EMS One Katowice 2014 / qualification
In the qualification for EMS One Katowice 2014 , a total of 408 European clans played in multi-stage qualifying rounds for 6 final round places. Here could virtus.pro , communities mysticism, Reason Gaming, Natus Vincere , 3DMAX! and enforce mouse sports .
Qualifying round 1
The “Online Finals” (qualification round 2) could be reached by clans via national eliminations, the “National Eliminations”, or via the “European Qualifications”. There were national competitions in Germany , the United Kingdom , France and Poland . In addition, two further “national” competitions were set up in which the CIS and the Scandinavian clans met each other.
Qualification Germany
The winner of this qualification took part in the "Online Finals".
Qualifier # 1
It takes place from January 17 to January 19, 2014
1 round | Qualifying round for the final round | |||||||||||
WinneR | 12 | |||||||||||
WildFire | 16 | |||||||||||
WildFire | 21st | 9 | 16 | |||||||||
MTF.Gaming | 18th | 16 | 11 | |||||||||
ATN | 14th | |||||||||||
MTF.Gaming | 16 | |||||||||||
Planetkey | 16 | |||||||||||
BLUEJAYS | 1 | |||||||||||
Planetkey | 7th | 16 | 6th | |||||||||
mouz | 16 | 12 | 16 | |||||||||
mouz | 16 | |||||||||||
Ducks | 11 | |||||||||||
SSF | 16 | |||||||||||
BK Dragons | 10 | |||||||||||
SSF | 6th | 9 | ||||||||||
unknown | 16 | 16 | ||||||||||
Vination | 4th | |||||||||||
unknown | 16 | |||||||||||
dotpiXels | 16 | |||||||||||
SPEEDPLAY | 13 | |||||||||||
dotpiXels | 2 | 4th | ||||||||||
/ 10 / | 16 | 16 | ||||||||||
KILLERFISH | 13 | |||||||||||
/ 10 / | 16 |
Qualifier # 2
Some losers from Qualifier # 1 got another chance. It takes place from January 31 to February 2, 2014
1 round | Qualifying round for the final round | |||||||||||
InQontrol | 4th | |||||||||||
Server forge | 16 | |||||||||||
Server forge | 9 | 12 | ||||||||||
ATN | 16 | 16 | ||||||||||
ATN 1 | 16 | |||||||||||
BLUEJAYS 1 | 5 | |||||||||||
YFK.ME | 21st | |||||||||||
PANDA | 18th | |||||||||||
YDK.DE | 4th | 14th | ||||||||||
UNKNOWN | 16 | 16 | ||||||||||
UNKNOWN | 16 | |||||||||||
Vination | 14th | |||||||||||
MTF.Gaming 1 | 16 | |||||||||||
FragFever | 9 | |||||||||||
MTF.Gaming | 16 | 16 | ||||||||||
NL | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||
NL | 16 | |||||||||||
Babos | 13 | |||||||||||
KILLERFISH 1 | 14th | |||||||||||
D.Energy | 16 | |||||||||||
D.Energy | 16 | 13 | 16 | |||||||||
myKPV.de | 10 | 16 | 3 | |||||||||
EnRo | 6th | |||||||||||
myKPV.de | 16 |
Final round Germany
The event will take place from February 14th to February 16th, 2014
Quarter finals | Semifinals | final | |||||||||||||||||
MTF.Gaming | 21st | 13 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||
/ 10 / | 16 | 16 | 14th | ||||||||||||||||
MTF.Gaming | 16 | 12 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||
ATN | 14th | 16 | 21st | ||||||||||||||||
UNKNOWN | 5 | 6th | |||||||||||||||||
ATN | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
ATN | 16 | 2 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
mouz | 5 | 16 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||
mouz | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
WildFire | 10 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||
mouz | 16 | 21st | |||||||||||||||||
D.Energy | 5 | 19th | |||||||||||||||||
D.Energy | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
SSF 2 | 4th | 7th |
United Kingdom qualification
The winner of this qualification took part in the "Online Finals".
Qualifier # 1
It takes place from January 17 to January 19, 2014
Qualifying round | |||||
fm.TOXiC | 16 | 16 | |||
GF | 2 | 8th | |||
optM | 6th | 5 | |||
myXMG.uk | 16 | 16 | |||
-pulseCORE | 24 | 11 | |||
TLM | 26th | 16 | |||
.MINISTRY | 2 | 6th | |||
CRG | 16 | 16 |
Qualifier # 2
Some losers from Qualifier # 1 got another chance. It takes place from January 31 to February 2, 2014
Qualifying round | |||||
SWAG1 | 5 | 3 | |||
hudzGs. T | 16 | 16 | |||
m0o | 9 | 10 | |||
.MINISTRY 1 | 16 | 16 | |||
-pulseCORE 1 | 16 | 16 | |||
LUNATICS | 13 | 8th | |||
Rasta.Xd | 16 | 16 | |||
REKT | | 2 | 7th |
United Kingdom final round
It takes place from February 10th to February 12th, 2014
France qualification
The winner of this qualification took part in the "Online Finals".
Qualifier # 1
It takes place from 10 January to 12 January 2014
Qualifying round | |||||
mistral | 16 | 12 | 11 | ||
iG | 14th | 16 | 16 | ||
WebOne | 16 | 16 | |||
Quenellier | 8th | 13 | |||
Clan mysticism | 16 | 16 | |||
EngineServ | 9 | 7th | |||
GM5 | 1 | 1 | |||
LeetGamerZ | 16 | 16 |
Qualifier # 2
Some losers from Qualifier # 1 got another chance. It takes place from January 24th to January 26th, 2014
Qualifying round | |||||
TheHEIST | 5 | 16 | 10 | ||
Evocate | 16 | 7th | 16 | ||
EngineServ 1 | 11 | 16 | 6th | ||
worth it | 16 | 6th | 16 | ||
Mistral 1 | 16 | 16 | |||
pulse | 2 | 12 | |||
webSPELL | 16 | 16 | |||
InetGamer | 6th | 4th |
France final round
It takes place between February 7th and February 9th, 2014
Qualification Poland
The winners from “Qualifier # 1” and “Qualifier # 2”, the finalists from “Qualifier # 3” and the semi-finalists from “Qualifier # 4” qualified for the “final round”. The last two remaining clans make it into the "Online Finals".
Qualifier # 1
It takes place from 10 January to 12 January 2014
Quarter finals | Semifinals | final | |||||||||||||||||
EOH | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
AMNESIA | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
AMNESIA | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
dd | 7th | 6th | |||||||||||||||||
dd | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
PTT | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
AMNESIA | 5 | 8th | |||||||||||||||||
AGAiN | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
aXotret | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
naCIOS | 8th | ||||||||||||||||||
aXotret | 7th | 6th | |||||||||||||||||
AGAiN | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
AGAiN | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
SickStyle! | 0 |
Qualifier # 2
It takes place from January 21 to January 23, 2014
Quarter finals | Semifinals | final | |||||||||||||||||
KNM | 4th | ||||||||||||||||||
MYM | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
MYM | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
myANTH | 7th | 4th | |||||||||||||||||
myANTH | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
Kandy | 14th | ||||||||||||||||||
MYM | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
Alsen | 13 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||
Alsen | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
one | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
Alsen | 26th | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
nM | 23 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||
nM | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
KOSIORY | 3 |
Qualifier # 3
It takes place from January 31 to February 2, 2014
Quarter finals | Semifinals | Final (both participants qualified for the final round) | |||||||||||||||||
About high | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
hS | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
hS | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
NON | 11 | 8th | |||||||||||||||||
X7 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
NON | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
hS | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
ax 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
99dMG! | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
rudy102 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
rudy102 | 5 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
hack | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
hack | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
BOT | 11 |
Qualifier # 4
Some losers from the upper qualifiers got another chance. It takes place between February 7th and February 9th, 2014
Quarter finals | Semi-finals (all participants qualified for the final round) | final | |||||||||||||||||
nM 1 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
UPS | 7th | ||||||||||||||||||
nM | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
SlavFlava | 8th | 6th | |||||||||||||||||
PRDTS | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
SlavFlava | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
nM | 13 | 16 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||
milf | 16 | 7th | 16 | ||||||||||||||||
milf | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
123 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
milf | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
HIGH 3 | 0 | 0 | 3rd place match | ||||||||||||||||
HIGH | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
EOH 1 | 11 | HIGH | 10 | 16 | 19th | ||||||||||||||
SlavFlava | 16 | 10 | 21st |
Final round Poland
It takes place from February 10th to February 12th, 2014
Quarter finals | Semifinals | Qualified for "Online Finals" | |||||||||||||||||
VP 4 | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
nM | 11 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
VP | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
HIGH | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
hS ' | 12 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
HIGH | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
VP | |||||||||||||||||||
MYM | |||||||||||||||||||
MYM | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
hack | 6th | 7th | |||||||||||||||||
MYM | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
milf | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
SlavFlava | 4th | 5 | |||||||||||||||||
milf | 16 | 16 |
CIS qualification
The finalists of the four qualifiers qualified for the “final round”. The last two remaining clans make it into the "Online Finals".
Qualifier # 1
It takes place from 10 January to 12 January 2014
Quarter finals | Semifinals | final | |||||||||||||||||
Na'Vi | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
AXES | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
Na'Vi | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
mysterious | 3 | 7th | |||||||||||||||||
mysterious | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
ACES 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
Na'Vi | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
Divine | 7th | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
44 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
CTRL-Z | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
44 | 13 | 16 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Divine | 16 | 9 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||
courage | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
Divine | 16 |
Qualifier # 2
Some losers from the upper qualifiers got another chance. It takes place from January 21 to January 23, 2014
Quarter finals | Semifinals | final | |||||||||||||||||
USSR | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
GreenTown | 6th | ||||||||||||||||||
USSR | 5 | 16 | 21st | ||||||||||||||||
YOLO | 16 | 13 | 18th | ||||||||||||||||
Courage 1 | 14th | ||||||||||||||||||
YOLO | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
USSR | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
Faith | 10 | 14th | |||||||||||||||||
ACES | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
Faith | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
Faith | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
4spb | 14th | 10 | |||||||||||||||||
4spb | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
mysterious 1 | 10 |
Qualifier # 3
Some losers from the upper qualifiers got another chance. It takes place from January 31 to February 2, 2014
Quarter finals | Semifinals | final | |||||||||||||||||
YOLO 1 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
POBEDA | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
YOLO | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
mysterious | 13 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||
mysterious 1 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
4spb 1 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
YOLO | 7th | 8th | |||||||||||||||||
97club | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
EMERGENCY BATH | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
Courage 1 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
EMERGENCY BATH | 11 | 6th | |||||||||||||||||
97club | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
123 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
97club | 16 |
Qualifier # 4
Some losers from the upper qualifiers got another chance. It takes place between February 7th and February 9th, 2014
Quarter finals | Semifinals | final | |||||||||||||||||
Butchers | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
Unique 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
Butchers | 2 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||
YOLO | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
ACES 1 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
heroin | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
ACES | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
42N | 14th | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
42N | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
BSE | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
42N | 9 | 21st | 16 | ||||||||||||||||
FBI | 16 | 15th | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
iLL | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
FBI | 16 |
Final round CIS
In the quarterfinals, the first of qualifier # 1 played against the second of qualifier # 4, the first of qualifier # 2 against the second of qualifier # 3, the first of qualifier # 3 against the second of qualifier # 2 and the first of the qualifier # 4 against the runner-up of qualifier # 1 against each other. The event will take place from February 14th to February 16th, 2014
Quarter finals | Semifinals | Qualified for "Online Finals" | |||||||||||||||||
Na'Vi | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
42N | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
Na'Vi | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
Faith | 4th | 7th | |||||||||||||||||
97club | 12 | 16 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Faith | 16 | 5 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||
Na'Vi | |||||||||||||||||||
USSR | |||||||||||||||||||
USSR | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
YOLO | 2 | 6th | |||||||||||||||||
USSR | 21st | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
ACES | 16 | 8th | |||||||||||||||||
ACES | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
Divine | 9 | 5 |
The winner of this qualification took part in the "Online Finals".
Qualifier # 1
It takes place from 10 January to 12 January 2014
Qualifying round | |||||
BZSX | 4th | 4th | |||
ESC.dk | 16 | 16 | |||
highgrade | 21st | 16 | |||
no year | 17th | 2 | |||
mates | 16 | 9 | 16 | ||
zX9 | 12 | 16 | 7th | ||
Astronauts | 16 | 16 | |||
SK | 10 | 13 |
Qualifier # 2
zX9 got a second chance. It takes place from January 24th to January 26th, 2014
Qualifying round | |||||
Reason | 3 | 21st | 14th | ||
H2k.no | 16 | 16 | 16 | ||
ENCE | 16 | 12 | 16 | ||
MOMO | 8th | 16 | 8th | ||
TBA | 20th | 16 | 16 | ||
jQnteN | 26th | 8th | 10 | ||
minttu | 16 | 16 | |||
zX9 1 | 8th | 13 |
It takes place between February 7th and February 9th, 2014
Quarter finals | Semifinals | final | |||||||||||||||||
ESC.dk | 16 | 7th | 18th | ||||||||||||||||
H2k.no | 5 | 16 | 21st | ||||||||||||||||
H2k.no | 16 | 3 | 21st | ||||||||||||||||
ENCE | 5 | 16 | 17th | ||||||||||||||||
highgrade | 8th | 19th | |||||||||||||||||
ENCE | 16 | 21st | |||||||||||||||||
H2k.no | 31 | 6th | |||||||||||||||||
n! | 36 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
n! 5 | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
TBA | 14th | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
n! | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
Astronauts | 8th | 10 | |||||||||||||||||
Astronauts | 12 | 16 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||
minttu | 16 | 10 | 8th |
European Qualifications
Selected teams from the “Rest of Europe” were able to qualify for the “Online Finals”. In addition, some eliminated teams from the "National Eliminations" were granted a second chance. A team had to win two games to qualify. The European Qualifications were divided into two groups. In the second qualification group there were again clans that failed in the first group.
Group 1
The event will take place from February 18 to February 20, 2014
First round | Qualifying round | |||||||||||
k1ck | 10 | |||||||||||
TBA 1 | 16 | |||||||||||
TBA | 16 | 16 | ||||||||||
H2k.no | 10 | 11 | ||||||||||
LeetGamerZ 1 | 16 | |||||||||||
H2k.no 1 | 21st | |||||||||||
ATN 1 | 21st | |||||||||||
Neophyte | 18th | |||||||||||
ATN | 16 | 21st | ||||||||||
ESC.dk | 14th | 16 | ||||||||||
ESC.dk 1 | 16 | |||||||||||
ExG | 11 | |||||||||||
Reason 1 | 21st | |||||||||||
Granted | 15th | |||||||||||
Reason | 21st | 16 | ||||||||||
WildFire | 19th | 10 | ||||||||||
WildFire 1 | 16 | |||||||||||
Wizards | 11 | |||||||||||
Eastern 3 | ||||||||||||
Astronauts 1 | 16 | |||||||||||
Astronauts | 9 | 11 | ||||||||||
oBG | 16 | 16 | ||||||||||
oBG | 16 | |||||||||||
ENCE 1 | 5 |
Group 2
It takes place from February 22nd to February 23rd, 2014
First round | Qualifying round | |||||||||||
ESC.dk 1 | 16 | |||||||||||
AiN | 8th | |||||||||||
ESC.dk | 6th | 17th | ||||||||||
Wizards | 16 | 21st | ||||||||||
k1ck 1 | 7th | |||||||||||
Wizards 1 | 16 | |||||||||||
ExG 1 | 6th | |||||||||||
gBots | 16 | |||||||||||
gBots | 13 | 8th | ||||||||||
H2k.no | 16 | 16 | ||||||||||
VIKINGS | 12 | |||||||||||
H2k.no 1 | 16 | |||||||||||
Astronauts 1 | 16 | |||||||||||
headshotBG | 10 | |||||||||||
Astronauts | 21st | 21st | ||||||||||
GamePub | 19th | 18th | ||||||||||
Neophyte 1 | 14th | |||||||||||
GamePub | 16 | |||||||||||
NDG | 16 | |||||||||||
Vination 1 | 12 | |||||||||||
NDG | 7th | 11 | ||||||||||
GF | 16 | 16 | ||||||||||
GF | 16 | |||||||||||
Mayam | 12 |
Qualifying round 2
In qualifying round 2, the "Online Finals", the last six participants for the final round of EMS One Katowice 2014 were determined. All matches were played in best of three mode.
Attendees
The participants of the "Online Finals" were the qualified clans from qualification round 1:
- Mousesports , Clantag: mouz (winner of the German elimination)
- hudzGs TEAM, Clantag: hudzGs T. (winner of the British qualification)
- Clan Mystik (French elimination winner)
- 3DMAX !, Clantag: 3DMAX.dk (winner of the Scandinavian elimination) 6
- Virtus.pro , Clantag: VP (qualified from the Polish elimination)
- MeetYourMakers , Clantag: MYM (Qualified from the Polish elimination)
- Natus Vincere , Clantag: Na'Vi (Qualified from the elimination of the CIS )
- USSR, (Qualified from the elimination of the CIS )
- To Be Announced, Clantag: TBA (Qualified from the European elimination)
- Team Alternate , Clantag: ATN (Qualified from the European qualification)
- Reason Gaming, Clantag: Reason (qualifier from the European elimination)
- oFF Balance Gaming, Clantag: oBG (Qualified from the European qualification)
- Wizards (Qualified from the European qualification)
- H2k Gaming, Clantag: H2k.no (Qualified from the European qualification)
- Ppartyastronauts, Clantag: Astronauts (Qualified from the European qualification)
- GreyFace, Clantag: GF (Qualified from the European qualification)
Direct qualification
A team was able to qualify directly for the EMS One Katowice 2014 by winning over the opponent in the 1st round and the opponent in the qualifying round. The first round was held on February 25th and the qualifying round on February 26th, 2014.
First round | Qualifying round | |||||||||||
VP | 16 | 16 | ||||||||||
GF | 3 | 8th | ||||||||||
VP | 16 | 16 | ||||||||||
ATN | 10 | 10 | ||||||||||
ATN | 16 | 18th | 16 | |||||||||
USSR | 1 | 21st | 3 | |||||||||
3DMAX.dk | 16 | 16 | ||||||||||
oBG | 12 | 6th | ||||||||||
3DMAX.dk | 26th | 10 | 16 | |||||||||
Clan mysticism | 22nd | 16 | 21st | |||||||||
Wizards | 14th | 5 | ||||||||||
Clan mysticism | 16 | 16 | ||||||||||
mouz | 16 | 21st | ||||||||||
H2k.no | 5 | 18th | ||||||||||
mouz | 13 | 12 | ||||||||||
Reason | 16 | 16 | ||||||||||
Reason | 7th | 16 | 16 | |||||||||
hudzGs T. | 16 | 14th | 8th | |||||||||
MYM | 12 | 7th | ||||||||||
TBA | 16 | 16 | ||||||||||
TBA | 11 | 16 | 23 | |||||||||
Na'Vi | 16 | 5 | 26th | |||||||||
Astronauts | 6th | 9 | ||||||||||
Na'Vi | 16 | 16 |
Losers round
All losers in the direct qualification got a second chance in this round. On February 25, 2014, two losers in the first round competed against each other. The resulting four winners faced the losers in the qualifying round two days later. After these matches there were four teams left, which played the last two tickets for Katowice among themselves.
First round | Semifinals | final | ||||||||||||||||
3DMAX.dk | 26th | 13 | 16 | |||||||||||||||
hudzGs T. | 16 | 17th | 5 | H2k.no | 24 | 16 | 3 | |||||||||||
H2k.no | 8th | 21st | 16 | 3DMAX.dk | 21st | 19th | 16 | |||||||||||
ATN | 17th | 21st | 9 | |||||||||||||||
ATN | 8th | 16 | 21st | |||||||||||||||
Astronauts | 11 | 11 | MYM | 16 | 8th | 17th | ||||||||||||
MYM | 16 | 16 |
First round | Semifinals | final | ||||||||||||||||
TBA | 9 | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||
USSR | 16 | 11 | 16 | USSR | 16 | 9 | 14th | |||||||||||
GF | 7th | 16 | 14th | TBA | 10 | 5 | ||||||||||||
mouz | 16 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||
mouz | 16 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||
Wizards | 16 | 21st | Wizards | 14th | 14th | |||||||||||||
oBG | 5 | 18th |
Remarks
Individual evidence
- ↑ EMS One Qualifier Germany 2014. In: csgo.99damage.de. Retrieved June 9, 2014 .
- ↑ EMS One Qualifier UK 2014. In: csgo.99damage.de. Retrieved June 9, 2014 .
- ↑ EMS One Qualifier France 2014. In: csgo.99damage.de. Retrieved June 9, 2014 .
- ↑ EMS One Qualifier Poland 2014. In: csgo.99damage.de. Retrieved June 9, 2014 .
- ↑ EMS One Qualifier CIS 2014. In: csgo.99damage.de. Retrieved June 9, 2014 .
- ↑ EMS One Qualifier Nordic 2014. In: csgo.99damage.de. Retrieved June 9, 2014 .
- ↑ EMS One European Qualifier 2014. In: csgo.99damage.de. Retrieved June 9, 2014 .
- ↑ EMS One Online Finals 2014. In: csgo.99damage.de. Retrieved June 11, 2014 .
- ↑ mates and more! to 3DMAX. In: csgo.99damage.de. February 17, 2014, accessed June 11, 2014 .