Edition
|
place
|
1st place
|
place 2
|
place 3
|
I.
|
2000
|
Moscow Oblast
|
Schyschmaty Tscheljabinsk ( Tatjana Schumjakina , Tatjana Grabusowa , Galina Strutinskaja , Julija Kotschetkowa , Aigul Baisalova)
|
Nadezhda Serpukhov
|
Kemerovo
|
II
|
2001
|
Zelenodolsk
|
Lentransgas Sankt Petersburg ( Jekaterina Polownikowa , Evgenija Owod , Olga Zimina , Olga Stjaschkina , Irina Sudakowa )
|
Ladja Kazan ( Jelena Sajaz , Tatjana Schadrina , Julija Maschinskaja , Luisa Chusnutdinowa , Sandugatsch Schaidullina )
|
Schyschmaty Tscheljabinsk ( Tatjana Schumjakina , Tatjana Grabusowa , Julija Galjanina , Galina Strutinskaja , Julija Kotschetkowa )
|
III
|
2002
|
St. Petersburg
|
Lentransgas Sankt Petersburg ( Jekaterina Polownikowa , Olga Zimina , Jewgenija Owod , Olga Stjaschkina )
|
Sibneft Tomsk ( Julija Djomina , Irina Krjukowa , Jekaterina Ubijennych , Jekaterina Kinjowa)
|
Schyschmaty Tscheljabinsk ( Julija Galjanina , Tatjana Schumjakina , Galina Strutinskaja , Julija Kotschetkowa )
|
IV
|
2003
|
Samara
|
Ladja Kazan ( Alissa Galljamowa , Jelena Sajaz , Tamara Tschistjakowa, Julija Maschinskaja , Sandugatsch Schaidullina )
|
FINEC Saint Petersburg ( Irina Slawina , Jekaterina Korbut , Irina Sudakowa , Anna Dorofejewa , Jelena Bystrjakowa )
|
Ladja-Zsdjuschor Kazan ( Luisa Chusnutdinowa , Natalja Sainullina, Karina Ambarzumowa , Jekaterina Parchomenko, Elina Sakirowa)
|
V
|
2004
|
Sochi
|
FINEC Saint Petersburg ( Irina Slawina , Julija Djomina , Irina Sudakowa , Jekaterina Korbut , Jelena Bystrjakowa )
|
Ladja Kazan ( Alissa Galljamowa , Swetlana Matwejewa , Jelena Sajaz , Sandugatsch Schaidullina , Tamara Tschistjakowa )
|
Chigorin Chess Club Saint Petersburg ( Yevgenia Owod , Nina Sirotkina , Tatiana Iwanowa, Anna Duschenok , Tatiana Moltschanowa )
|
VI
|
2005
|
Sochi
|
AWS Krasnoturjinsk ( Antoaneta Stefanowa , Natalja Schukowa , Tatjana Kossinzewa , Nadeschda Kossinzewa , Marija Kursowa )
|
Südural Tscheljabinsk ( Ekaterina Kowalewskaja , Ekaterina Lagno , Lilit Mkrtchian , Tatiana Schumjakina , Julia Kotschetkowa )
|
FINEC-1 Saint Petersburg ( Irina Slawina , Julija Djomina , Irina Sudakowa , Jekaterina Korbut , Tatjana Schadrina )
|
VII
|
2006
|
Sochi
|
AWS Krasnoturjinsk ( Antoaneta Stefanowa , Tatjana Kossinzewa , Nadeschda Kossinzewa , Anna Musytschuk , Marija Kursowa )
|
Chelyabinsk South Urals ( Jekaterina Kowalewskaja , Jekaterina Lagno , Lilit Mkrtchjan , Julija Kotschetkowa , Tatjana Schumjakina )
|
FINEC-1 Saint Petersburg ( Viktorija Čmilytė , Irina Turowa , Julija Djomina , Jekaterina Korbut , Irina Sudakowa )
|
VIII
|
2007
|
Sochi
|
Ladja Kazan ( Alissa Galljamowa , Jelena Sajaz , Inna Gaponenko , Tamara Tschistjakowa, Sandugatsch Schaidullina )
|
Chelyabinsk South Urals ( Hou Yifan , Jekaterina Lagno , Jekaterina Kowalewskaja , Julija Kotschetkowa , Tatjana Schumjakina )
|
AWS Krasnoturjinsk ( Antoaneta Stefanowa , Swetlana Matwejewa , Anna Musytschuk , Jelena Tairowa , Natalja Pogonina )
|
IX
|
2008
|
Sochi
|
FINEC-1 Saint Petersburg ( Jekaterina Korbut , Viktorija Čmilytė , Natalja Schukowa , Julija Djomina , Irina Turowa )
|
Spartak Widnoje ( Zhao Xue , Xu Yuhua , Tatjana Kossinzewa , Nadeschda Kossinzewa , Jelena Tairowa )
|
Economist-SGSEU-1 Saratow ( Baira Kowanowa , Anna Uschenina , Walentina Gunina , Maria Kursova , D. Harika )
|
X
|
2009
|
Sochi
|
Spartak Widnoje ( Antoaneta Stefanowa , Tatjana Kossinzewa , Nadeschda Kossinzewa , Jekaterina Lagno , Evgenija Owod )
|
AWS Krasnoturjinsk ( Xu Yuhua , Anna Musytschuk , Natalja Pogonina , Tatjana Schadrina , Marina Romanko )
|
Economist-SGSEU-1 Saratow ( Zhao Xue , Anna Uschenina , Baira Kowanowa , Irina Wassilewitsch , Marija Kursowa )
|
XI
|
2010
|
Sochi
|
Chess Federation Saint Petersburg ( Viktorija Čmilytė , Monika Soćko , Ketewan Arachamia-Grant , Ekaterina Atalık , Anastassija Bodnaruk , Julija Djomina )
|
Giproretschtrans Moscow ( Natalja Schukowa , Batchujagiin Möngöntuul , Jelena Sajaz , Irina Wassilewitsch , Marija Fominych )
|
AWS Krasnoturjinsk ( Antoaneta Stefanowa , Anna Musytschuk , Natalja Pogonina , Marija Musytschuk , Anastassija Sawina , Tatjana Schadrina )
|
XII
|
2011
|
Olginka ( Krasnodar Territory )
|
SchSM-RGSU Moscow ( Alexandra Kostenjuk , Walentina Gunina , Marina Romanko , Olga Girja , Alina Kaschlinskaja )
|
Giproretschtrans Moscow ( Natalja Schukowa , Batchujagiin Möngöntuul , Jelena Sajaz , Irina Wassilewitsch , Marija Fominych )
|
AWS Krasnoturjinsk ( Antoaneta Stefanowa , Jekaterina Lagno , Natalja Pogonina , Marija Musytschuk , Anastassija Sawina )
|
XIII
|
2012
|
Sochi
|
Ladja Kazan ( Nadeschda Kossinzewa , Walentina Gunina , Alissa Galljamowa , Natalja Schukowa , Darja Tscharotschkina )
|
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk ( Baira Kowanowa , Olga Girja , Marina Romanko , Tatjana Schadrina , Marija Besgodowa )
|
SchSM-RGSU Moscow ( Alexandra Kostenjuk , Jekaterina Kowalewskaja , Alina Kaschlinskaja , Anastassija Sawina , Varwara Saulina)
|
XIV
|
2013
|
Sochi
|
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk ( Anna Uschenina , Natalja Pogonina , Baira Kowanowa , Marina Romanko , Tatjana Schadrina )
|
SchSM-Nasche nasledije Moscow ( Alexandra Kostenjuk , Walentina Gunina , Olga Girja , Jekaterina Kowalewskaja , Anastassija Sawina )
|
AGU Beloretschensk ( Jekaterina Lagno , Inna Gaponenko , Alina Kaschlinskaja , Marina Barajewa , Irina Barajewa )
|
XV
|
2014
|
Sochi
|
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk ( Viktorija Čmilytė , Natalja Pogonina , Baira Kowanowa , Marina Gussewa , Tatjana Schadrina )
|
SchSM-Nasche nasledije Moscow ( Walentina Gunina , Jekaterina Kowalewskaja , Alina Kaschlinskaja , Darja Tscharotschkina , Anastassija Sawina )
|
Ladja Kazan ( Alissa Galljamowa , Ekaterina Atalık , Jelena Sajaz , Nino Baziaschwili , Karina Ambarzumowa )
|
XVI
|
2015
|
Sochi
|
SchSM-Nasche nasledije Moscow ( Alexandra Kostenjuk , Walentina Gunina , Olga Girja , Jekaterina Kowalewskaja , Alina Kaschlinskaja )
|
Sdjuschor SchSch Sankt Petersburg ( Anastassija Bodnaruk , Evgenija Owod , Dina Belenkaja , Alina Balajan )
|
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk ( Anna Uschenina , Natalja Pogonina , Lilit Mkrtchjan , Marina Gussewa , Baira Kowanowa )
|
XVII
|
2016
|
Sochi
|
SchSM-Legacy Square Capital Moscow ( Alexandra Kostenjuk , Jekaterina Lagno , Jekaterina Kowalewskaja , Alina Kaschlinskaja , Anastassija Sawina )
|
Sdjuschor SchSch Sankt Petersburg ( Anastassija Bodnaruk , Evgenija Owod , Dina Belenkaja , Anna Stjaschkina , Alina Balajan )
|
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk ( Anna Uschenina , Natalja Pogonina , Lilit Mkrtchjan , Marina Netschajewa , Baira Kowanowa )
|
XVIII
|
2017
|
Sochi
|
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk ( Anna Uschenina , Natalja Pogonina , Olga Girja , Marina Netschajewa , Baira Kowanowa )
|
SchSM-Legacy Square Capital Moscow ( Alexandra Kostenjuk , Alina Kaschlinskaja , Jekaterina Kowalewskaja , Darja Pustowoitowa , Polina Schuwalowa )
|
Sdjuschor SchSch Sankt Petersburg ( Anastassija Bodnaruk , Evgenija Owod , Dina Belenkaja , Anna Stjaschkina , Wiktorija Tschernjak)
|
XIX
|
2018
|
Sochi
|
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk ( Anna Uschenina , Natalja Pogonina , Olga Girja , Marina Netschajewa , Baira Kowanowa )
|
SchSM-Legacy Square Capital Moscow ( Alexandra Kostenjuk , Alina Kaschlinskaja , Jekaterina Kowalewskaja , Polina Schuwalowa , Darja Woit )
|
Sschor SchSch Sankt Petersburg ( Anastassija Bodnaruk , Evgenija Owod , Dina Belenkaja , Anna Stjaschkina , Alina Balajan )
|
XX
|
2019
|
Sochi
|
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk ( Anna Uschenina , Natalja Pogonina , Olga Girja , Marina Gussewa , Baira Kowanowa )
|
Sschor SchSch Sankt Petersburg ( Anastassija Bodnaruk , Evgenija Owod , Dina Belenkaja , Anna Stjaschkina , Alina Balajan )
|
SchSM-Legacy Square Capital Moscow ( Alexandra Kostenjuk , Polina Schuwalowa , Jekaterina Kowalewskaja , Alina Biwol , Darja Woit )
|