Gymnastics World Championships 2007
The 40th World Gymnastics Championships took place from September 1st to 9th, 2007 in Stuttgart , the capital of Baden-Württemberg . These world championships were of particular importance as a direct qualification for the 2008 Olympic Games in Beijing .
competition
The competitions took place in the Hanns-Martin-Schleyer-Halle in Stuttgart . The Porsche Arena, where the opening ceremony also took place , functioned as a training hall . In addition to the 24 best men's and women's teams at the World Gymnastics Championships in Århus 2006 , up to 3 individual starters per association were able to compete.
Attendees
Participating countries and number of starters in brackets:
German team
The German Gymnastics Federation (DTB) had nominated the following athletes for the 2007 World Championships:
- Men:
Thomas Andergassen , Philipp Boy , Fabian Hambüchen , Robert Juckel , Marcel Nguyen , Eugen Spiridonov , replacements: Brian Gladow
- Women:
Katja Abel , Anja Brinker , Jenny Brunner , Oksana Chusovitina , Marie-Sophie Hindermann , Joeline Möbius , replacement: Kim Bui
Austrian team
The Austrian Gymnastics Federation (ÖTB) competed with the following athletes:
- Men: Marco Baldauf , Fabian Leimlehner , Gabriel Rossi
- Women: Dinah Nagel , Kathrin Nussbacher , Andrea Rührlinger
Swiss team
The Swiss Gymnastics Federation (STV) had nominated the following athletes:
- Men: Niki Böschenstein , Claudio Capelli , Roman Gisi , Daniel Groves , Mark Ramseier , Claude-Alain Porchet , replacements: Dennis Mannhart
- Women: Danielle Englert , Ariella Kaeslin , Laura Alzina , Lucia Tacchelli , Margaux Voillat , Yasmin Zimmermann , substitute: Sylvia Hitz
Results
Men
team
Thursday September 6, 2007
space | country | Team members | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1.** | People's Republic of China | Yibing Chen , Xu Huang , Fuliang Liang , Yang Wei , Xiao Qin , Kai Zou | 281,900 |
2. ** | Japan | Hiroyuki Tomita , Shun Kuwahara , Takuya Nakase , Yosuke Hoshi , Hisashi Mizutori , Makoto Okiguchi | 277.025 |
3. ** | Germany | Fabian Hambüchen , Thomas Andergassen , Robert Juckel , Eugen Spiridonov , Marcel Nguyen , Philipp Boy | 273,525 |
4. ** | United States | Guillermo Alvarez , Alexander Artemev , Jonathan Horton , David Durante , Sean Golden , Kai Wen Tan | 272.275 |
5. ** | South Korea | Tae-Young Yang , Soo Myun Kim , Ji Hoon Kim , Dae Eun Kim , Tae Seok Kim , Won Chul Yoo | 269,950 |
6. ** | Spain | Rafael Martínez , Ivan San Miguel , Gervasio Deferr , Isaac Botella Perez , Sergio Muñoz , Manuel Carballo | 269,400 |
7. ** | Russia | Sergei Chorochordin , Maxim Dewjatkowski , Yuri Ryazanov , Alexander Safoschkin , Nikolai Kryukov | 269,200 |
8th.** | Romania | Răzvan Șelariu , Daniel Popescu , Flavius Koczi , George Robert Stănescu , Cosmin Malița | 267,750 |
9. ** | France | Pierre-Yves Bény, Benoît Caranobe , Yann Cucherat , Gaël da Silva, Dimitri Karbanenko, Arnaud Willig | 359,900 * |
10. ** | Italy | Matteo Angioletti, Igor Cassina , Andrea Coppolino, Alberto Busnari, Matteo Morandi, Enrico Pozzo | 358,300 * |
11. ** | Canada | Brandon O'Neill, Nathan Gafuik, Grant Golding, Ken Ikeda, David Kikuchi, Casey Sandy | 357,700 * |
12. ** | Belarus | Denis Sawenkow, Dimitry Sawitski, Dimitri Kaspiarowitsch, Aliaksandr Tsarevich, Alexei Ihnatovich, Uladzimir Yermakov | 356,675 * |
13. | Ukraine | Valeriy Goncharov, Roman Zozulya, Andriy Isayev, Vadym Kuvakin, Oleksandr Suprun, Evgeni Bogonosyuk | 356,000 * |
14th | Switzerland | Niki Böschenstein , Claudio Capelli , Roman Gisi, Daniel Groves, Mark Ramseier, Dennis Mannhart | 353,875 * |
15th | United Kingdom | Ross Brewer, Luke Folwell, Daniel Keatings, Louis Smith, Kristian Thomas, Danny Lawrence | 352,650 * |
16. | Puerto Rico | Luis Vargas, Alexander Rodriguez, Luis Rivera, Rafael Morales, Reinaldo Oquendo, Tommy Ramos | 351,950 * |
17th | Brazil | Diego Hypólito , Mosiah Rodríguez, Victor Rosa, Luiz dos Anjos, Arthur Zanetti, Danilo Nogueira | 351,550 * |
18th | Greece | Vlasios Maras, Dimitrios Markousis, Christos Lympanovnos, Michail Doulkeridis, Vasileios Tsolakidis, Xenofon Kosmidis | 350,750 * |
19th | Australia | Mathew Curtis, Joshua Jefferis, Samuel Offord, Thomas Pichler, Prashnath Sellathurai, Samuel Simpson | 350,075 * |
20th | Netherlands | Yuri van Gelder, Jeffrey Wammes, Epke Zonderland, Herre Zonderland, Carlo van Minde, Anthony van Assche | 347,900 * |
21st | Bulgaria | Jordan Jowtschew , Aleksandar Batinkov, Aleksandar Markov, Yaroslav Voyk, Bogomil Kuyumdzhiev, Eddie Penev | 344,050 * |
22nd | Portugal | Manuel Campos, Filipe Referenzo, Luís Araújo, Pedro Almeida, Bernardo Graça, Gustavo Simões | 343,225 * |
23. | Kazakhstan | Stanislav Valiyew, Timur Kurbanbayev, Stepan Gorbachev, Ildar Valeyev. Sado Batsiyew, Maxim Petrishko | 341,900 * |
24. | Latvia | Jevgēņijs Saproņenko, Evgeni Zorins, Dimitri Trefilovs, Vitali Kardashovs, Vitali Shnikers, Raimonds Konchis | 336.025 * |
(* Results of the qualification)
(** qualified for the 2008 Summer Olympics )
Individual all-around
Friday 7th September 2007
rank | athlete | Points |
---|---|---|
1. | Yang Wei | 93,675 |
2. | Fabian Hambüchen | 92,200 |
3. | Hisashi Mizutori | 91,400 |
4th | Jonathan Horton | 91,200 |
5. | Dae-Eun Kim | 91,050 |
6th | Rafael Martínez | 91.025 |
7th | Flavius Koczi | 90,875 |
8th. | Fuliang Liang | 90,850 |
8th. | Tae-Young Yang | 90,850 |
10. | Răzvan Șelariu | 90,350 |
10. | José Luis Fuentes | 90,350 |
12. | Hiroyuki Tomita | 90,150 |
13. | Yuri Ryazanov | 89,875 |
14th | Dimitry Sawitski | 89,400 |
15th | Enrico Pozzo | 89,375 |
16. | Anton Fokin | 89,275 |
17th | David Durante | 88,825 |
18th | Philipp Boy | 88,650 |
19th | Claudio Capelli | 88,225 |
20th | David Kikuchi | 88,150 |
21st | Vlasios Maras | 87,775 |
22nd | Filip Ude | 87,625 |
23. | Casey Sandy | 87,375 |
24. | Maxim Devyatkovsky | 65,550 |
ground
Saturday 8th September 2007
rank | athlete | Points |
---|---|---|
1. | Diego Hypolito | 16,150 |
2. | Gervasio Deferr | 15,950 |
3. | Hisashi Mizutori | 15,650 |
4th | Guillermo Alvarez | 15,600 |
5. | Alexander Shatilov | 15,575 |
6th | Zou Kai | 15,550 |
7th | Fuliang Liang | 15,125 |
8th. | Makoto Okiguchi | 14,925 |
... | ||
12. | Claudio Capelli | 15,625 * |
20th | Fabian Hambüchen | 15,450 * |
34. | Niki Böschenstein | 15,100 * |
39. | Philipp Boy | 15,050 * |
46. | Eugene Spiridonov | 15,000 * |
48. | Marcel Nguyen | 15,000 * |
52. | Daniel Groves | 14,900 * |
95. | Dennis Mannhart | 14,375 * |
111. | Roman Gisi | 14,175 * |
143. | Robert Juckel | 13,875 * |
162. | Fabian Leimlehner | 13,575 * |
206. | Marco Baldauf | 12,375 * |
209. | Gabriel Rossi | 12,325 * |
Pommel horse
Saturday 8th September 2007
rank | athlete | Points |
---|---|---|
1. | Qin Xiao | 16,300 |
2. | Krisztián Berki | 15,700 |
3. | Louis Smith | 15,600 |
4th | Yang Wei | 15,475 |
5. | Hiroyuki Tomita | 15,325 |
6th | Alexander Artemev | 15,175 |
7th | Daniel Keatings | 14,750 |
8th. | Alexei Ihnatowitsch | 14,700 |
... | ||
24. | Eugene Spiridonov | 14,900 * |
33. | Robert Juckel | 14,700 * |
36. | Philipp Boy | 14,650 * |
41. | Dennis Mannhart | 14,500 * |
49. | Claudio Capelli | 14,425 * |
58. | Fabian Hambüchen | 14,300 * |
65. | Daniel Groves | 14,275 * |
86. | Thomas Andergassen | 13,975 * |
126. | Gabriel Rossi | 13,500 * |
148. | Fabian Leimlehner | 13,175 * |
168. | Marc Ramseier | 12,825 * |
170. | Roman Gisi | 12,775 * |
172. | Marco Baldauf | 12,750 * |
Rings
Saturday 8th September 2007
rank | athlete | Points |
---|---|---|
1. | Chen Yibing | 16,700 |
2. | Yuri van Gelder | 16,625 |
3. | Jordan Jovchev | 16,575 |
4th | Kai Wen Tan | 16,325 |
5. | Regulo Carmona | 16,175 |
6th | Yang Wei | 16,150 |
7th | Alexander Safoshkin | 16,075 |
8th. | Hiroyuki Tomita | 15,925 |
... | ||
19th | Thomas Andergassen | 15,375 * |
26th | Robert Juckel | 15,250 * |
41. | Mark Ramseier | 14,975 * |
42. | Philipp Boy | 14,975 * |
51. | Niki Böschenstein | 14,825 * |
60. | Fabian Hambüchen | 14,700 * |
69. | Marcel Nguyen | 14,600 * |
91. | Claudio Capelli | 14,300 * |
116. | Fabian Leimlehner | 13,975 * |
119. | Daniel Groves | 13,950 * |
127. | Dennis Mannhart | 13,850 * |
170. | Gabriel Rossi | 13,150 * |
194. | Marco Baldauf | 12,400 * |
Leap
Sunday 9th September 2007
rank | athlete | Points |
---|---|---|
1. | Leszek Blanik | 16,512 |
2. | Daniel Popescu | 16,500 |
3. | Ri Se-gwang | 16,387 |
4th | Ri Jong Song | 16,362 |
5. | Andrei Isayev | 16,250 |
6th | Fabian Hambüchen | 15,975 |
7th | Flavius Koczi | 15,825 |
8th. | Isaac Botella Peréz | 15,387 |
... | ||
11. | Niki Böschenstein | 16,200 |
22nd | Eugene Spiridonov | 16,050 |
27. | Claudio Capelli | 16,000 |
33. | Robert Juckel | 15,975 |
41. | Philipp Boy | 15,875 |
64. | Marcel Nguyen | 15,650 |
79. | Roman Gisi | 15,600 |
116. | Gabriel Rossi | 15,375 |
150. | Daniel Groves | 14,900 |
160. | Mark Ramseier | 14,775 |
171. | Fabian Leimlehner | 14,625 |
201. | Marco Baldauf | 14,050 |
Ingots
Sunday 9th September 2007
rank | athlete | Points |
---|---|---|
1. | Mitja Petkovšek | 16,250 |
1. | Kim Dae Eun | 16,250 |
3. | Anton Fokin | 16,200 |
4th | Yoo Won Chul | 15,975 |
5. | Huang Xu | 15,950 |
6th | Yang Wei | 15,900 |
7th | Yosuke Hoshi | 15,850 |
8th. | Yann Cucherat | 15,350 |
... | ||
20th | Fabian Hambüchen | 15,625 |
27. | Niki Böschenstein | 15,475 |
29 | Marcel Nguyen | 15,450 |
41. | Eugene Spiridonov | 15,175 |
43. | Philipp Boy | 15,175 |
47. | Claudio Capelli | 15,100 |
60. | Thomas Andergassen | 15,025 |
67. | Mark Ramseier | 14,950 |
69. | Dennis Mannhart | 14,925 |
75. | Daniel Groves | 14,825 |
87. | Fabian Leimlehner | 14,700 |
142. | Marco Baldauf | 14,000 |
147. | Gabriel Rossi | 13,975 |
Horizontal bar
Sunday 9th September 2007
rank | athlete | Points |
---|---|---|
1. | Fabian Hambüchen | 16,250 |
2. | Aljaž Pegan | 15,825 |
3. | Hisashi Mizutori | 15,775 |
4th | Epke Zonderland | 15,700 |
5. | Jeffrey Wammes | 15,150 |
5. | Enrico Pozzo | 15,150 |
7th | Vlasios Maras | 14,275 |
8th. | Hiroyuki Tomita | 13,300 |
... | ||
23. | Philipp Boy | 14,725 * |
24. | Robert Juckel | 14,700 * |
33. | Daniel Groves | 14,450 * |
37. | Marco Baldauf | 14,425 * |
48. | Claudio Capelli | 14,250 * |
64. | Niki Böschenstein | 14,125 * |
87. | Thomas Andergassen | 13,950 * |
94. | Marcel Nguyen | 13,900 * |
102. | Dennis Mannhart | 13,825 * |
106. | Roman Gisi | 13,825 * |
158. | Fabian Leimlehner | 13,050 * |
176. | Gabriel Rossi | 12,700 * |
Women
team
Wednesday September 5, 2007
rank | country | Team members | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1.** | United States | Anastasia Liukin , Alicia Sacramone , Shayla Worley , Shawn Johnson , Samantha Peszek , Ivana Hong | 184,400 |
2. ** | People's Republic of China | Fei Cheng , Ning He , Jiang Yuyuan , Sha Xiao , Yilin Yang , Shanshan Li | 183,450 |
3. ** | Romania | Cătălina Ponor , Sandra Izbașa , Steliana Nistor , Cerasela Pătrașcu , Daniela Druncea , Andreea Grigore | 178,100 |
4. ** | Italy | Monica Bergamelli , Francesca Benolli , Vanessa Ferrari , Federica Macri , Lia Parolari , Silvia Zanolo | 175,450 |
5. ** | Brazil | Jade Barbosa , Ana Silva , Daiane dos Santos , Daniele Hypólito , Laís Souza , Khiuani Dias | 175.125 |
6. ** | France | Katheleen Lindor , Marine Petit , Laëtitia Dugain , Cassy Vericel , Isabelle Severino , Pauline Morel | 173,600 |
7. ** | United Kingdom | Rebecca Downie , Hannah Clowes , Aisling Williams , Rebecca Wing , Marissa King | 169.175 |
8th.** | Russia | Jelena Zamolodschikowa , Julia Lotschecko , Swetlana Kljukina , Kristina Prawdina , Xenia Semenowa , Jekaterina Kramarenko | 164,525 |
9. ** | Ukraine | Alina Kozich, Dariya Zgoba, Olga Scherbatitsch, Maryna Proskurina, Valentina Holenkova, Anastasia Koval | 231,425 * |
10. ** | Germany | Oksana Chusovitina , Katja Abel , Anja Brinker , Jenny Brunner , Joeline Möbius , Marie-Sophie Hindermann | 231,125 * |
11. ** | Australia | Ashleigh Brennan, Hollie Dykes, Daria Joura, Lauren Mitchell, Shona Morgan, Chloe Sims | 230,850 * |
12. ** | Japan | Koko Tsurumi, Keiko Mukumoto, Miki Uemura, Momoko Ozawa, Mayu Kuroda, Kyoko Oshima | 228,175 * |
13. | North Korea | Su Jong Hong, Un Jong Hong , Yong Hwa Cha, Un Hyang Kim, Myong Bok Kim, Yong Mi Kang | 226,575 * |
14th | Canada | Elyse Hopfner-Hibbs, Marci Bernholtz, Alyssa Brown, Kristina Vaculik, Sydney Sawa, Nansy Damianova | 225,975 * |
15th | Spain | Mercedes Alcaide, Laura Campos, Lenika de Simone, Patricia Moreno, Naomi Ruiz Walker, Melodie Pulgarin | 224,850 * |
16. | Czech Republic | Jana Komrsková, Kristina Palesova, Nicole Pechancova, Jana Šikulová, Martina Strnadová, Eva Verbová | 223,625 * |
17th | Netherlands | Verona van de Leur, Lichelle Wong, Anne Tritten, Marrit Ewald, Petra Witjes, Sanne Wevers | 222,575 * |
18th | Switzerland | Danielle Englert, Ariella Kaeslin , Laura Alzina, Lucia Tacchelli, Yasmin Zimmermann, Sylvia Hitz | 219,200 * |
19th | Greece | Stefani Bismpikou, Viktoria Tsakalidou, Evgenia Zafeiraki, Vasiliki Georgakopoulou, Anna Orfanou, Vasiliki Millousi | 217,975 * |
20th | Mexico | Elsa Garcia, Marisela Cantu, Erika Garcia, Yessenia Estrada, Yeny Ibarra | 214,200 * |
21st | Belarus | Nastassia Marachkouskaja, Viktoria Makschtarowa, Volha Schakots, Karyna Tsimberbayewa, Aksana Nowikawa, Irina Sirutz | 206,725 * |
22nd | Poland | Marta Pihan, Paula Plichta , Joanna Litewka, Katarzyna Jurkowska, Sara Szczawinska, Monika Frandofert | 206,700 * |
23. | South Korea | Han Sol Yu, Byul Han, Hyun Joo Jo, Eun Kyung Park, Ji Na Kang, Da Eun Kim | 206,325 * |
24. | Bulgaria | Nikolina Tankoucheva, Silwia Georgiewa, Iliana Sheytanova, Maya Petrova, Kalina Todorova | 197,075 * |
(* Results of the qualification)
(** qualified for the 2008 Summer Olympics )
Individual all-around
Friday 7th September 2007
rank | Athlete | Points |
---|---|---|
1. | Shawn Johnson | 61,875 |
2. | Steliana Nistor | 60,625 |
3. | Jade Barbosa | 60,550 |
3. | Vanessa Ferrari | 60,550 |
5. | Anastasia Liukin | 60,100 |
6th | Yilin Yang | 60.025 |
7th | Sha Xiao | 59,600 |
8th. | Julia Lotschenko | 59,250 |
9. | Sandra Izbașa | 59,225 |
10. | Daria Joura | 58,800 |
11. | Elizabeth Tweddle | 58,725 |
12. | Su Jong Hong | 58,325 |
13. | Ekaterina Kramarenko | 57,850 |
14th | Marie-Sophie Hindermann | 57,800 |
15th | Koko Tsurumi | 57,525 |
16. | Marine Petit | 57,300 |
17th | Lenika de Simone | 57,150 |
18th | Anja Brinker | 56,550 |
19th | Federica Macri | 56,350 |
20th | Kristina Palesova | 56,250 |
21st | Pauline Morel | 56,050 |
22nd | Ariella Kaeslin | 55,375 |
23. | Un Jong Hong | 55,200 |
24. | Valentina Holenkova | 55,150 |
Leap
Saturday 8th September 2007
rank | Athlete | Points |
---|---|---|
1. | Fei Cheng | 15,937 |
2. | Su Jong Hong | 15,812 |
3. | Alicia Sacramone | 15,412 |
4th | Un Jong Hong | 15,200 |
5. | Jade Barbosa | 15,162 |
6th | Oksana Chusovitina | 14,687 |
7th | Jana Komrsková | 14,412 |
8th. | Jelena Zamolodschikowa | 13,875 |
Uneven bars
Saturday 8th September 2007
rank | Athlete | Points |
---|---|---|
1. | Xenia Semenova | 16,350 |
2. | Anastasia Liukin | 16,300 |
3. | Yang Yilin | 16,150 |
4th | Elizabeth Tweddle | 16,125 |
5. | Marie-Sophie Hindermann | 15,875 |
6th | Steliana Nistor | 15,800 |
7th | Su Jong Hong | 15,650 |
8th. | Vanessa Ferrari | 14,700 |
... | ||
35. | Ariella Kaeslin | 14,675 * |
37. | Lucia Tacchelli | 14,675 * |
72. | Katja Abel | 13,900 * |
83. | Jenny Brunner | 13,725 * |
89. | Oksana Chusovitina | 13,550 * |
124. | Yasmin Zimmermann | 12,525 * |
125. | Katrin Nussbacher | 12,500 * |
136. | Dinah Nagel | 12,100 * |
148. | Andrea Rührlinger | 11,700 * |
170. | Laura Alzina | 10,850 * |
bar
Sunday 9th September 2007
rank | Athlete | Points |
---|---|---|
1. | Anastasia Liukin | 16,025 |
2. | Steliana Nistor | 15,900 |
2. | Shanshan Li | 15,900 |
4th | Cătălina Ponor | 15,700 |
5. | Lauren Mitchell | 15,425 |
6th | Isabelle Severino | 14,675 |
7th | Jade Barbosa | 14,575 |
8th. | Shawn Johnson | 14,475 |
... | ||
49. | Katja Abel | 14,400 * |
56. | Anja Brinker | 14,300 * |
59. | Oksana Chusovitina | 14,275 * |
84. | Joeline Möbius | 13,750 * |
92. | Marie-Sophie Hindermann | 13,575 * |
93. | Laura Alzina | 13,550 * |
117. | Yasmin Zimmermann | 13,175 * |
122. | Dinah Nagel | 13,100 * |
126. | Sylvia Hitz | 13,050 * |
133. | Danielle Englert | 12,925 * |
151 | Katrin Nussbacher | 12,675 * |
169. | Andrea Rührlinger | 11,925 * |
ground
Sunday 9th September 2007
rank | Athlete | Points |
---|---|---|
1. | Shawn Johnson | 15,250 |
2. | Alicia Sacramone | 15,225 |
3. | Cassy Vericel | 15,125 |
4th | Yuyan Jiang | 15,100 |
5. | Fei Cheng | 15,075 |
6th | Vanessa Ferrari | 15,050 |
7th | Elizabeth Tweddle | 14,900 |
8th. | Sandra Izbașa | 14,525 |
... | ||
29 | Marie-Sophie Hindermann | 14,250 * |
30th | Joeline Möbius | 14,225 * |
33. | Anja Brinker | 14,075 * |
41. | Katja Abel | 13,975 * |
75. | Danielle Englert | 13,375 * |
79. | Dinah Nagel | 13,275 * |
84. | Lucia Tacchelli | 13,150 * |
90. | Katrin Nussbacher | 13,050 * |
100. | Sylvia Hitz | 12,925 * |
105. | Yasmin Zimmermann | 12,825 * |
109. | Ariella Kaeslin | 12,750 * |
126. | Andrea Rührlinger | 12,550 * |
Medal table
after 14 of 14 decisions
rank | country | total | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | People's Republic of China | 5 | 2 | 1 | 8th |
2. | United States | 4th | 2 | 1 | 7th |
3. | Germany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
4th | Slovenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
5. | Brazil | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
6th | Poland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Russia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
South Korea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
9. | Romania | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4th |
10. | Japan | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4th |
11. | North Korea | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
12. | Netherlands | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Spain | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Hungary | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
15th | Bulgaria | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
France | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
United Kingdom | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
Italy | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
Uzbekistan | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Supporting program
In addition to the competitions, the following events took place:
- International Gym Symposium
- International gymnastics camp
- Children's gymnastics park
- Gymwelt and Medal Plaza on Stuttgart's Schlossplatz