event
|
Men's singles
|
Ladies singles
|
Men's doubles
|
Ladies doubles
|
Mixed
|
Chinese Taipei Open
|
Australia Sze Yu
|
Denmark Kirsten Larsen
|
Malaysia Jalani Sidek Razif Sidek Malaysia
|
Indonesia Verawaty Fajrin Ivanna Lie Indonesia
|
Scotland Billy Gilliland Nora Perry England
|
Japan Open
|
China People's Republic Yang Yang
|
China People's Republic Li Lingwei
|
Malaysia Jalani Sidek Razif Sidek Malaysia
|
China People's Republic Wu Dixi Lin Ying China People's Republic
|
Scotland Billy Gilliland Nora Perry England
|
Dutch Open
|
Denmark Ib Frederiksen
|
China People's Republic Xiao Jie
|
China People's Republic He Xiangyang Tang Hai China People's Republic
|
England Helen Troke Gillian Gowers England
|
England Andy Goode Fiona Elliott England
|
German Open
|
Denmark Morten Frost
|
Korea South Kim Yun-ja
|
Korea South Park Joo-bong Kim Moon-soo Korea South
|
Korea South Kim Yun-ja Yoo Sang-hee Korea South
|
Korea South Lee Deuk-choon Chung Myung-hee Korea South
|
Scandinavian Open
|
Denmark Morten Frost
|
China People's Republic Qian ping
|
Denmark Jesper Helledie Steen Fladberg Denmark
|
Korea South Kim Yun-ja Yoo Sang-hee Korea South
|
England Martin Dew Gillian Gilks England
|
All of England
|
Denmark Morten Frost
|
Korea South Kim Yun-ja
|
Korea South Kim Moon-soo Park Joo-bong Korea South
|
Korea South Chung Myung-hee Hwang Hye-young Korea South
|
Korea South Park Joo-bong Chung Myung-hee Korea South
|
Hong Kong Open
|
China People's Republic Yang Yang
|
China People's Republic Li Lingwei
|
Indonesia Bobby Ertanto Rudy Heryanto Indonesia
|
China People's Republic Han Aiping Li Lingwei China People's Republic
|
Scotland Billy Gilliland Nora Perry England
|
China Open
|
Indonesia Icuk Sugiarto
|
China People's Republic Han Aiping
|
China People's Republic Li Yongbo Tian Bingyi China People's Republic
|
Indonesia Verawaty Fajrin Ivanna Lie Indonesia
|
Korea South Park Joo-bong Chung Myung-hee Korea South
|
Malaysia Open
|
China People's Republic Zhao Jianhua
|
China People's Republic Shi Wen
|
Malaysia Jalani Sidek Razif Sidek Malaysia
|
China People's Republic Wu Jianqiu Lin Ying China People's Republic
|
Indonesia Bobby Ertanto Verawaty Fajrin Indonesia
|
Indonesia Open
|
Indonesia Icuk Sugiarto
|
China People's Republic Shi Wen
|
Indonesia Liem Swie King Hariamanto cardboard box Indonesia
|
Indonesia Verawaty Fajrin Ivanna Lie Indonesia
|
Denmark Steen Fladberg Gillian Clark England
|
Carlton Intersport Cup
|
Denmark Poul-Erik Høyer Larsen
|
China People's Republic Yao Fen
|
England Martin Dew Dipak Tailor England
|
England Gillian Clark Gillian Gowers England
|
England Martin Dew Gillian Gilks England
|
Denmark Open
|
Denmark Morten Frost
|
China People's Republic Zheng Yuli
|
China People's Republic Li Yongbo Tian Bingyi China People's Republic
|
England Gillian Clark Gillian Gowers England
|
England Martin Dew Gillian Gilks England
|
English Masters
|
Denmark Morten Frost
|
China People's Republic Yao Fen
|
China People's Republic Li Yongbo Tian Bingyi China People's Republic
|
Sweden Maria Bengtsson Christine Magnusson Sweden
|
Scotland Billy Gilliland Nora Perry England
|
Scottish Open
|
England Steve Baddeley
|
Sweden Christine Magnusson
|
Denmark Jesper Knudsen Henrik Svarrer Denmark
|
Sweden Maria Bengtsson Christine Magnusson Sweden
|
England Andy Goode Fiona Elliott England
|
Grand Prix Final
|
China People's Republic Yang Yang
|
China People's Republic Li Lingwei
|
Malaysia Jalani Sidek Razif Sidek Malaysia
|
China People's Republic Chung Myung-hee Hwang Hye-young China People's Republic
|
England Nigel Tier Gillian Gowers England
|