First round
|
|
Round of 16
|
|
Quarter finals
|
|
Semifinals
|
|
final
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
Latvia M. Lībietis H. Reese United States
|
2
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
United States M. Redlicki J. Tahir United States
|
6th
|
2
|
3
|
|
1
|
Latvia M. Lībietis H. Reese United States
|
6 5
|
5
|
|
OLD
|
United States B. Federhofer G. Watson United States
|
6th
|
3
|
4th
|
|
|
United States C. Camillone D. Holiner United States
|
7th
|
7th
|
|
|
|
United States C. Camillone D. Holiner United States
|
2
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
United States C. Camillone D. Holiner United States
|
3
|
6th
|
7th
|
5-8
|
South Africa H. Pieters B. Wagland Australia
|
7th
|
6th
|
|
|
5-8
|
South Africa H. Pieters B. Wagland Australia
|
6th
|
4th
|
6 3
|
|
|
Israel K. Blank C. Cooprider United States
|
6 4
|
3
|
|
|
5-8
|
South Africa H. Pieters B. Wagland Australia
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
Germany M. Bürchner N. Nemcsek Hungary
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
Germany M. Bürchner N. Nemcsek Hungary
|
4th
|
3
|
|
|
|
United States C. Cox Z. Michow Bulgaria
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
United States C. Camillone D. Holiner United States
|
6th
|
5
|
6th
|
3
|
Germany J. Lütjen N. Scholtz South Africa
|
6th
|
7th
|
|
|
3
|
Germany J. Lütjen N. Scholtz South Africa
|
2
|
7th
|
3
|
|
|
Canada I. Juneau S. Monette Canada
|
3
|
5
|
|
|
3
|
Germany J. Lütjen N. Scholtz South Africa
|
6th
|
3
|
6th
|
|
|
United States A. Domijan M. Frank United States
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
|
South Africa M. Jeske M. Nott United Kingdom
|
4th
|
6th
|
3
|
|
|
South Africa M. Jeske M. Nott United Kingdom
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
3
|
Germany J. Lütjen N. Scholtz South Africa
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
5-8
|
United States J. Ore J. Withrow United States
|
7th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
United States V. Hundal J.-C. Spir Colombia
|
2
|
4th
|
|
|
|
South Africa S. Fortmann C. Silverman United States
|
6 3
|
3
|
|
|
5-8
|
United States J. Ore J. Withrow United States
|
4th
|
5
|
|
|
|
United States C. Roller J. Viegen Belgium
|
6th
|
6 3
|
1
|
|
|
United States V. Hundal J.-C. Spir Colombia
|
6th
|
7th
|
|
|
|
United States V. Hundal J.-C. Spir Colombia
|
4th
|
7th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
United States C. Camillone D. Holiner United States
|
6th
|
2
|
4th
|
|
Philippines F. Alcantara F. Tearney New Zealand
|
6 1
|
6th
|
4th
|
|
4th
|
United States J. Jenkins M. Styslinger United States
|
3
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
United States JR Van Overbeek S. Piro France
|
7th
|
4th
|
6th
|
|
|
United States JR Van Overbeek S. Piro France
|
7th
|
7th
|
|
|
|
Germany D. Maggots Y. Maggots Germany
|
6th
|
4th
|
4th
|
|
5-8
|
South Africa J. Botha D. Vieyra Canada
|
6 3
|
5
|
|
|
5-8
|
South Africa J. Botha D. Vieyra Canada
|
2
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
United States JR Van Overbeek S. Piro France
|
6 5
|
4th
|
|
|
United Kingdom J. Angus M. Stropp Germany
|
7th
|
6th
|
|
|
4th
|
United States J. Jenkins M. Styslinger United States
|
7th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
United Kingdom D. Thomson S. Weber United States
|
6 5
|
1
|
|
|
|
United Kingdom J. Angus M. Stropp Germany
|
6th
|
3
|
4th
|
|
|
United States RW Guignon T. Kopinski United States
|
3
|
7th
|
3
|
|
4th
|
United States J. Jenkins M. Styslinger United States
|
4th
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
4th
|
United States J. Jenkins M. Styslinger United States
|
6th
|
6 10
|
6th
|
|
|
4th
|
United States J. Jenkins M. Styslinger United States
|
7th
|
6th
|
|
|
Brazil L. Santa Ana V. Valente Brazil
|
6th
|
7th
|
|
|
2
|
Brazil H. Cunha R. Hemmeler Switzerland
|
5
|
3
|
|
|
|
France T. Jomby K. Lai United States
|
4th
|
6 7
|
|
|
|
Brazil L. Santa Ana V. Valente Brazil
|
6th
|
0
|
4th
|
|
|
United States C. Johnson C. Konigsfeldt Denmark
|
5
|
1
|
|
|
5-8
|
United Kingdom D. Cochrane A. Mies Germany
|
4th
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
5-8
|
United Kingdom D. Cochrane A. Mies Germany
|
7th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
5-8
|
United Kingdom D. Cochrane A. Mies Germany
|
2
|
3
|
|
|
United States G. Brasseaux N. Pasha United States
|
5
|
5
|
|
|
|
Brazil H. Cunha R. Hemmeler Switzerland
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
United States D. Cotrone, B. Davis United States
|
7th
|
7th
|
|
|
|
United States D. Cotrone, B. Davis United States
|
7th
|
4th
|
5
|
|
|
United States P. Kobelt C. Smith United States
|
2
|
6th
|
3
|
|
2
|
Brazil H. Cunha R. Hemmeler Switzerland
|
5
|
6th
|
7th
|
|
2
|
Brazil H. Cunha R. Hemmeler Switzerland
|
6th
|
3
|
6th
|
|
|