First round
|
|
Round of 16
|
|
Quarter finals
|
|
Semifinals
|
|
final
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
United States J. Isner L.-M. Flores Mexico
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Israel D. Hanegby S. Kohli India
|
4th
|
1
|
|
|
1
|
United States J. Isner L.-M. Flores Mexico
|
7th
|
7th
|
|
|
Australia A. Hubble B. Rogers United States
|
7th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
Australia A. Hubble B. Rogers United States
|
6 5
|
6 3
|
|
|
|
Hong Kong B. Hung M. Maravic Croatia
|
6 2
|
2
|
|
|
|
1
|
United States J. Isner L.-M. Flores Mexico
|
5
|
5
|
|
5-8
|
Poland M. Adamski T. Paul United States
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
5-8
|
Poland M. Adamski T. Paul United States
|
7th
|
7th
|
|
|
|
Bulgaria D. Kutrowski J. Zavala United States
|
4th
|
4th
|
|
|
5-8
|
Poland M. Adamski T. Paul United States
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
Spain N. Delgado P. Graber Chile
|
7th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
Spain N. Delgado P. Graber Chile
|
1
|
4th
|
|
|
|
Belgium R. Lathouwers A. Schweizer Germany
|
6 2
|
4th
|
|
|
|
5-8
|
Poland M. Adamski T. Paul United States
|
5
|
5
|
|
4th
|
United States D. Bryan C. Gaston United States
|
6th
|
4th
|
6th
|
|
5-8
|
South Africa K. Anderson R. Rowe United States
|
7th
|
7th
|
|
|
|
United Kingdom T. Bradshaw B. Crosby United States
|
3
|
6th
|
4th
|
|
4th
|
United States D. Bryan C. Gaston United States
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
United States R. Cunningham D. Camacho Bolivia
|
6 4
|
4th
|
|
|
|
Germany M. Dickhardt C. Groh Germany
|
2
|
4th
|
|
|
|
Germany M. Dickhardt C. Groh Germany
|
7th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
4th
|
United States D. Bryan C. Gaston United States
|
4th
|
4th
|
|
5-8
|
South Africa K. Anderson R. Rowe United States
|
7th
|
7th
|
|
|
5-8
|
South Africa K. Anderson R. Rowe United States
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
United States D. Buikema M. Thibaudeau Canada
|
6 3
|
5
|
|
|
5-8
|
South Africa K. Anderson R. Rowe United States
|
6th
|
5
|
6th
|
|
|
Chinese Taipei S. Chang J. Sucupira Brazil
|
6th
|
7th
|
|
|
|
Chinese Taipei S. Chang J. Sucupira Brazil
|
2
|
7th
|
3
|
|
|
Jamaica D. Johnson S. Radman Croatia
|
3
|
6 2
|
|
|
|
5-8
|
South Africa K. Anderson R. Rowe United States
|
6th
|
6 6
|
6 4
|
|
United States A. Conjanu C. O'Brien Ireland
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
5-8
|
Germany M. Born A. Siljeström Sweden
|
4th
|
7th
|
7th
|
|
Slovenia M. Zgaga D. Galic Australia
|
3
|
2
|
|
|
|
United States A. Conjanu C. O'Brien Ireland
|
4th
|
4th
|
|
|
|
Canada C. Mascall B. Strode United States
|
2
|
4th
|
|
|
5-8
|
Germany M. Born A. Siljeström Sweden
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
5-8
|
Germany M. Born A. Siljeström Sweden
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
5-8
|
Germany M. Born A. Siljeström Sweden
|
6 4
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
Poland P. Dilaj L. Shields United States
|
5
|
3
|
|
|
3
|
United States J. Levine G. Ouelette United States
|
7th
|
4th
|
2
|
|
|
Ireland J. Cluskey K. Skupski United Kingdom
|
7th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
Ireland J. Cluskey K. Skupski United Kingdom
|
4th
|
3
|
|
|
|
Bahamas D. Mullings, C. Klingemann Canada
|
4th
|
6th
|
2
|
|
3
|
United States J. Levine G. Ouelette United States
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
3
|
United States J. Levine G. Ouelette United States
|
6th
|
1
|
6th
|
|
|
5-8
|
Germany M. Born A. Siljeström Sweden
|
6th
|
7th
|
|
|
United States W. Noblitt N. Cavaday United Kingdom
|
2
|
1
|
|
|
2
|
Philippines T. Huey S. Devvarman India
|
3
|
6 5
|
|
|
|
Sweden E. Claesson E. Tveit Norway
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
Sweden E. Claesson E. Tveit Norway
|
6th
|
7th
|
|
|
|
Sweden C. Rojmar B. Szumański Poland
|
6 1
|
1
|
|
|
5-8
|
United States J. Cohen L. D'Agord Italy
|
3
|
5
|
|
|
5-8
|
United States J. Cohen L. D'Agord Italy
|
7th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
Sweden E. Claesson E. Tveit Norway
|
4th
|
4th
|
|
|
United States S. Parbhu R. Keckley United States
|
6th
|
2
|
5
|
|
2
|
Philippines T. Huey S. Devvarman India
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
Brazil H. Cancado H. Srugo Israel
|
1
|
6th
|
7th
|
|
|
Brazil H. Cancado H. Srugo Israel
|
1
|
3
|
|
|
|
United States T. Helgeson M. Omerzel Slovenia
|
6 5
|
3
|
|
|
2
|
Philippines T. Huey S. Devvarman India
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
2
|
Philippines T. Huey S. Devvarman India
|
7th
|
6th
|
|
|
|