won= 2 |draw= 2 |lost=10 |gf= 15 |ga=36 |gd=-21|pts= 8 |comments=|}} |
|||
{{Ua league table row|pos=17|club=[[PFC Sevastopol-2]] |
|||
|pld=14 |won= 1 |draw= 4 |lost= 9 |gf= 11 |ga=24 |gd=-13|pts= 7 |comments=(+) new|}} |
|||
{{Ua league table row|pos=18|club=[[FC Dnipro-75 Dnipropetrovsk|Dnipro-75 |
|||
Dnipropetrovsk]] |
|||
|pld=14 |won= 1 |draw= 2 |lost=11 |gf= 9 |ga=29 |gd=-20|pts= 5 |comments=(+) new|}} |
|||
{{end}} |
|||
*{{fnb|4}} Prior to the start of the season ''[[FC Olimpik Kirovohrad]]'' changed its name to ''Zirka''. |
|||
*{{fnb|5}} ''FC Yavir Krasnopillya'' changed their name to ''FC Sumy'' on [[September 11]], [[2008]] |
|||
*{{fnb|6}} ''FC Stal Dniprodzerzhinsk'' was demoted from the First League. ''FC Dnipro-75 Dnipropetrovsk'' and ''FC Sevastopol-2 Sevastopol'' entered the Second League. |
|||
===Top goalscorers=== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
!Scorer |
|||
!Goals (Pen.) |
|||
!Team |
|||
|- |
|||
|{{flagicon|UKR}} [[Ihor Melnyk]] |
|||
|<center>10 (1) |
|||
|[[FC Illichivets-2 Mariupol]] |
|||
|- |
|||
|{{flagicon|UKR}} [[Victor Aryefyev]] |
|||
|<center>7 (1) |
|||
|[[FC Olimpik Donetsk]] |
|||
|- |
|||
|{{flagicon|UKR}} [[Kostiantyn Dudchenko]] |
|||
|<center>7 |
|||
|[[FC Olkom Melitopol]] |
|||
|} |
|||
===Results=== |
|||
<!-- |
|||
For instructions how to use these templates, please, go to each template's page. |
|||
--> |
|||
{{fb r2 header |nt=18 |Arsenal Kharkiv |Dnipro-75 |Hirnik |Hirnyk-Sport |Illichivets-2 |Kremin |Metalurh-2 |Olimpik Donetsk |Olkom Melitopol |Poltava |Sevastopol-2 |Shakhtar-3 |Shakhtar Sverdlovsk |Stal |Titan Armyansk |Titan Donetsk | FC Sumy |Zirka }} |
|||
{{fb r team |t=Arsenal Kharkiv}} |
|||
<!-- Arsenal Kharkiv --> {{fb r |r=null }} |
|||
<!-- Dnipro-75 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Hirnik --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Hirnyk-Sport --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Illichivets-2 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Kremin --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Metalurh-2 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Olimpik Donetsk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Olkom Melitopol --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Poltava --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Sevastopol-2 --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }} |
|||
<!-- Shakhtar-3 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Shakhtar Sverdlovsk --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=0}} |
|||
<!-- Stal --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0}} |
|||
<!-- Titan Armyansk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Titan Donetsk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Yavir --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Zirka --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=2 }} |
|||
{{fb r team |bg=y |t=Dnipro-75 }} |
|||
<!-- Arsenal Kharkiv --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=1 }} |
|||
<!-- Dnipro-75 --> {{fb r |r=null }} |
|||
<!-- Hirnik --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Hirnyk-Sport --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Illichivets-2 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Kremin --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }} |
|||
<!-- Metalurh-2 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Olimpik Donetsk --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=4 }} |
|||
<!-- Olkom Melitopol --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Poltava --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Sevastopol-2 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Shakhtar-3 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Shakhtar Sverdlovsk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Stal --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Titan Armyansk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Titan Donetsk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Yavir --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Zirka --> {{fb r }} |
|||
{{fb r team |t=Hirnik }} |
|||
<!-- Arsenal Kharkiv --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Dnipro-75 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Hirnik --> {{fb r |r=null }} |
|||
<!-- Hirnyk-Sport --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Illichivets-2 --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=0 }} |
|||
<!-- Kremin --> {{fb r |gf=4 |ga=2 }} |
|||
<!-- Metalurh-2 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Olimpik Donetsk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Olkom Melitopol --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Poltava --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Sevastopol-2 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Shakhtar-3 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Shakhtar Sverdlovsk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Stal --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=1 }} |
|||
<!-- Titan Armyansk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Titan Donetsk --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=3}} |
|||
<!-- Yavir --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Zirka --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=0}} |
|||
{{fb r team |bg=y |t=Hirnyk-Sport }} |
|||
<!-- Arsenal Kharkiv --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Dnipro-75 --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }} |
|||
<!-- Hirnik --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Hirnyk-Sport --> {{fb r |r=null }} |
|||
<!-- Illichivets-2 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Kremin --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Metalurh-2 --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }} |
|||
<!-- Olimpik Donetsk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Olkom Melitopol --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }} |
|||
<!-- Poltava --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }} |
|||
<!-- Sevastopol-2 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Shakhtar-3 --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=1 }} |
|||
<!-- Shakhtar Sverdlovsk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Stal --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Titan Armyansk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Titan Donetsk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Yavir --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Zirka --> {{fb r }} |
|||
{{fb r team |t=Illichivets-2 }} |
|||
<!-- Arsenal Kharkiv --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=2}} |
|||
<!-- Dnipro-75 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Hirnik --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Hirnyk-Sport --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1}} |
|||
<!-- Illichivets-2 --> {{fb r |r=null }} |
|||
<!-- Kremin --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Metalurh-2 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Olimpik Donetsk --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }} |
|||
<!-- Olkom Melitopol --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Poltava --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=1 }} |
|||
<!-- Sevastopol-2 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Shakhtar-3 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Shakhtar Sverdlovsk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Stal --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Titan Armyansk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Titan Donetsk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Yavir --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=1 }} |
|||
<!-- Zirka --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=1}} |
|||
{{fb r team |bg=y |t=Kremin }} |
|||
<!-- Arsenal Kharkiv --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Dnipro-75 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Hirnik --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Hirnyk-Sport --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=0 }} |
|||
<!-- Illichivets-2 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Kremin --> {{fb r |r=null }} |
|||
<!-- Metalurh-2 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Olimpik Donetsk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Olkom Melitopol --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Poltava --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Sevastopol-2 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Shakhtar-3 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Shakhtar Sverdlovsk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Stal --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Titan Armyansk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Titan Donetsk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Yavir --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=2 }} |
|||
<!-- Zirka --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=1 }} |
|||
{{fb r team |t=Metalurh-2 }} |
|||
<!-- Arsenal Kharkiv --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Dnipro-75 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Hirnik --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Hirnyk-Sport --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Illichivets-2 --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }} |
|||
<!-- Kremin --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=4 }} |
|||
<!-- Metalurh-2 --> {{fb r |r=null }} |
|||
<!-- Olimpik Donetsk --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=4 }} |
|||
<!-- Olkom Melitopol --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Poltava --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Sevastopol-2 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Shakhtar-3 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Shakhtar Sverdlovsk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Stal --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Titan Armyansk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Titan Donetsk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Yavir --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Zirka --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=5 }} |
|||
{{fb r team |bg=y |t=Olimpik Donetsk }} |
|||
<!-- Arsenal Kharkiv --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Dnipro-75 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Hirnik --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Hirnyk-Sport --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=0 }} |
|||
<!-- Illichivets-2 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Kremin --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Metalurh-2 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Olimpik Donetsk --> {{fb r |r=null }} |
|||
<!-- Olkom Melitopol --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Poltava --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Sevastopol-2 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Shakhtar-3 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Shakhtar Sverdlovsk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Stal --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=3 }} |
|||
<!-- Titan Armyansk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Titan Donetsk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Yavir --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Zirka --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=2 }} |
|||
{{fb r team |t=Olkom Melitopol }} |
|||
<!-- Arsenal Kharkiv --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Dnipro-75 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Hirnik --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Hirnyk-Sport --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Illichivets-2 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Kremin --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Metalurh-2 --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=1 }} |
|||
<!-- Olimpik Donetsk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Olkom Melitopol --> {{fb r |r=null }} |
|||
<!-- Poltava --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Sevastopol-2 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Shakhtar-3 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Shakhtar Sverdlovsk --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1}} |
|||
<!-- Stal --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Titan Armyansk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Titan Donetsk --> {{fb r |gf=4 |ga=2 }} |
|||
<!-- Yavir --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Zirka --> {{fb r }} |
|||
{{fb r team |bg=y |t=Poltava }} |
|||
<!-- Arsenal Kharkiv --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Dnipro-75 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Hirnik --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=0 }} |
|||
<!-- Hirnyk-Sport --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Illichivets-2 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Kremin --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Metalurh-2 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Olimpik Donetsk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Olkom Melitopol --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Poltava --> {{fb r |r=null }} |
|||
<!-- Sevastopol-2 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Shakhtar-3 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Shakhtar Sverdlovsk --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }} |
|||
<!-- Stal --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Titan Armyansk --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=0}} |
|||
<!-- Titan Donetsk --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }} |
|||
<!-- Yavir --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Zirka --> {{fb r }} |
|||
{{fb r team |t=Sevastopol-2 }} |
|||
<!-- Arsenal Kharkiv --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Dnipro-75 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Hirnik --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Hirnyk-Sport --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Illichivets-2 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Kremin --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Metalurh-2 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Olimpik Donetsk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Olkom Melitopol --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Poltava --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=3 }} |
|||
<!-- Sevastopol-2 --> {{fb r |r=null }} |
|||
<!-- Shakhtar-3 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Shakhtar Sverdlovsk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Stal --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Titan Armyansk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Titan Donetsk --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=0 }} |
|||
<!-- Yavir --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }} |
|||
<!-- Zirka --> {{fb r }} |
|||
{{fb r team |bg=y |t=Shakhtar-3 }} |
|||
<!-- Arsenal Kharkiv --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Dnipro-75 --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=0 }} |
|||
<!-- Hirnik --> {{fb r |gf=4 |ga=3 }} |
|||
<!-- Hirnyk-Sport --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Illichivets-2 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Kremin --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Metalurh-2 --> {{fb r |gf=7 |ga=1 }} |
|||
<!-- Olimpik Donetsk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Olkom Melitopol --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Poltava --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Sevastopol-2 --> {{fb r |gf=4 |ga=2 }} |
|||
<!-- Shakhtar-3 --> {{fb r |r=null }} |
|||
<!-- Shakhtar Sverdlovsk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Stal --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Titan Armyansk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Titan Donetsk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Yavir --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Zirka --> {{fb r }} |
|||
{{fb r team |t=Shakhtar Sverdlovsk }} |
|||
<!-- Arsenal Kharkiv --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Dnipro-75 --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=0 }} |
|||
<!-- Hirnik --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Hirnyk-Sport --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Illichivets-2 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Kremin --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Metalurh-2 --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=0 }} |
|||
<!-- Olimpik Donetsk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Olkom Melitopol --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Poltava --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Sevastopol-2 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Shakhtar-3 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Shakhtar Sverdlovsk --> {{fb r |r=null }} |
|||
<!-- Stal --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Titan Armyansk --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }} |
|||
<!-- Titan Donetsk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Yavir --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Zirka --> {{fb r }} |
|||
{{fb r team |bg=y |t=Stal }} |
|||
<!-- Arsenal Kharkiv --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Dnipro-75 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Hirnik --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Hirnyk-Sport --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Illichivets-2 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Kremin --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Metalurh-2 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Olimpik Donetsk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Olkom Melitopol --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Poltava --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Sevastopol-2 --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=2 }} |
|||
<!-- Shakhtar-3 --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=1 }} |
|||
<!-- Shakhtar Sverdlovsk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Stal --> {{fb r |r=null }} |
|||
<!-- Titan Armyansk --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }} |
|||
<!-- Titan Donetsk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Yavir --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Zirka --> {{fb r }} |
|||
{{fb r team |t=Titan Armyansk }} |
|||
<!-- Arsenal Kharkiv --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=1 }} |
|||
<!-- Dnipro-75 --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=0 }} |
|||
<!-- Hirnik --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Hirnyk-Sport --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Illichivets-2 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Kremin --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Metalurh-2 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Olimpik Donetsk --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }} |
|||
<!-- Olkom Melitopol --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Poltava --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Sevastopol-2 --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=0 }} |
|||
<!-- Shakhtar-3 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Shakhtar Sverdlovsk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Stal --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Titan Armyansk --> {{fb r |r=null }} |
|||
<!-- Titan Donetsk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Yavir --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Zirka --> {{fb r }} |
|||
{{fb r team |bg=y |t=Titan Donetsk }} |
|||
<!-- Arsenal Kharkiv --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=0 }} |
|||
<!-- Dnipro-75 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Hirnik --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Hirnyk-Sport --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Illichivets-2 --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=3 }} |
|||
<!-- Kremin --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Metalurh-2 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Olimpik Donetsk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Olkom Melitopol --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Poltava --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Sevastopol-2 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Shakhtar-3 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Shakhtar Sverdlovsk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Stal --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=0}} |
|||
<!-- Titan Armyansk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Titan Donetsk --> {{fb r |r=null }} |
|||
<!-- Yavir --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Zirka --> {{fb r }} |
|||
{{fb r team |t=Yavir }} <!-- Now Sumy --> |
|||
<!-- Arsenal Kharkiv --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Dnipro-75 --> {{fb r |gf=3 |ga=1}} |
|||
<!-- Hirnik --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Hirnyk-Sport --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Illichivets-2 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Kremin --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Metalurh-2 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Olimpik Donetsk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Olkom Melitopol --> {{fb r |gf=2 |ga=2 }} |
|||
<!-- Poltava --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=1 }} |
|||
<!-- Sevastopol-2 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Shakhtar-3 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Shakhtar Sverdlovsk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Stal --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Titan Armyansk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Titan Donetsk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Yavir --> {{fb r |r=null }} |
|||
<!-- Zirka --> {{fb r }} |
|||
{{fb r team |bg=y |t=Zirka }} |
|||
<!-- Arsenal Kharkiv --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Dnipro-75 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Hirnik --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Hirnyk-Sport --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Illichivets-2 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Kremin --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Metalurh-2 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Olimpik Donetsk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Olkom Melitopol --> {{fb r |gf=0 |ga=1 }} |
|||
<!-- Poltava --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Sevastopol-2 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Shakhtar-3 --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Shakhtar Sverdlovsk --> {{fb r |gf=1 |ga=1 }} |
|||
<!-- Stal --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Titan Armyansk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Titan Donetsk --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Yavir --> {{fb r }} |
|||
<!-- Zirka --> {{fb r |r=null}} |
|||
<!-- |
|||
-->{{fb r footer |s=[http://www.pfl.com.ua/2b.php Second League Group B] |u=[[October 3]] [[2008]] |a=yes }} |
|||
==Stadia== |
|||
{| class="wikitable sortable" |
|||
!width=60| Rank |
|||
!width=180| Stadium |
|||
!width=70| Capacity |
|||
!width=200| Club |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|Sphaeriusidae |
|||
|1 |
|1 |
||
|CMS Vinnytsia |
|||
|Done |
|||
|25,000 |
|||
|- |
|||
|[[FC Nyva Vinnytsia]] |
|||
|Gyrinidae |
|||
| |
|- |
||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Haliplidae |
|||
|19 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Noteridae |
|||
|2 |
|2 |
||
|[[SKA Stadium (Lviv)|Army Stadium (SKA)]] |
|||
|Done |
|||
|23,040 |
|||
|- |
|||
|[[FC Karpaty-2 L'viv|FC Karpaty-2 Lviv]] |
|||
|Hygrobidae |
|||
| |
|- |
||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Dytiscidae |
|||
|117 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Carabidae |
|||
|368 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Helophoridae |
|||
|20 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Georissidae |
|||
|1 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Hydrochidae |
|||
|7 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Spercheidae |
|||
|1 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Hydrophilidae |
|||
|71 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Sphaeritidae |
|||
|1 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Histeridae |
|||
|50 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Hydraenidae |
|||
|31 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Ptiliidae |
|||
|74 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Leiodidae |
|||
|93 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Scydmaenidae |
|||
|32 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Silphidae |
|||
|21 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Staphylinidae |
|||
|1077 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Lucanidae |
|||
|4 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Trogidae |
|||
|3 |
|3 |
||
|[[Avanhard Stadium (Rivne)|Stadion Avanhard]]<ref>[http://www.worldstadiums.com/europe/countries/ukraine.shtml World Stadiums - Stadiums in the Ukraine]</ref> |
|||
|Done |
|||
|20,000 |
|||
|- |
|||
|[[FC Veres Rivne]] |
|||
|Bolboceratidae |
|||
| |
|- |
||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Geotrupidae |
|||
|7 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Scarabaeidae |
|||
|86 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Eucinetidae |
|||
|1 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Clambidae |
|||
|10 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Scirtidae |
|||
|20 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Dascillidae |
|||
|1 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Buprestidae |
|||
|16 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Byrrhidae |
|||
|13 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Elmidae |
|||
|12 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Dryopidae |
|||
|9 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Limnichidae |
|||
|1 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Heteroceridae |
|||
|9 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Psephenidae |
|||
|1 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Eucnemidae |
|||
|6 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Throscidae |
|||
|5 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Elateridae |
|||
|73 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Drilidae |
|||
|1 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Lycidae |
|||
|4 |
|4 |
||
|[[Bukovyna Stadium]] |
|||
|Done |
|||
|17,000 |
|||
|- |
|||
|[[FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi]] |
|||
|Lampyridae |
|||
| |
|- |
||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Cantharidae |
|||
|41 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Derodontidae |
|||
|1 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Dermestidae |
|||
|40 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Bostrichidae |
|||
|10 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Anobiidae |
|||
|53 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Lymexylidae |
|||
|2 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Phloiophilidae |
|||
|1 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Trogossitidae |
|||
|5 |
|5 |
||
|[[Nyva Stadion]] |
|||
|Done |
|||
|14,000 |
|||
|- |
|||
|[[FC Nyva Vinnytsia]] |
|||
|Cleridae |
|||
| |
|- |
||
|6 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|[[Stadion Tsentralnyi|CMS Ternopil]] |
|||
|- |
|||
|12,750 |
|||
|Melyridae |
|||
|[[FC Nyva Ternopil]] |
|||
|25 |
|||
|- |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Sphindidae |
|||
|2 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Kateretidae |
|||
|9 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Nitidulidae |
|||
|89 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Monotomidae |
|||
|23 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Silvanidae |
|||
|12 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Cucujidae |
|||
|2 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Laemophloeidae |
|||
|11 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Phalacridae |
|||
|15 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Cryptophagidae |
|||
|104 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Erotylidae |
|||
|7 |
|7 |
||
|[[CSK ZSU Stadium|Stadion CSK ZSU]] |
|||
|Done |
|||
|12,000 |
|||
|- |
|||
|[[FC CSKA Kyiv]] |
|||
|Byturidae |
|||
| |
|- |
||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Biphyllidae |
|||
|2 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Bothrideridae |
|||
|5 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Cerylonidae |
|||
|5 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Alexiidae |
|||
|1 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Endomychidae |
|||
|8 |
|8 |
||
|[[Polytechnic Stadium]] |
|||
|Done |
|||
|11,400 |
|||
|- |
|||
|[[FC Kremin Kremenchuk]] |
|||
|Coccinellidae |
|||
| |
|- |
||
|9 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|[[Tsentralnyi Stadion Cherkasy|CMS Cherkasy]] |
|||
|- |
|||
|10,321 |
|||
|Corylophidae |
|||
|[[FC Dnipro Cherkasy]] |
|||
|- |
|||
|10 |
|10 |
||
|N.I. Horiushkin Memorial Stadium |
|||
|Done |
|||
|10,000 |
|||
|- |
|||
|[[FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk]] |
|||
|Latridiidae |
|||
| |
|- |
||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Mycetophagidae |
|||
|13 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Ciidae |
|||
|22 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Tetratomidae |
|||
|4 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Melandryidae |
|||
|17 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Mordellidae |
|||
|17 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Rhipiphoridae |
|||
|1 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Colydiidae |
|||
|12 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Tenebrionidae |
|||
|47 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Oedemeridae |
|||
|10 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Meloidae |
|||
|10 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Mycteridae |
|||
|1 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Pythidae |
|||
|1 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Pyrochroidae |
|||
|3 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Salpingidae |
|||
|11 |
|11 |
||
|SC Podillya |
|||
|Done |
|||
|10,000 |
|||
|- |
|||
|[[FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi]] |
|||
|Anthicidae |
|||
|- |
|||
|12 |
|||
|SC Sevastopol |
|||
|6,000 |
|||
|[[PFC Sevastopol-2]] |
|||
|- |
|||
|13 |
|13 |
||
|Spartak-ZIGMU Stadium |
|||
|Done |
|||
|6,000 |
|||
|- |
|||
|[[FC Metalurh-2 Zaporizhia]] |
|||
|Aderidae |
|||
| |
|- |
||
|14 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|Stadion Khimik |
|||
|- |
|||
|5,000 |
|||
|Scraptiidae |
|||
|[[FC Titan Armyansk]] |
|||
|- |
|||
|15 |
|15 |
||
|Trudovi Rezervy (Labor Reserves) |
|||
|Done |
|||
|5,000 |
|||
|- |
|||
|[[FC Ros Bila Tserkva]] |
|||
|Cerambycidae |
|||
| |
|- |
||
|16 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|Stadion Lokomotyv |
|||
|- |
|||
|5,000 |
|||
|Orsodacnidae |
|||
|[[FC Poltava]] |
|||
|1 |
|||
|- |
|||
|Done |
|||
| |
|17 |
||
|Dynamo's auxiliary field Koncha Zaspa |
|||
|Megalopodidae |
|||
|3,000 |
|||
|1 |
|||
|[[FC Dynamo-3 Kyiv]] |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|18 |
|||
|Chrysomelidae |
|||
|Stadion Kolos |
|||
|276 |
|||
|3,000 |
|||
|Sone |
|||
|[[FC Yavir Krasnopilya]] |
|||
|- |
|||
|- |
|||
|Nemonychidae |
|||
|1 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Anthribidae |
|||
|9 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Rhynchitidae |
|||
|19 |
|19 |
||
|Metalurh Stadium |
|||
|Done |
|||
|2,900 |
|||
|- |
|||
|[[FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk]] |
|||
|Attelabidae |
|||
|2 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Apionidae |
|||
|86 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Nanophyidae |
|||
|2 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Dryophthoridae |
|||
|4 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Erirhinidae |
|||
|12 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Raymondionymidae |
|||
|1 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Curculionidae |
|||
|478 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|||
|Platypodidae |
|||
|2 |
|||
|Done |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|20 |
|||
|Arsenal-Bavaria |
|||
|2,300 |
|||
|[[FC Arsenal Kharkiv]] |
|||
|- |
|||
|21 |
|||
|CMS Mykolaiv |
|||
|1,500 |
|||
|[[MFK Mykolaiv]] |
|||
|- |
|||
|22 |
|||
|Olimpik Stadium |
|||
|1,000 |
|||
|[[FC Olimpik Donetsk]] |
|||
|- |
|||
|23 |
|||
|OOM Stadion Spartak |
|||
|? |
|||
|[[FC Olkom Melitopol]] |
|||
|- |
|||
|24 |
|||
|Zirka |
|||
|? |
|||
|[[Zirka Kirovohrad]] |
|||
|- |
|||
|25 |
|||
|Yunist Stadium |
|||
|? |
|||
|[[FC Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk]] |
|||
|- |
|||
|26 |
|||
|Zapadnyi Stadium |
|||
|? |
|||
|[[FC Illichivets-2 Mariupol]] |
|||
|} |
|} |
||
'''Notes''': |
|||
===Task list=== |
|||
* CMS stands for ''Central Municipal Stadium'', the name of a stadium that doesn't carry any official names, and followed by the city's name where the stadium is located. Usually such stadiums are the property of the city with a generic name "Tsentralnyi" (Central, in Ukrainian). |
|||
* SC stands for ''Sport Complex'' abbreviation. |
|||
* Sort out subfamilies, tribes etc in all families in which that has not yet been done |
|||
* OOM stands for Oleh Oleksenko Memorial |
|||
* Annotate water beetle list to clarify scope, list exclusions etc |
|||
== Improvement suggestions == |
|||
:''(copied here from Stemonitis' talk page as a memory jogger) |
|||
I think splitting off some of the larger (super-?)families is probably a good idea; the page is already beyond the [[Wikipedia:Article size|recommended article size]]. I also have some doubts about some of the common names; instances where "… ''depressum''" and "… ''confusum''" are calqued as "depressed …" and "confused …" always strike me as entirely artificial. It is not to be expected that very many beetle species have common names, but it's a lot of work to try and find out which ones are really used. --[[User:Stemonitis|Stemonitis]] 14:47, 17 June 2006 (UTC) |
|||
== |
==See also== |
||
*[[Ukrainian Premier League 2008-09]] |
|||
The following groups started life on child pages: |
|||
*[[Ukrainian First League 2008-09]] |
|||
* [[List of ground beetle (Carabidae) species recorded in Britain|Ground beetles (family Carabidae)]] |
|||
* [[List of rove beetle (Staphylinidae) species recorded in Britain|Rove beetles (family Staphylinidae)]] |
|||
* [[List of longhorn beetle (Cerambycidae) species recorded in Britain|Longhorn beetles (family Cerambycidae)]] |
|||
* [[List of leaf beetle (Chrysomelidae) species recorded in Britain|Leaf beetles (family Chrysomelidae)]] |
|||
==References== |
|||
The following groups have now also been moved out to child pages: |
|||
{{Reflist}} |
|||
* [[List of weevil (Curculionoidea) species recorded in Britain|Weevils (superfamily Curculionoidea)]] |
|||
* [[List of dung beetle and chafer (Scarabaeoidea) species recorded in Britain|Dung beetles and chafers (superfamily Scarabaeoidea)]] |
|||
* [[List of water beetle species recorded in Britain|Water beetles]] |
|||
* [[List of click beetle (Elateridae) species recorded in Britain|Click beetles (family Elateridae)]] |
|||
* [[List of beetle species recorded in Britain - superfamily Tenebrionoidea|Tenebrionoidea]] |
|||
* [[List of soldier beetle (Cantharidae) species recorded in Britain|Soldier beetles (family Cantharidae)]] |
|||
{{fb start}} |
|||
[[User:SP-KP|SP-KP]] 13:49, 18 June 2006 (UTC) |
|||
{{Ukrainian Second League Seasons}} |
|||
{{Football in Ukraine}} |
|||
{{fb end}} |
|||
[[Category:2008-09 domestic football (soccer) leagues]] |
|||
I guess/hope you have figured out that NE is not a sock of mine. Sorry if I have frightened Rob off. My own take is that he thrives on conflict. Not sure if I should stay out of it or get involved. Any suggestions? I have been mainly editing as an IP but I do now have a regular sock (not NE) for creating new articles. As you have probably seen, frelke is limited to the RK stuff. Well done for trying anyhow. [[User:80.229.219.31|80.229.219.31]] 21:29, 27 June 2006 (UTC) |
|||
[[Category:Ukrainian Second League|2008-09]] |
|||
[[Category:2008 in Ukraine]] |
|||
[[Category:2009 in Ukraine]] |
|||
{{Ukraine-stub}} |
|||
Hi - thanks for the message. I remain hopeful that we can get a good discussion going on this - please do join in; hopefully Rob will too. Let's talk again once it's resolved, but for now, I need to be, and be seen to be, neutral, so I won't say any more. All the best. [[User:SP-KP|SP-KP]] 22:02, 27 June 2006 (UTC) |
|||
{{Euro-footy-competition-stub}} |
Revision as of 15:54, 10 October 2008
This article documents a current sporting event. Information may change rapidly as the event progresses. Initial news reports, scores, or statistics may be unreliable. The last updates to this article may not reflect the most current information. |
Season | 2008–09 |
---|---|
← 2007-08 2009-10 → |
Current standings
Note: Each group may hold from 14 to 20 participants. In case if group holds 16 or less teams no relegation is necessary, otherwise the last two or one team will be demoted. For this season both groups have 18 teams participating.
Group A
Standings as of October 5, 2008.
Template:Ua league start
Template:Ua league table row
Template:Ua league table row
Template:Ua league table row
Template:Ua league table row
Template:Ua league table row
Template:Ua league table row
Template:Ua league table row
Template:Ua league table row
Template:Ua league table row
Template:Ua league table row
Template:Ua league table row
Template:Ua league table row
Template:Ua league table row
Template:Ua league table row
Template:Ua league table row
Template:Ua league table row
Template:Ua league table row
Template:Ua league table row
|}
- Template:Fnb MFK Mykolaiv were readmitted into the PFL after dissolving at the end of the Persha Liha 2007-08 season at the expense of FC Dynamo-3 Kyiv who withdrew from the competition
- Template:Fnb Nyva Vinnytsia renamed themselves from Nyva-Svitanok prior to the start of the season
- Template:Fnb FC Dnipro Cherkasy, FC CSCA Kyiv, MFC Mykolaiv participated previously in the First League. FC Bastion Illichivsk, FC Desna-2 Chernihiv, FC Knyazha-2 Schaslyve obtained the professional status and entered the Second League.
Top goalscorers
Scorer | Goals (Pen.) | Team |
---|---|---|
Maksym Iliuk | FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi |
Group B
Standings as of October 10, 2008.
Template:Ua league start
Template:Ua league table row
Template:Ua league table row
Template:Ua league table row
Template:Ua league table row
Template:Ua league table row
Template:Ua league table row
Template:Ua league table row
Template:Ua league table row
Template:Ua league table row
Template:Ua league table row
Template:Ua league table row
Template:Ua league table row
Template:Ua league table row
Template:Ua league table row
Template:Ua league table row
Template:Ua league table row
Template:Ua league table row
Template:Ua league table row
|}
- Template:Fnb Prior to the start of the season FC Olimpik Kirovohrad changed its name to Zirka.
- Template:Fnb FC Yavir Krasnopillya changed their name to FC Sumy on September 11, 2008
- Template:Fnb FC Stal Dniprodzerzhinsk was demoted from the First League. FC Dnipro-75 Dnipropetrovsk and FC Sevastopol-2 Sevastopol entered the Second League.
Top goalscorers
Scorer | Goals (Pen.) | Team |
---|---|---|
Ihor Melnyk | FC Illichivets-2 Mariupol | |
Victor Aryefyev | FC Olimpik Donetsk | |
Kostiantyn Dudchenko | FC Olkom Melitopol |
Results
Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r
Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r
Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r
Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r
Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r
Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r
Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r
Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r
Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r
Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r
Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r
Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r
Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r
Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r
Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r
Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r
Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r
Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r Template:Fb r
Stadia
Rank | Stadium | Capacity | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CMS Vinnytsia | 25,000 | FC Nyva Vinnytsia |
2 | Army Stadium (SKA) | 23,040 | FC Karpaty-2 Lviv |
3 | Stadion Avanhard[1] | 20,000 | FC Veres Rivne |
4 | Bukovyna Stadium | 17,000 | FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi |
5 | Nyva Stadion | 14,000 | FC Nyva Vinnytsia |
6 | CMS Ternopil | 12,750 | FC Nyva Ternopil |
7 | Stadion CSK ZSU | 12,000 | FC CSKA Kyiv |
8 | Polytechnic Stadium | 11,400 | FC Kremin Kremenchuk |
9 | CMS Cherkasy | 10,321 | FC Dnipro Cherkasy |
10 | N.I. Horiushkin Memorial Stadium | 10,000 | FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk |
11 | SC Podillya | 10,000 | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi |
12 | SC Sevastopol | 6,000 | PFC Sevastopol-2 |
13 | Spartak-ZIGMU Stadium | 6,000 | FC Metalurh-2 Zaporizhia |
14 | Stadion Khimik | 5,000 | FC Titan Armyansk |
15 | Trudovi Rezervy (Labor Reserves) | 5,000 | FC Ros Bila Tserkva |
16 | Stadion Lokomotyv | 5,000 | FC Poltava |
17 | Dynamo's auxiliary field Koncha Zaspa | 3,000 | FC Dynamo-3 Kyiv |
18 | Stadion Kolos | 3,000 | FC Yavir Krasnopilya |
19 | Metalurh Stadium | 2,900 | FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk |
20 | Arsenal-Bavaria | 2,300 | FC Arsenal Kharkiv |
21 | CMS Mykolaiv | 1,500 | MFK Mykolaiv |
22 | Olimpik Stadium | 1,000 | FC Olimpik Donetsk |
23 | OOM Stadion Spartak | ? | FC Olkom Melitopol |
24 | Zirka | ? | Zirka Kirovohrad |
25 | Yunist Stadium | ? | FC Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk |
26 | Zapadnyi Stadium | ? | FC Illichivets-2 Mariupol |
Notes:
- CMS stands for Central Municipal Stadium, the name of a stadium that doesn't carry any official names, and followed by the city's name where the stadium is located. Usually such stadiums are the property of the city with a generic name "Tsentralnyi" (Central, in Ukrainian).
- SC stands for Sport Complex abbreviation.
- OOM stands for Oleh Oleksenko Memorial