season
|
Men's singles
|
Ladies singles
|
Men's doubles
|
Ladies doubles
|
Mixed
|
1953/1954
|
Heinz Koch ( STC Blau-Weiß Solingen )
|
Hannelore Schmidt ( STC Blau-Weiß Solingen )
|
Hans Walbrück Günter Ropertz ( 1st DBC in SSF Bonn )
|
Irmgard Ehle Erna Wüsthoff ( Ohligser TV )
|
Heinz Koch Hannelore Schmidt ( STC Blau-Weiß Solingen )
|
1954/1955
|
Hans Eschweiler ( 1st DBC in SSF Bonn )
|
Hannelore Schmidt ( STC Blau-Weiß Solingen )
|
Hans Riegel Hans Walbrück ( 1st DBC in SSF Bonn )
|
Irmgard Ehle Erna Wüsthoff ( Ohligser TV )
|
Heinz Koch Hannelore Schmidt ( STC Blau-Weiß Solingen )
|
1955/1956
|
Günter Ropertz ( 1st DBC in SSF Bonn )
|
Hannelore Schmidt ( STC Blau-Weiß Solingen )
|
Hans Eschweiler Günter Ropertz ( 1st DBC in SSF Bonn )
|
Hannelore Schmidt Gisela Ellermann ( STC Blau-Weiß Solingen )
|
Heinz Koch Hannelore Schmidt ( STC Blau-Weiß Solingen )
|
1956/1957
|
Heinz Koch ( STC Blau-Weiß Solingen )
|
Hannelore Schmidt ( STC Blau-Weiß Solingen )
|
Hans Eschweiler Günter Ropertz ( 1st DBC in SSF Bonn )
|
Irmgard Ehle Erna Wüsthoff ( Ohligser TV )
|
Günter Ropertz Luise Schmitz ( 1st DBC in SSF Bonn )
|
1957/1958
|
Walter Stuch ( 1st DBC in SSF Bonn )
|
Hannelore Schmidt ( STC Blau-Weiß Solingen )
|
Klaus Dältgen Konrad Hapke ( Merscheider TV )
|
Hannelore Schmidt Gisela Ellermann ( STC Blau-Weiß Solingen )
|
Hans Eschweiler Luise Schmitz ( 1st DBC in SSF Bonn )
|
1958/1959
|
Ralf Caspary ( 1st DBC in SSF Bonn )
|
Hannelore Schmidt ( STC Blau-Weiß Solingen )
|
Klaus Dältgen Konrad Hapke ( Merscheider TV )
|
Hannelore Schmidt Gisela Ellermann ( STC Blau-Weiß Solingen )
|
Heinz Koch Hannelore Schmidt ( STC Blau-Weiß Solingen )
|
1959/1960
|
Walter Stuch ( 1st DBC in SSF Bonn )
|
Ute Seelbach ( BC Düsseldorf )
|
Jürgen Koch Dieter Füllbeck ( Merscheider TV )
|
Irmgard Latz Ute Seelbach ( Krefelder BC BC Düsseldorf )
|
Dieter Schramm Ute Seelbach ( BC Düsseldorf )
|
1960/1961
|
Ralf Caspary ( 1st DBC in SSF Bonn )
|
Irmgard Latz ( Krefelder BC )
|
Jürgen Koch Dieter Füllbeck ( Merscheider TV )
|
Irmgard Latz Hannelore Schmidt ( Krefelder BC STC Blue-White Solingen )
|
Dieter Schramm Ute Seelbach ( BC Düsseldorf )
|
1961/1962
|
Walter Stuch ( 1st BC Beuel )
|
Irmgard Latz ( Krefelder BC )
|
Dieter Landers Bernd Kaluza ( 1st Essen BC 54 )
|
Irmgard Latz Hannelore Schmidt ( Krefelder BC STC Blue-White Solingen )
|
Dieter Füllbeck Gitti Neuhaus ( Merscheider TV )
|
1962/1963
|
Walter Stuch ( 1st BC Beuel )
|
Irmgard Latz ( Krefelder BC )
|
Dieter Landers Bernd Kaluza ( 1st Essen BC 54 )
|
Irmgard Latz Gisela Hoffmann ( Krefelder BC )
|
Konrad Hapke Heide Hau ( Merscheider TV )
|
1963/1964
|
Friedhelm Wulff ( VfL Bochum )
|
Irmgard Latz ( Krefelder BC )
|
Gerhard Kucki Horst Lösche ( 1. BV Mülheim )
|
Irmgard Latz Hannelore Schmidt ( Krefelder BC STC Blue-White Solingen )
|
Peter Besken Heide Hau ( Merscheider TV )
|
1964/1965
|
Klaus Walter ( 1st DBC in SSF Bonn )
|
Heide Hau ( Merscheider TV )
|
Peter Birtel Friedhelm Wulff ( VfL Bochum )
|
Irmgard Latz Gerda Schumacher ( Krefelder BC 1st DBC in SSF Bonn )
|
Hans-Dietrich Emmers Hannelore Schmidt ( STC Blau-Weiß Solingen )
|
1965/1966
|
Wolfgang Bochow ( 1st DBC in SSF Bonn )
|
Marieluise Wackerow ( 1st BC Beuel )
|
Wolfgang Bochow Friedhelm Wulff ( 1st DBC in SSF Bonn VfL Bochum )
|
Irmgard Latz Gerda Schumacher ( 1st DBC in SSF Bonn )
|
Friedhelm Wulff Margarete Burkhardt ( VfL Bochum )
|
1966/1967
|
Karl-Heinz Garbers ( 1st FBC Marl )
|
Marieluise Wackerow ( 1st BC Beuel )
|
Roland Maywald Karl Weiland ( 1st BC Beuel )
|
Marieluise Wackerow Lore Hawig ( 1st BC Beuel )
|
Hans-Dietrich Emmers Bärbel Klaus ( Merscheider TV )
|
1967/1968
|
Gerhard Kucki ( 1. BV Mülheim )
|
Gudrun Ziebold ( 1st BC Beuel )
|
Roland Maywald Karl Weiland ( 1st BC Beuel )
|
Marieluise Wackerow Gudrun Ziebold ( 1st BC Beuel )
|
Hans-Dietrich Emmers Bärbel Klaus ( Merscheider TV )
|
1968/1969
|
Roland Maywald ( 1st BC Beuel )
|
Marieluise Wackerow ( 1st BC Beuel )
|
Roland Maywald Karl Weiland ( 1st BC Beuel )
|
Marieluise Wackerow Gudrun Ziebold ( 1st BC Beuel )
|
Hans-Dietrich Emmers Gerda Schumacher ( Merscheider TV 1st DBC in SSF Bonn )
|
1969/1970
|
Gerhard Kucki ( 1. BV Mülheim )
|
Marieluise Wackerow ( 1st BC Beuel )
|
Roland Maywald Karl Weiland ( 1st BC Beuel )
|
Marieluise Wackerow Gudrun Ziebold ( 1st BC Beuel )
|
Horst Lösche Irmgard Latz ( 1st BV Mülheim 1st DBC in SSF Bonn )
|
1970/1971
|
Karl-Heinz Garbers ( 1. BV Mülheim )
|
Irmgard Latz ( SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen )
|
Hans-Dietrich Emmers Kurt Link ( Merscheider TV 1. BV Mülheim )
|
Irmgard Latz Brigitte Steden ( SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen VfL Bochum )
|
Gerhard Kucki Karin Dittberner ( 1st BV Mülheim )
|
1971/1972
|
Wolfgang Bochow ( 1st DBC in SSF Bonn )
|
Irmgard Latz ( SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen )
|
Gerhard Kucki Karl-Heinz Garbers ( 1. BV Mülheim )
|
Marieluise Wackerow Karin Dittberner ( 1. BC Beuel 1. BV Mülheim )
|
Roland Maywald Brigitte Steden ( 1st BC Beuel VfL Bochum )
|
1972/1973
|
Wolfgang Bochow ( 1st DBC in SSF Bonn )
|
Brigitte Steden ( VfL Bochum )
|
Gerhard Kucki Karl-Heinz Garbers ( 1. BV Mülheim )
|
Marieluise Wackerow Karin Dittberner ( 1. BC Beuel 1. BV Mülheim )
|
Karl-Heinz Garbers Lore Hawig ( 1st BV Mülheim Siegburger Sportverein 04 )
|
1973/1974
|
Roland Maywald ( 1st BC Beuel )
|
Marieluise Wackerow ( 1st BC Beuel )
|
Gerhard Kucki Karl-Heinz Garbers ( 1. BV Mülheim )
|
Marieluise Wackerow Brigitte Steden ( 1st BC Beuel VfL Bochum )
|
Roland Maywald Brigitte Steden ( 1st BC Beuel VfL Bochum )
|
1974/1975
|
Roland Maywald ( 1st BC Beuel )
|
Eva-Maria Kranz ( 1st BC Beuel )
|
Karl-Heinz Zwiebler Reiner Wodey ( 1st BC Beuel )
|
Marieluise Wackerow Brigitte Steden ( 1st BC Beuel VfL Bochum )
|
Wolfgang Bochow Marieluise Wackerow ( 1st DBC in SSF Bonn 1st BC Beuel )
|
1975/1976
|
Michael Schnaase ( 1. BV Mülheim )
|
Irmgard Latz ( SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen )
|
Gerhard Kucki Roland Maywald ( 1. BV Mülheim 1. BC Beuel )
|
Marieluise Wackerow Eva-Maria Kranz ( 1st BC Beuel )
|
Gerhard Kucki Karin Kucki ( 1. BV Mülheim )
|
1976/1977
|
Wolfgang Bochow ( 1st DBC in SSF Bonn )
|
Brigitte Steden ( OSC 04 Rheinhausen )
|
Gerhard Kucki Karl-Heinz Garbers ( 1. BV Mülheim )
|
Eva-Maria Kranz Brigitte Steden ( 1st BC Beuel OSC 04 Rheinhausen )
|
Karl-Heinz Garbers Karin Kucki ( 1st BV Mülheim )
|
1977/1978
|
Michael Schnaase ( 1. BV Mülheim )
|
Eva-Maria Kranz ( 1st BC Beuel )
|
Gerhard Kucki Karl-Heinz Garbers ( 1. BV Mülheim )
|
Karin Dittberner Antonie Schwabe ( 1st BV Mülheim )
|
Roland Maywald Marieluise Wackerow ( 1st BC Beuel )
|
1978/1979
|
Michael Schnaase ( 1. BV Mülheim )
|
Eva-Maria Kranz ( 1st BC Beuel )
|
Horst Lösche Michael Schnaase ( 1. BV Mülheim )
|
Karin Dittberner Antonie Schwabe ( 1st BV Mülheim )
|
Horst Lösche Marie-Luise Schulta-Jansen ( 1. BV Mülheim 1. BC Beuel )
|
1979/1980
|
Michael Schnaase ( 1. BV Mülheim )
|
Marie-Luise Schulta-Jansen ( 1. BV Mülheim )
|
Gerhard Kucki Karl-Heinz Garbers ( 1. BV Mülheim )
|
Karin Dittberner Antonie Schwabe ( 1st BV Mülheim )
|
Gerhard Kucki Karin Dittberner ( 1st BV Mülheim )
|
1980/1981
|
Michael Schnaase ( 1. BV Mülheim )
|
Kirsten Schmieder ( OSC 04 Rheinhausen )
|
Gerhard Kucki Karl-Heinz Garbers ( 1. BV Mülheim )
|
Karin Dittberner Petra Dieris-Wierichs ( 1. BV Mülheim )
|
Roland Maywald Marieluise Wackerow ( 1st BC Beuel )
|
1981/1982
|
Michael Schnaase ( 1. BV Mülheim )
|
Eva-Maria Kranz ( 1st BC Beuel )
|
Harald Klauer Gerhard Treitinger ( 1st DBC in SSF Bonn )
|
Marieluise Wackerow Eva-Maria Kranz ( 1st BC Beuel )
|
Harald Klauer Ingrid Thaler ( 1st DBC in SSF Bonn STC Blau-Weiß Solingen )
|
1982/1983
|
Uwe Scherpen ( BC Black-White Cologne )
|
Kirsten Schmieder ( OSC 04 Rheinhausen )
|
Roland Maywald Karl-Heinz Zwiebler ( 1st BC Beuel )
|
Marieluise Wackerow Eva-Maria Kranz ( 1st BC Beuel )
|
Rolf Heyer Kirsten Schmieder ( OSC 04 Rheinhausen )
|
1983/1984
|
Hans-Georg Fischedick ( Bottroper BG )
|
Heidi Krickhaus ( STC Blau-Weiß Solingen )
|
Roland Maywald Karl-Heinz Zwiebler ( 1st BC Beuel )
|
Dorett Hökel Gabriele Splett ( 1st DBC in SSF Bonn )
|
Bernd Wessels Heidi Krickhaus ( STC Blau-Weiß Solingen )
|
1984/1985
|
Harald Klauer ( 1st DBC in SSF Bonn )
|
Heidi Krickhaus ( STC Blau-Weiß Solingen )
|
Fritz Hofmeister Harald Rahn ( FC Langenfeld )
|
Kirsten Schmieder Petra Dieris-Wierichs ( OSC 04 Rheinhausen )
|
Harald Klauer Kirsten Schmieder ( 1st DBC in SSF Bonn OSC 04 Rheinhausen )
|
1985/1986
|
Guido Schänzler ( TTC Brauweiler 1948 )
|
Kirsten Schmieder ( TTC Brauweiler 1948 )
|
Fritz Hofmeister Harald Rahn ( FC Langenfeld )
|
Kirsten Schmieder Heidi Krickhaus ( OSC 04 Rheinhausen FC Langenfeld )
|
Robert Neumann Nicole Baldewein ( Ohligser TV OSC Düsseldorf )
|
1986/1987
|
Guido Schänzler ( TTC Brauweiler 1948 )
|
Kirsten Schmieder ( TTC Brauweiler 1948 )
|
Guido Schänzler Stephan Kuhl ( TTC Brauweiler 1948 )
|
Andrea Lewandowski Christine Skropke ( 1st BV Mülheim SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen )
|
Harald Rahn Dorett Hökel ( 1st DBC in SSF Bonn )
|
1987/1988
|
Harald Klauer ( 1st DBC in SSF Bonn )
|
Kirsten Schmieder ( TTC Brauweiler 1948 )
|
Robert Neumann Ralf Rausch ( TTC Brauweiler 1948 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen )
|
Andrea Lewandowski Christine Skropke ( 1st BV Mülheim SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen )
|
Harald Klauer Dorett Hökel ( 1st DBC in SSF Bonn )
|
1988/1989
|
Guido Schänzler ( TTC Brauweiler 1948 )
|
Nicole Baldewein ( OSC Düsseldorf )
|
Robert Neumann Guido Schänzler ( FC Langenfeld TTC Brauweiler 1948 )
|
Nicole Baldewein Kerstin Ubben ( OSC Düsseldorf FC Langenfeld )
|
Ralf Rausch Kirsten Schmieder ( SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen FC Langenfeld )
|
1989/1990
|
Volker Renzelmann ( TTC Brauweiler 1948 )
|
Andrea Lewandowski ( 1. BV Mülheim )
|
Stephan Kuhl Robert Neumann ( FC Langenfeld )
|
Kirsten Schmieder Andrea Lewandowski ( FC Langenfeld 1. BV Mülheim )
|
Robert Neumann Stefanie Rommerskirchen ( FC Langenfeld )
|
1990/1991
|
Detlef Poste ( TTC Brauweiler 1948 )
|
Nicole Baldewein ( OSC Düsseldorf )
|
Volker Renzelmann Detlef Poste ( TTC Brauweiler 1948 )
|
Nicole Baldewein Petra Dieris-Wierichs ( OSC Düsseldorf FC Langenfeld )
|
Ralf Rausch Petra Dieris-Wierichs ( SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen )
|
1991/1992
|
Detlef Poste ( TTC Brauweiler 1948 )
|
Christine Skropke ( SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen )
|
Volker Renzelmann Detlef Poste ( TTC Brauweiler 1948 )
|
Kerstin Bohn Andrea Sotta ( SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen )
|
Olaf Ackermann Birgitta Lehnert ( Bottroper BG )
|
1992/1993
|
Detlef Poste ( SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen )
|
Andrea Findhammer ( FC Langenfeld )
|
Kai Mitteldorf Volker Eiber ( SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen )
|
Tanja Münch Petra Dieris-Wierichs ( OSC Düsseldorf FC Langenfeld )
|
Volker Eiber Insa Lösche ( SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1. BV Mülheim )
|
1993/1994
|
Oliver Pongratz ( FC Langenfeld )
|
Tanja Münch ( OSC Düsseldorf )
|
Robert Neumann Kai Mitteldorf ( FC Langenfeld SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen )
|
Karen Stechmann Nicol Pitro ( FC Langenfeld )
|
Franz-Josef Müller Tanja Münch ( OSC Düsseldorf )
|
1994/1995
|
Oliver Pongratz ( FC Langenfeld )
|
Andrea Findhammer ( SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen )
|
Oliver Pongratz Detlef Poste ( FC Langenfeld SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen )
|
Karen Stechmann Nicol Pitro ( FC Langenfeld )
|
Robert Neumann Karen Stechmann ( FC Langenfeld )
|
1995/1996
|
Detlef Poste ( SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen )
|
Nicol Krause ( FC Langenfeld )
|
Stephan Kuhl Detlef Poste ( OSC Düsseldorf SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen )
|
Sandra Beißel Christine Skropke ( SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen )
|
Stephan Kuhl Tanja Münch ( OSC Düsseldorf )
|
1996/1997
|
Marc Hannes ( Bottroper BG )
|
Nicole Baldewein ( Bottroper BG )
|
Mike Joppien Stephan Kuhl ( FC Langenfeld SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen )
|
Sandra Beißel Karen Stechmann ( SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen FC Langenfeld )
|
Christian Mohr Sandra Beißel ( FC Langenfeld SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen )
|
1997/1998
|
Oliver Pongratz ( FC Langenfeld )
|
Petra Overzier ( TTC Brauweiler 1948 )
|
Thorsten Hukriede Niels Kannengießer ( BV Wesel Rot-Weiss Bottroper BG )
|
Karen Stechmann Sandra Beißel ( FC Langenfeld )
|
Oliver Pongratz Karen Stechmann ( FC Langenfeld )
|
1998/1999
|
Björn Joppien ( FC Langenfeld )
|
Petra Overzier ( TTC Brauweiler 1948 )
|
Marc Hannes Ian Maywald ( 1st BC Beuel )
|
Anne Hönscheid Petra Overzier ( TTC Brauweiler 1948 )
|
Holger Kampen Katrin Kexel ( DSC Wanne-Eickel PSV Remscheid 1920 )
|
1999/2000
|
Ian Maywald ( 1st BC Beuel )
|
Petra Overzier ( TTC Brauweiler 1948 )
|
Mike Joppien Björn Joppien ( FC Langenfeld )
|
Juliane Schenk Petra Overzier ( SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen TTC Brauweiler 1948 )
|
David Papendick Kathrin Piotrowski ( BVH Dorsten Bottroper BG )
|
2000/2001
|
Björn Joppien ( FC Langenfeld )
|
Petra Overzier ( TTC Brauweiler 1948 )
|
Mike Joppien Björn Joppien ( FC Langenfeld )
|
Anne Hönscheid Kathrin Piotrowski ( FC Langenfeld Bottroper BG )
|
Boris Reichel Petra Overzier ( SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen TTC Brauweiler 1948 )
|
2001/2002
|
Ian Maywald ( 1st BC Beuel )
|
Juliane Schenk ( SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen )
|
Ian Maywald Marc Hannes ( 1st BC Beuel )
|
Carina Mette Sandra Marinello ( Bottroper BG SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen )
|
Hendrik Westermeyer Miriam Mroß ( BVH Dorsten Spvg Steinhagen )
|
2002/2003
|
Mike Joppien ( FC Langenfeld )
|
Juliane Schenk ( SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen )
|
Stephan Löll Hendrik Westermeyer ( BV Wesel Rot-Weiss BVH Dorsten )
|
Juliane Schenk Sandra Marinello ( SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen )
|
Mike Joppien Kathrin Piotrowski ( FC Langenfeld )
|
2003/2004
|
Oliver Pongratz ( SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen )
|
Stefanie Müller ( FC Langenfeld )
|
Ian Maywald Marc Zwiebler ( 1st BC Beuel )
|
Aileen Rößler Birgit Overzier ( FC Langenfeld 1. BC Beuel )
|
Marc Zwiebler Birgit Overzier ( 1st BC Beuel )
|
2004/2005
|
Oliver Pongratz ( SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen )
|
Juliane Schenk ( SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen )
|
Mike Joppien Thorsten Hukriede ( FC Langenfeld )
|
Juliane Schenk Birgit Overzier ( SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen 1. BC Beuel )
|
Hendrik Westermeyer Miriam Mroß ( BVH Dorsten )
|
2005/2006
|
Ian Maywald ( 1st BC Beuel )
|
Petra Overzier ( 1st BC Beuel )
|
Mike Joppien Thorsten Hukriede ( FC Langenfeld )
|
Petra Overzier Birgit Overzier ( 1st BC Beuel )
|
Thorsten Hukriede Birgit Overzier ( FC Langenfeld 1. BC Beuel )
|
2006/2007
|
Matthias Kuchenbecker ( Bottroper BG )
|
Monja Bölter ( BVH Dorsten )
|
Philipp Knoll Hendrik Westermeyer ( Bottroper BG SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen )
|
Michaela Peiffer Kim Buss ( 1. BV Mülheim TV Refrath )
|
David Papendick Aileen Rößler ( Bottroper BG )
|
2007/2008
|
Mike Joppien ( FC Langenfeld )
|
Kim Buss ( TV Refrath )
|
Josche Zurwonne Hendrik Westermeyer ( SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen )
|
Michaela Peiffer Petra Reichel ( 1. BV Mülheim )
|
Hendrik Westermeyer Laura Ufermann ( SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen )
|
2008/2009
|
Ian Maywald ( 1st BC Beuel )
|
Lisa Heidenreich ( 1st BC Düren )
|
Danny Schwarz Hendrik Westermeyer ( TV Refrath SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen )
|
Britta Hogrefe Hanna Kölling ( TV Refrath )
|
Mike Joppien Fabienne Deprez ( FC Langenfeld )
|
2009/2010
|
Mathieu Pohl ( 1st BC Düren )
|
Fabienne Deprez ( FC Langenfeld )
|
Thorsten Hukriede Mike Joppien ( BV Wesel Rot-Weiss FC Langenfeld )
|
Carina Mette Laura Ufermann ( SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen )
|
Hendrik Westermeyer Laura Ufermann ( BC Hohenlimburg SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen )
|
2010/2011
|
Alexander Roovers ( 1. BV Mülheim )
|
Fabienne Deprez ( FC Langenfeld )
|
Thorsten Hukriede Philipp Wachenfeld ( BV Wesel Rot-Weiss 1. BC Düren )
|
Kim Buss Laura Ufermann ( TV Refrath SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen )
|
Hendrik Westermeyer Laura Ufermann ( BC Hohenlimburg SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen )
|
2011/2012
|
Alexander Roovers ( 1. BV Mülheim )
|
Fabienne Deprez ( FC Langenfeld )
|
Thorsten Hukriede Mike Joppien ( BV Wesel Rot-Weiss FC Langenfeld )
|
Kim Buss Carla Nelte ( TV Refrath )
|
Thorsten Hukriede Kim Buss ( BV Wesel Rot-Weiss TV Refrath )
|
2012/2013
|
Fabian Roth ( TV Refrath )
|
Fabienne Deprez ( FC Langenfeld )
|
Max Schwenger Andreas Heinz ( TV Refrath 1st BC Beuel )
|
Fabienne Deprez Carla Nelte ( FC Langenfeld TV Refrath )
|
Max Schwenger Carla Nelte ( TV Refrath )
|
2013/2014
|
Alexander Roovers ( 1. BV Mülheim )
|
Katharina Altenbeck ( 1. BV Mülheim )
|
Mark Byerly Mark Lamsfuß ( TV Refrath 1st BC Wipperfeld )
|
Linda Efler Eva Janssens ( TV Emsdetten 1. BC Beuel )
|
Mark Lamsfuß Linda Efler ( 1st BC Wipperfeld TV Emsdetten )
|
2014/2015
|
Sven Eric Kastens ( FC Langenfeld )
|
Katharina Altenbeck ( 1. BV Mülheim )
|
Malte Laibacher Hendrik Westermeyer ( BC Hohenlimburg )
|
Hanna Kölling Mette Stahlberg ( TV Refrath )
|
Fabian Stoppel Laura Riffelmann ( BC Hohenlimburg )
|
2015/2016
|
Alexander Schmitz
|
Mette Stahlberg
|
Thorsten Hukriede Hendrik Westermeyer
|
Lisa Kaminski Hannah Pohl
|
Niclas Lohau Jessica Röthel
|
2016/2017
|
Samuel Hsiao
|
Hannah Pohl
|
Thorsten Hukriede Hendrik Westermeyer
|
Lisa Kaminski Hannah Pohl
|
Philipp Wachenfeld Fabienne Koehler
|
2017/2018
|
Kai Waldenberger
|
Katharina Altenbeck
|
Pasquale Czeckay Martin Kretzschmar
|
Lisa Kaminski Laura Striewski
|
Fabian Stoppel Laura Striewski
|