event
|
Men's singles
|
Ladies singles
|
Men's doubles
|
Ladies doubles
|
Mixed
|
Chinese Taipei Open
|
Indonesia Heryanto Arbi
|
Indonesia Susi Susanti
|
Indonesia Rudy Gunawan Bambang Suprianto Indonesia
|
Indonesia Finarsih Lili Tampi Indonesia
|
Denmark Michael Søgaard Gillian Gowers England
|
Japan Open
|
Indonesia Ardy Wiranata
|
Indonesia Susi Susanti
|
Indonesia Ricky Subagja Denny Kantono Indonesia
|
Korea South Chung So-young Gil Young-ah Korea South
|
Denmark Jon Holst-Christensen Catrine Bengtsson Sweden
|
Korea Open
|
Indonesia Ardy Wiranata
|
Korea South Bang Soo-hyun
|
Sweden Pär-Gunnar Jönsson Peter Axelsson Sweden
|
Korea South Chung So-young Gil Young-ah Korea South
|
Denmark Michael Søgaard Gillian Gowers England
|
Swiss Open
|
Denmark Thomas Stuer-Lauridsen
|
Denmark Camilla Martin
|
Sweden Pär-Gunnar Jönsson Peter Axelsson Sweden
|
Denmark Lotte Olsen Lisbet Stuer-Lauridsen Denmark
|
Sweden Peter Axelsson Marlene Thomsen Denmark
|
All of England
|
Indonesia Heryanto Arbi
|
Indonesia Susi Susanti
|
Indonesia Rudy Gunawan Bambang Suprianto Indonesia
|
Korea South Chung So-young Gil Young-ah Korea South
|
England Nick Ponting Joanne Wright England
|
French Open
|
China People's Republic Sun Jun
|
China People's Republic Zhang Ning
|
Indonesia Aras Razak Amon Santoso Indonesia
|
Denmark Helene Kirkegaard Rikke Olsen Denmark
|
China People's Republic Liang Qing Peng Yun China People's Republic
|
Malaysia Open
|
Indonesia Joko Suprianto
|
Indonesia Susi Susanti
|
Indonesia Rexy Mainaky Ricky Subagja Indonesia
|
China People's Republic Ge Fei Gu Jun China People's Republic
|
Sweden Jan-Eric Antonsson Astrid Crabo Sweden
|
Singapore Open
|
Indonesia Ardy Wiranata
|
Korea South Ra Kyung-min
|
Indonesia Rexy Mainaky Ricky Subagja Indonesia
|
China People's Republic Ge Fei Gu Jun China People's Republic
|
Denmark Thomas Lund Marlene Thomsen Denmark
|
Indonesia Open
|
Indonesia Ardy Wiranata
|
Indonesia Susi Susanti
|
Indonesia Ricky Subagja Rexy Mainaky Indonesia
|
Indonesia Lili Tampi Finarsih Indonesia
|
China People's Republic Jiang Xin Zhang Jin China People's Republic
|
Dutch Open
|
Denmark Poul-Erik Høyer Larsen
|
Sweden Lim Xiaoqing
|
Indonesia S. Antonius Budi Ariantho Denny Cantono Indonesia
|
China People's Republic Peng Xingyong Zhang Jin China People's Republic
|
England Chris Hunt Gillian Gowers England
|
German Open
|
Denmark Poul-Erik Høyer Larsen
|
Sweden Lim Xiaoqing
|
Denmark Jon Holst-Christensen Thomas Lund Denmark
|
China People's Republic Peng Xingyong Zhang Jin China People's Republic
|
Denmark Thomas Lund Marlene Thomsen Denmark
|
Denmark Open
|
Denmark Poul-Erik Høyer Larsen
|
Denmark Camilla Martin
|
Indonesia Denny Canton of Antonius Budi Ariantho Indonesia
|
Sweden Lim Xiaoqing Christine Magnusson Sweden
|
Denmark Thomas Lund Marlene Thomsen Denmark
|
Thailand Open
|
Indonesia Joko Suprianto
|
Indonesia Susi Susanti
|
Indonesia Denny Cantono S. Antonius Budi Ariantho Indonesia
|
China People's Republic Ge Fei Gu Jun China People's Republic
|
Indonesia Tri Kusharyanto Minarti Timur Indonesia
|
Hong Kong Open
|
Indonesia Heryanto Arbi
|
Korea South Bang Soo-hyun
|
Indonesia Ricky Subagja Rexy Mainaky Indonesia
|
Korea South Jang Hye-ock Shim Eun-jung Korea South
|
Denmark Thomas Lund Marlene Thomsen Denmark
|
China Open
|
Indonesia Alan Budikusuma
|
Korea South Bang Soo-hyun
|
China People's Republic Huang Zhanzhong Jiang Xin China People's Republic
|
China People's Republic Ge Fei Gu Jun China People's Republic
|
Denmark Thomas Lund Marlene Thomsen Denmark
|
Scottish Open
|
Sweden Tomas Johansson
|
Sweden Lim Xiaoqing
|
Russia Andrey Antropov Nikolay Zuev Russia
|
Germany Katrin Schmidt Kerstin Ubben Germany
|
Sweden Jan-Eric Antonsson Astrid Crabo Sweden
|
Grand Prix Final
|
Indonesia Ardy Wiranata
|
Indonesia Susi Susanti
|
Indonesia Ricky Subagja Rexy Mainaky Indonesia
|
China People's Republic Ge Fei Gu Jun China People's Republic
|
Denmark Thomas Lund Marlene Thomsen Denmark
|