event
|
Men's singles
|
Ladies singles
|
Men's doubles
|
Ladies doubles
|
Mixed
|
Chinese Taipei Open
|
Indonesia Hermawan Susanto
|
Sweden Lim Xiaoqing
|
Indonesia Denny Cantono S. Antonius Budi Ariantho Indonesia
|
Denmark Rikke Olsen Helene Kirkegaard Denmark
|
Denmark Jens Eriksen Rikke Olsen Denmark
|
Korea Open
|
Indonesia Heryanto Arbi
|
Indonesia Susi Susanti
|
Indonesia Ricky Subagja Rexy Mainaky Indonesia
|
Korea South Gil Young-ah Jang Hye-ock Korea South
|
Denmark Thomas Lund Marlene Thomsen Denmark
|
Polish Open
|
Indonesia Budi Santoso
|
Indonesia Olivia
|
Indonesia Hadi Sugianto Seng Kok Kiong Indonesia
|
Indonesia Emma Ermawati Indarti Issolina Indonesia
|
Indonesia Paulus Firman Rosalia Anastasia Indonesia
|
French Open
|
Indonesia George Rimarcdi
|
Russia Elena Rybkina
|
Indonesia Sigit Budiarto Dicky Purwotsugiono Indonesia
|
Sweden Margit Borg Maria Bengtsson Sweden
|
Denmark Thomas Stavngaard Anne Søndergaard Denmark
|
All of England
|
Denmark Poul-Erik Høyer Larsen
|
Sweden Lim Xiaoqing
|
Indonesia Rexy Mainaky Ricky Subagja Indonesia
|
Korea South Gil Young-ah Jang Hye-ock Korea South
|
Denmark Thomas Lund Marlene Thomsen Denmark
|
Swiss Open
|
Sweden Jens Olsson
|
Denmark Camilla Martin
|
Denmark Jon Holst-Christensen Thomas Lund Denmark
|
Denmark Helene Kirkegaard Rikke Olsen Denmark
|
Denmark Thomas Lund Marlene Thomsen Denmark
|
Japan Open
|
Indonesia Heryanto Arbi
|
Indonesia Susi Susanti
|
Indonesia Ricky Subagja Rexy Mainaky Indonesia
|
China People's Republic Ge Fei Gu Jun China People's Republic
|
Denmark Thomas Lund Marlene Thomsen Denmark
|
Malaysia Open
|
Indonesia Alan Budikusuma
|
Indonesia Susi Susanti
|
Thailand Pramote Teerawiwatana Sakrapee Thongsari Thailand
|
England Julie Bradbury Joanne Wright England
|
Korea South Kim Dong-moon Gil Young-ah Korea South
|
Singapore Open
|
Indonesia Joko Suprianto
|
Sweden Lim Xiaoqing
|
Indonesia Rexy Mainaky Ricky Subagja Indonesia
|
China People's Republic Ge Fei Gu Jun China People's Republic
|
Indonesia Tri Kusharyanto Minarti Timur Indonesia
|
Indonesia Open
|
Indonesia Ardy Wiranata
|
Indonesia Susi Susanti
|
Indonesia Rudy Gunawan Bambang Suprianto Indonesia
|
China People's Republic Ge Fei Gu Jun China People's Republic
|
Indonesia Tri Kusharyanto Minarti Timur Indonesia
|
US Open
|
Indonesia Hermawan Susanto
|
China People's Republic Ye Zhaoying
|
Indonesia Rudy Gunawan Bambang Suprianto Indonesia
|
Korea South Gil Young-ah Jang Hye-ock Korea South
|
Korea South Kim Dong-moon Gil Young-ah Korea South
|
Canada Open
|
Korea South Lee Kwang-jin
|
Korea South Bang Soo-hyun
|
Korea South Ha Tae-kwon Kang Kyung-jin Korea South
|
Korea South Gil Young-ah Jang Hye-ock Korea South
|
Korea South Kim Dong-moon Gil Young-ah Korea South
|
Russia Open
|
Indonesia Hendrawan
|
Indonesia Lidya Djaelawijaya
|
Denmark Jon Holst-Christensen Thomas Lund Denmark
|
China People's Republic Chen Ying Peng Xingyong China People's Republic
|
Denmark Jens Eriksen Marlene Thomsen Denmark
|
China Open
|
China People's Republic Dong Jiong
|
China People's Republic Ye Zhaoying
|
China People's Republic Huang Zhanzhong Jiang Xin China People's Republic
|
China People's Republic Ge Fei Gu Jun China People's Republic
|
China People's Republic Chen Xingdong Peng Xingyong China People's Republic
|
Hong Kong Open
|
Indonesia Heryanto Arbi
|
Korea South Bang Soo-hyun
|
Korea South Ha Tae-kwon Kang Kyung-jin Korea South
|
Korea South Jang Hye-ock Gil Young-ah Korea South
|
Korea South Park Joo-bong Shim Eun-jung Korea South
|
German Open
|
Indonesia Joko Suprianto
|
Denmark Camilla Martin
|
Denmark Jon Holst-Christensen Thomas Lund Denmark
|
Indonesia Eliza Nathanael Zelin Resiana Indonesia
|
Netherlands Ron Michels Erica van den Heuvel Netherlands
|
Denmark Open
|
Denmark Poul-Erik Høyer Larsen
|
Sweden Lim Xiaoqing
|
Denmark Thomas Lund Jon Holst-Christensen Denmark
|
Denmark Lisbet Stuer-Lauridsen Marlene Thomsen Denmark
|
China People's Republic Chen Xingdong Peng Xingyong China People's Republic
|
Thailand Open
|
China People's Republic Dong Jiong
|
Sweden Lim Xiaoqing
|
China People's Republic Jiang Xin Huang Zhanzhong China People's Republic
|
Korea South Gil Young-ah Jang Hye-ock Korea South
|
Korea South Park Joo-bong Ra Kyung-min Korea South
|
Scottish Open
|
England Peter Knowles
|
Sweden Catrine Bengtsson
|
England Nick Ponting Julian Robertson England
|
Sweden Catrine Bengtsson Maria Bengtsson Sweden
|
Denmark Lars Pedersen Anne Mette Bille Denmark
|
Grand Prix Final
|
Indonesia Joko Suprianto
|
China People's Republic Ye Zhaoying
|
Malaysia Cheah Soon Kit Yap Kim Hock Malaysia
|
China People's Republic Ge Fei Gu Jun China People's Republic
|
Indonesia Tri Kusharyanto Minarti Timur Indonesia
|