Swedish Division 1 (ice hockey) 2009/10
Division 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
◄ previous | 2009/10 season | next ► | |
Master: | none | ||
Newcomers: | Tingsryd's AIF | ||
Relegated: |
Njurunda SK , Bålsta HC , Mälarh. / Bredäng Trångsunds IF , IFK Munkfors |
||
↑↑ Elitserien | ↑ HockeyAllsvenskan | • Division 1 | Division 2 ↓ |
The 2009/10 season was the eleventh season of Division 1 as the third highest Swedish ice hockey division .
mode
The league was divided into six regional groups. In the individual regions, the teams were able to qualify for the promotion round or had to compete in the relegation round. These were also carried out within the individual regions.
Each team received three points for a win after regular time, two points for a win after extra time or shootout, one point for a loss after extra time or shootout and zero points for a loss after regular time.
Main round
Division 1A
club | Sp | S. | OTS | SOS | SON | OTN | N | T | GT | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Asplöven HC | 21st | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 124 | 55 | 51 |
2. | Piteå HC | 21st | 15th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 115 | 48 | 49 |
3. | Kiruna IF | 21st | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 94 | 73 | 44 |
4th | Lycksele SK | 21st | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 86 | 80 | 32 |
5. | Floor HF | 21st | 8th | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 82 | 84 | 29 |
6th | Kalix HC | 21st | 6th | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 71 | 85 | 23 |
7th | Luleå Rebels HC | 21st | 6th | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15th | 51 | 105 | 18th |
8th. | Clemensnäs HC | 21st | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19th | 34 | 127 | 6th |
Sp = games, S = victories, OTS = victories after overtime, SOS = victories after shootout, SON = defeats after shootout, OTN = defeats after overtime, N = defeats
Division 1B
club | Sp | S. | OTS | SOS | SON | OTN | N | T | GT | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Östersund / Brunflo IF | 21st | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4th | 113 | 53 | 50 |
2. | KB 65 | 21st | 15th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 106 | 55 | 47 |
3. | Hudiksvalls HC | 21st | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 73 | 46 | 44 |
4th | Kovlands IF | 21st | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8th | 81 | 66 | 37 |
5. | Njurunda SK | 21st | 6th | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 57 | 97 | 24 |
6th | Örnsköldsviks SK | 21st | 6th | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 55 | 77 | 20th |
7th | AIK Härnösand | 21st | 4th | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 50 | 90 | 18th |
8th. | Sollefteå HK | 21st | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15th | 61 | 112 | 12 |
Sp = games, S = victories, OTS = victories after overtime, SOS = victories after shootout, SON = defeats after shootout, OTN = defeats after overtime, N = defeats
Division 1C
club | Sp | S. | OTS | SOS | SON | OTN | N | T | GT | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Boron length HF | 27 | 22nd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 156 | 73 | 70 |
2. | Enköpings SK | 27 | 18th | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8th | 119 | 66 | 56 |
3. | IFK Arboga | 27 | 17th | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 99 | 67 | 53 |
4th | Hedemora SK | 27 | 15th | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 113 | 106 | 48 |
5. | Valbo HC | 27 | 14th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 121 | 114 | 47 |
6th | Tierps HK | 27 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 85 | 92 | 39 |
7th | Lindlövens IF | 27 | 7th | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15th | 87 | 103 | 29 |
8th. | Bålsta HC | 27 | 7th | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17th | 82 | 112 | 27 |
9. | Surahammars IF | 27 | 7th | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17th | 90 | 137 | 24 |
10. | Linden HC | 27 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 20th | 61 | 143 | 12 |
Sp = games, S = victories, OTS = victories after overtime, SOS = victories after shootout, SON = defeats after shootout, OTN = defeats after overtime, N = defeats
Division 1D
club | Sp | S. | OTS | SOS | SON | OTN | N | T | GT | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Huddinge IK | 22nd | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4th | 101 | 46 | 52 |
2. | Nyköpings HK | 22nd | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7th | 91 | 66 | 38 |
3. | Nynäshamns IF | 22nd | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8th | 87 | 72 | 38 |
4th | Wings HC Arlanda | 22nd | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8th | 71 | 58 | 38 |
5. | Botkyrka HC | 22nd | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8th | 82 | 79 | 37 |
6th | Väsby IK | 22nd | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 79 | 76 | 34 |
7th | Vallentuna BK | 22nd | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 71 | 81 | 34 |
8th. | Nacka HK | 22nd | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 71 | 80 | 33 |
9. | Visby-Roma HK | 22nd | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 77 | 71 | 30th |
10. | Järfälla HC | 22nd | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 75 | 87 | 30th |
11. | Trångsunds IF | 22nd | 4th | 4th | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 63 | 90 | 23 |
12. | Mälarhöjden / Br. | 22nd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18th | 63 | 125 | 9 |
Sp = games, S = victories, OTS = victories after overtime, SOS = victories after shootout, SON = defeats after shootout, OTN = defeats after overtime, N = defeats
Division 1E
club | Sp | S. | OTS | SOS | SON | OTN | N | T | GT | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skåre BK | 27 | 17th | 3 | 4th | 0 | 0 | 3 | 115 | 67 | 65 |
2. | Skövde IK | 27 | 17th | 1 | 0 | 4th | 1 | 4th | 119 | 69 | 58 |
3. | HC Vita Hästen | 27 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 135 | 73 | 50 |
4th | Mariestad's BoIS | 27 | 14th | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 101 | 86 | 49 |
5. | Tranås AIF | 27 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 132 | 124 | 38 |
6th | IFK Munkfors | 27 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14th | 77 | 117 | 33 |
7th | Sunne IK | 27 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 94 | 114 | 32 |
8th. | IFK Kumla | 27 | 8th | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15th | 56 | 81 | 30th |
9. | Västerviks IK | 27 | 6th | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 80 | 126 | 25th |
10. | Mjölby HC | 27 | 6th | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 80 | 132 | 25th |
Sp = games, S = victories, OTS = victories after overtime, SOS = victories after shootout, SON = defeats after shootout, OTN = defeats after overtime, N = defeats
Division 1F
club | Sp | S. | OTS | SOS | SON | OTN | N | T | GT | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tingsryd's AIF | 27 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 41 | 75 |
2. | Olofström's IK | 27 | 18th | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6th | 115 | 77 | 58 |
3. | IK Pantern | 27 | 14th | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7th | 103 | 75 | 51 |
4th | Nybro Vikings IF | 27 | 15th | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 123 | 66 | 49 |
5. | Karlskrona HK | 27 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8th | 103 | 91 | 47 |
6th | Kristianstads IK | 27 | 15th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 82 | 74 | 47 |
7th | Halmstad HF | 27 | 8th | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 71 | 99 | 33 |
8th. | Mörrums GoIS | 27 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19th | 72 | 133 | 20th |
9. | Gislaveds SK | 27 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21st | 67 | 131 | 16 |
10. | Kungälvs IK | 27 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 58 | 132 | 9 |
Sp = games, S = victories, OTS = victories after overtime, SOS = victories after shootout, SON = defeats after shootout, OTN = defeats after overtime, N = defeats
AllEttan
club | Sp | S. | OTS | SOS | SON | OTN | N | T | GT | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kiruna IF | 14th | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 63 | 29 | 31 |
2. | Asplöven HC | 14th | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 71 | 44 | 31 |
3. | Hudiksvalls HC | 14th | 8th | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4th | 48 | 37 | 27 |
4th | Piteå HC | 14th | 7th | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4th | 56 | 41 | 25th |
5. | Östersund / Brunflo IF | 14th | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 58 | 51 | 21st |
6th | Kovlands IF | 14th | 4th | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8th | 42 | 65 | 16 |
7th | KB 65 | 14th | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 40 | 53 | 13 |
8th. | Lycksele SK | 14th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 21st | 79 | 4th |
Sp = games, S = victories, OTS = victories after overtime, SOS = victories after shootout, SON = defeats after shootout, OTN = defeats after overtime, N = defeats
club | Sp | S. | OTS | SOS | SON | OTN | N | T | GT | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Huddinge IK | 14th | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 76 | 39 | 35 |
2. | Enköpings SK | 14th | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 64 | 25th | 31 |
3. | IFK Arboga | 14th | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4th | 48 | 35 | 30th |
4th | Nyköpings HK | 14th | 6th | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7th | 54 | 50 | 20th |
5. | Wings HC Arlanda | 14th | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7th | 47 | 53 | 18th |
6th | Nynäshamns IF | 14th | 4th | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8th | 40 | 69 | 14th |
7th | Boron length HF | 14th | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 36 | 56 | 10 |
8th. | Hedemora SK | 14th | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 38 | 76 | 10 |
Sp = games, S = victories, OTS = victories after overtime, SOS = victories after shootout, SON = defeats after shootout, OTN = defeats after overtime, N = defeats
club | Sp | S. | OTS | SOS | SON | OTN | N | T | GT | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tingsryd's AIF | 14th | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 54 | 32 | 32 |
2. | HC Vita Hästen | 14th | 8th | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 49 | 34 | 30th |
3. | Olofström's IK | 14th | 8th | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4th | 62 | 39 | 27 |
4th | Nybro Vikings IF | 14th | 6th | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 40 | 36 | 25th |
5. | Skövde IK | 14th | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7th | 44 | 42 | 18th |
6th | Skåre BK | 14th | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8th | 40 | 54 | 15th |
7th | IK Pantern | 14th | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8th | 28 | 56 | 11 |
8th. | Mariestad's BoIS | 14th | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 33 | 57 | 10 |
Sp = games, S = victories, OTS = victories after overtime, SOS = victories after shootout, SON = defeats after shootout, OTN = defeats after overtime, N = defeats
Relegation round
club | Sp | S. | OTS | SOS | SON | OTN | N | T | GT | Points (bonus) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Floor HF | 9 | 6th | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 18th | 25 (4) |
2. | Kalix HC | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 18th | 21 (2) |
3. | Luleå Rebels HC | 9 | 4th | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4th | 28 | 34 | 15 (1) |
4th | Clemensnäs HC | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 51 | 0 (0) |
Sp = games, S = victories, OTS = victories after overtime, SOS = victories after shootout, SON = defeats after shootout, OTN = defeats after overtime, N = defeats
club | Sp | S. | OTS | SOS | SON | OTN | N | T | GT | Points (bonus) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sollefteå HK | 9 | 6th | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 48 | 26th | 22 (0) |
2. | AIK Härnösand | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 33 | 20 (1) |
3. | Örnsköldsviks SK | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4th | 35 | 39 | 14 (2) |
4th | Njurunda SK | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8th | 25th | 50 | 5 (4) |
Sp = games, S = victories, OTS = victories after overtime, SOS = victories after shootout, SON = defeats after shootout, OTN = defeats after overtime, N = defeats
club | Sp | S. | OTS | SOS | SON | OTN | N | T | GT | Points (bonus) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valbo HC | 10 | 6th | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 44 | 29 | 29 (8) |
2. | Surahammars IF | 10 | 7th | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 30th | 25 (1) |
3. | Lindlövens IF | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 49 | 40 | 22 (4) |
4th | Tierps HK | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 42 | 31 | 21 (6) |
5. | Bålsta HC | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7th | 41 | 57 | 11 (2) |
6th | Linden HC | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 25th | 61 | 3 (0) |
Sp = games, S = victories, OTS = victories after overtime, SOS = victories after shootout, SON = defeats after shootout, OTN = defeats after overtime, N = defeats
club | Sp | S. | OTS | SOS | SON | OTN | N | T | GT | Points (bonus) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Visby-Roma HK | 14th | 9 | 4th | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 60 | 33 | 39 (4) |
2. | Väsby IK | 14th | 8th | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 65 | 44 | 38 (10) |
3. | Vallentuna BK | 14th | 6th | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4th | 51 | 44 | 31 (8) |
4th | Botkyrka HC | 14th | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6th | 48 | 56 | 31 (12) |
5. | Nacka HK | 14th | 6th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6th | 41 | 46 | 27 (6) |
6th | Järfälla HC | 14th | 6th | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7th | 44 | 47 | 21 (2) |
7th | Mälarh. / Bredäng | 14th | 4th | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 41 | 57 | 14 (0) |
8th. | Trångsunds IF | 14th | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 40 | 63 | 10 (1) |
Sp = games, S = victories, OTS = victories after overtime, SOS = victories after shootout, SON = defeats after shootout, OTN = defeats after overtime, N = defeats
club | Sp | S. | OTS | SOS | SON | OTN | N | T | GT | Points (bonus) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tranås AIF | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4th | 44 | 38 | 24 (8) |
2. | Sunne IK | 10 | 6th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 37 | 37 | 24 (4) |
3. | Västerviks IK | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 43 | 37 | 20 (1) |
4th | IFK Kumla | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4th | 43 | 36 | 18 (2) |
5. | IFK Munkfors | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 31 | 47 | 16 (6) |
6th | Mjölby HC | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7th | 38 | 41 | 9 (0) |
Sp = games, S = victories, OTS = victories after overtime, SOS = victories after shootout, SON = defeats after shootout, OTN = defeats after overtime, N = defeats
club | Sp | S. | OTS | SOS | SON | OTN | N | T | GT | Points (bonus) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karlskrona HK | 10 | 8th | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 42 | 19th | 32 (8) |
2. | Gislaveds SK | 10 | 8th | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 31 | 25 (1) |
3. | Kristianstads IK | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 34 | 29 | 21 (6) |
4th | Halmstad HF | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7th | 26th | 42 | 12 (4) |
5. | Mörrums GoIS | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7th | 34 | 41 | 11 (2) |
6th | Kungälvs IK | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6th | 30th | 40 | 10 (0) |
Sp = games, S = victories, OTS = victories after overtime, SOS = victories after shootout, SON = defeats after shootout, OTN = defeats after overtime, N = defeats
Playoffs
First round
- Bodens HC - Hudiksvalls HC 0: 2 (1: 2, 2: 3)
- Sollefteå HK - Piteå HC 0: 2 (1: 5, 2: 7)
- Valbo HC - IFK Arboga 0: 2 (1: 4, 1: 4)
- Visby-Roma HK - Nyköpings HK 0: 2 (1: 2, 3: 4 afterwards)
- Tranås AIF - Olofströms IK 0: 2 (4: 7, 3: 5)
- Karlskrona HK - Nybro Vikings IF 1: 2 (3: 2, 0: 6, 2: 4)
Second round
- Piteå HC - Asplöven HC 1: 2 (6: 3, 0: 4, 2: 3)
- Hudiksvalls HC - HC Vita Hästen 0: 2 (1:10, 3: 4 afterwards)
- Nybro Vikings IF - IFK Arboga 2: 0 (6: 1, 2: 0)
- Nyköpings HK - Olofströms IK 0: 2 (3: 4, 1: 6)
final
- Asplöven HC - Enköpings HK 1: 2 (5: 3, 1: 5, 1: 3)
- HC Vita Hästen - Tingsryds AIF 1: 2 (2: 1, 1: 7, 4: 5 a.d.)
- Nybro Vikings IF - Kiruna IF 2: 0 (11: 0, 4: 0)
- Olofström's IK - Huddinge IK 2: 0 (5: 2, 5: 4)
Relegation
club | Sp | S. | OTS | SOS | SON | OTN | N | T | GT | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Clemensnäs HC | 4th | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 7th |
2. | Luleå Rebels HC | 4th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8th | 9 | 6th |
3. | Tegs SK | 4th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 5 |
Sp = games, S = victories, OTS = victories after overtime, SOS = victories after shootout, SON = defeats after shootout, OTN = defeats after overtime, N = defeats
club | Sp | S. | OTS | SOS | SON | OTN | N | T | GT | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Örnsköldsviks SK | 4th | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 38 | 14th | 9 |
2. | Kramfors | 4th | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14th | 18th | 9 |
3. | Njurunda SK | 4th | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4th | 12 | 32 | 0 |
Sp = games, S = victories, OTS = victories after overtime, SOS = victories after shootout, SON = defeats after shootout, OTN = defeats after overtime, N = defeats
club | Sp | S. | OTS | SOS | SON | OTN | N | T | GT | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Ore | 8th | 6th | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 21st | 19th |
2. | Falu IF | 8th | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 32 | 14th |
3. | Åkers IF | 8th | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 25th | 13 |
4th | Trångsunds IF | 8th | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4th | 28 | 29 | 9 |
5. | Bålsta HC | 8th | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6th | 22nd | 36 | 5 |
Sp = games, S = victories, OTS = victories after overtime, SOS = victories after shootout, SON = defeats after shootout, OTN = defeats after overtime, N = defeats
club | Sp | S. | OTS | SOS | SON | OTN | N | T | GT | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nacka HK | 10 | 6th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 35 | 22nd |
2. | Järfälla HC | 10 | 6th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 45 | 28 | 20th |
3. | Mälarh. / Bredäng | 10 | 6th | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4th | 49 | 40 | 18th |
4th | Värmdö HC | 10 | 4th | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6th | 30th | 41 | 12 |
5. | Haninge HF | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6th | 29 | 37 | 9 |
6th | Sollentuna HC | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6th | 31 | 43 | 9 |
Sp = games, S = victories, OTS = victories after overtime, SOS = victories after shootout, SON = defeats after shootout, OTN = defeats after overtime, N = defeats
club | Sp | S. | OTS | SOS | SON | OTN | N | T | GT | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mjölby HC | 8th | 6th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 19th | 20th |
2. | Graestorps IK | 8th | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 18th | 18th |
3. | IFK Munkfors | 8th | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 34 | 31 | 15th |
4th | Grums IK | 8th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6th | 26th | 44 | 4th |
5. | Kils AIK | 8th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7th | 22nd | 50 | 3 |
Sp = games, S = victories, OTS = victories after overtime, SOS = victories after shootout, SON = defeats after shootout, OTN = defeats after overtime, N = defeats
club | Sp | S. | OTS | SOS | SON | OTN | N | T | GT | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kungälvs IK | 8th | 6th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 15th | 20th |
2. | Mörrums GoIS | 8th | 4th | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 22nd | 15th |
3. | Kallinge-Ronneby IF | 8th | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 23 | 12 |
4th | Helsingborgs HC | 8th | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 17th | 35 | 7th |
5. | Boro / Vetlanda HC | 8th | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6th | 20th | 35 | 6th |
Sp = games, S = victories, OTS = victories after overtime, SOS = victories after shootout, SON = defeats after shootout, OTN = defeats after overtime, N = defeats
Web links
- Swedish Division 1 (ice hockey) 2009/10 at hockeyarchives.info (French)