event
|
Men's singles
|
Ladies singles
|
Men's doubles
|
Ladies doubles
|
Mixed
|
India Open
|
Indonesia Alamsyah Yunus
|
India Saina Nehwal
|
Malaysia Fairuzizuan Tazari Zakry Abdul Latif Malaysia
|
Singapore Yao Lei Shinta Mulia Sari Singapore
|
India Valiyaveetil Diju Jwala Gutta India
|
Malaysia Open GPG
|
Malaysia Lee Chong Wei
|
Hong Kong Yip Pui Yin
|
Indonesia Hendra Setiawan Marki's Kido Indonesia
|
Thailand Duanganong Aroonkesorn Kunchala Voravichitchaikul Thailand
|
Indonesia Devin Lahardi Fitriawan Liliyana Natsir Indonesia
|
Macau Open
|
Malaysia Lee Chong Wei
|
China People's Republic Li Xuerui
|
Korea South Ko Sung-hyun Yoo Yeon-seong Korea South
|
Chinese Taipei Cheng Wen-Hsing Chien Yu-Chin Chinese Taipei
|
Indonesia Tontowi Ahmad Liliyana Natsir Indonesia
|
Chinese Taipei Open
|
Indonesia Simon Santoso
|
Chinese Taipei Cheng Shao-Chieh
|
Korea South Jung Jae-sung Lee Yong-dae Korea South
|
Korea South Kim Min-jung Lee Hyo-jung Korea South
|
Indonesia Hendra Gunawan Vita Marissa Indonesia
|
Bitburger Open
|
China People's Republic Chen Long
|
China People's Republic Liu Xin
|
Denmark Mathias Boe Carsten Mogensen Denmark
|
China People's Republic Pan Pan Tian Qing China People's Republic
|
China People's Republic Zhang Nan Zhao Yunlei China People's Republic
|
German Open
|
China People's Republic Bao Chunlai
|
China People's Republic Wang Xin
|
China People's Republic Chai Biao Zhang Nan China People's Republic
|
China People's Republic Ma Jin Wang Xiaoli China People's Republic
|
Hong Kong Yohan Hadikusumo Wiratama Tse Ying Suet Hong Kong
|
Russian Open
|
Japan Takuma Ueda
|
Japan Ayane Kurihara
|
Russia Vladimir Ivanov Ivan Sozonov Russia
|
Russia Valeria Sorokina Nina Vislova Russia
|
Russia Alexandr Nikolaenko Valeria Sorokina Russia
|
Australia Open
|
Vietnam Nguyễn Ti Minn Minh
|
Korea South Seo Yoon-hee
|
Japan Hiroyuki Endo Kenichi Hayakawa Japan
|
Korea South Kim Min-seo Lee Kyung-won Korea South
|
Korea South Cho Gun-woo Kim Min-seo Korea South
|
Canadian Open
|
Indonesia Taufik Hidayat
|
China People's Republic Zhu Lin
|
Chinese Taipei Fang Chieh-Min Lee Sheng-Mu Chinese Taipei
|
Chinese Taipei Cheng Wen-Hsing Chien Yu-Chin Chinese Taipei
|
Chinese Taipei Lee Sheng-Mu Chien Yu-Chin Chinese Taipei
|
US Open
|
England Rajiv Ouseph
|
China People's Republic Zhu Lin
|
Chinese Taipei Fang Chieh-Min Lee Sheng-Mu Chinese Taipei
|
Chinese Taipei Cheng Wen-Hsing Chien Yu-Chin Chinese Taipei
|
Germany Michael Fuchs Birgit Overzier Germany
|
Vietnam Open
|
China People's Republic Chen Yuekun
|
Thailand Ratchanok Intanon
|
Indonesia Mohammad Ahsan Bona Septano Indonesia
|
China People's Republic Ma Jin Zhong Qianxin China People's Republic
|
China People's Republic Hey Hanbin Ma Jin China People's Republic
|
Dutch Open
|
Japan Sho Sasaki
|
Germany Juliane Schenk
|
Japan Hirokatsu Hashimoto Noriyasu Hirata Japan
|
Russia Valeria Sorokina Nina Vislova Russia
|
Russia Alexandr Nikolaenko Valeria Sorokina Russia
|
Indonesia GPG
|
Indonesia Taufik Hidayat
|
Thailand Ratchanok Intanon
|
Indonesia Mohammad Ahsan Bona Septano Indonesia
|
China People's Republic Luo Ying Luo Yu China People's Republic
|
Indonesia Tontowi Ahmad Liliyana Natsir Indonesia
|
Korean GP
|
China People's Republic Bao Chunlai
|
China People's Republic Liu Xin
|
Korea South Jung Jae-sung Lee Yong-dae Korea South
|
Korea South Jung Kyung-eun Yoo Hyun-young Korea South
|
Korea South Yoo Yeon-seong Kim Min-jung Korea South
|
India GP
|
Indonesia Dionysius Hayom Rumbaka
|
China People's Republic Zhou Hui
|
Indonesia Mohammad Ahsan Bona Septano Indonesia
|
China People's Republic Xia Huan Tang Jinhua China People's Republic
|
China People's Republic Liu Peixuan Tang Jinhua China People's Republic
|