championship
|
gold
|
silver
|
bronze
|
2000 |
Clausthal-Zellerfeld
|
SGi Zerbst- Gerald Zielinsky
Harry Wandtke Reinhard Glöckner
|
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld- Ulrich Grupe
Roman Böttcher Jens Schreyer
|
SV Kippenheim- Olaf Knauer
Dietrich Fleig Guido Wernert
|
2001 |
Hunting lodge
|
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld II- Ulrich Grupe
Roman Böttcher Christian Kienzle
|
LV Westphalia- Martin Kalpein
Markus Hüsken Peter Stöcker
|
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld I- Steffen Jach
Sven Rokita Michael Jach
|
2002 |
Clausthal-Zellerfeld
|
LV Rhineland- Martin Kalpein
Herbert Zimmermann Frank Röttgen
|
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld- Wilhelm Rösch
Roman Böttcher Christian Kienzle
|
SGi Zerbst- Gerald Zielinsky
Uwe Scherz Reinhard Glöckner
|
2003 |
Willingen
|
LV Rhineland- Martin Kalpein
Herbert Zimmermann Frank Röttgen
|
Berlin SBV- Michael Seifert
Dietmar Liedtke Sebastian Blecke
|
LV Bavaria- Thomas Bauer
Alexander guest Michael Genz
|
2004 |
Bavarian Eisenstein
|
LV Lower Saxony- Arnold Müller
Wilhelm Rösch Stefan Leunig
|
Berlin SBV- Michael Seifert
Dietmar Liedtke Sebastian Blecke
|
SGi Zerbst- Gerald Zielinsky
Uwe Scherz Reinhard Glöckner
|
2005 |
Altenberg
|
LV Lower Saxony- Alexander Röder
Roman Böttcher Wilhelm Rösch
|
LV Bayern II- Thomas Bauer
Michael Genz Wolfgang Kinzner
|
LV Rhineland- Markus Hartmann
Herbert Zimmermann Frank Röttgen
|
2006 |
Oberhof
|
LV Bayern I- Wolfgang Kinzner
Christian Moser Frank Röttgen
|
LV Saxony-Anhalt I- Gerald Zielinsky
Christoph Finze Steffen Jabin
|
LV Westphalia- Ralf Klauke
Peter Stöcker Jan Chomse
|
2007 |
Frankenhain
|
LV Bayern I- Nico Alt
Wolfgang Kinzner Frank Röttgen
|
LV Saxony-Anhalt- Christoph Finze
Tobias Schröder Steffen Jabin
|
LV Württemberg II- Christian Lenk
Alexander Görzen Tobias Giering
|
2008 |
Bavarian Eisenstein
|
LV Thuringia- Paul Böttner
Marcel Groom Erik Lahl
|
LV Westphalia- Simon Greitemann
Jan Chomse Ralf Klauke
|
LV Bavaria- Nico Alt
Thomas Bauer Tobias Schröder
|
2009 |
Tin forest
|
LV Thuringia I- Paul Böttner
Matthias Albrecht Robert Janikulla
|
LV Bayern I- Frank Röttgen
Christian Moser Wolfgang Kinzner
|
LV Württemberg I- Michael Mr.
Alexander Görzen Tobias Giering
|
2010 |
Tin forest
|
LV Thuringia I- Paul Böttner
Max Böttner Steffen Jabin
|
LV Bayern I- Christian Moser
Martin Holnburger Wolfgang Kinzner
|
LV Württemberg I- Alexander Görzen
Daniel Hummel Tobias Giering
|
2011 |
Bavarian Eisenstein
|
LV Thuringia I- Niklas Heyser
Paul Böttner Marcel Groom
|
LV Württemberg- Michael Mr.
Tobias Giering Alexander Görzen
|
LV Westphalia- Ralf Klauke
Patrick Sapel Jan Chomse
|
2012 |
Frankenhain
|
LV Thuringia I- Paul Böttner
Max Böttner Steffen Jabin
|
LV Württemberg I- Alexander Görzen
Tobias Giering Michael Herr
|
LV Bayern I- Martin Holnburger
Tom Hengstmengel Wolfgang Kinzner
|
2015 |
Bavarian Eisenstein
|
LV Thuringia I- Paul Böttner
Max Böttner Michael Herr
|
LV Lower Saxony I- Dennis Gerdau
Hendrik Berner Steffen Hannich
|
LV Saxony-Anhalt I- Grit Otto
Christoph Finze Peter Hoffmann
|
2016 |
Altenberg
|
LV Württemberg- Dominik Hermle
Alexander Görzen Tobias Giering
|
LV Saxony-Anhalt- Peter Hoffmann
Christoph Finze Tobias Schröder
|
LV Lower Saxony I- Georg Paulmann
Hendrik Berner Steffen Hannich
|
2017 |
Altenberg
|
LV Saxony-Anhalt I- Peter Hoffmann
Andreas Hoffmann Tobias Schröder
|
LV Württemberg I- Dominik Hermle
Alexander Görzen Tobias Giering
|
LV Lower Saxony I- Georg Paulmann
Dennis Gerdau Steffen Hannich
|