WFV Cup 2017/18
WFV Cup 2017/18 | |
---|---|
Cup winners | SSV Ulm 1846 |
Beginning | 11th August 2017 |
final | 19th May 2018 |
Final stadium | Gazi Stadium on the Waldau , Stuttgart |
Teams | 124 |
Games | 123 (of which 123 played) |
Gates | 482 (ø 3.92 per game) |
spectator | 36934 (ø 300 per game) |
yellow cards | 485 (ø 3.94 per game) |
Yellow and red cards | 20 (ø 0.16 per game) |
Red cards | 9 (ø 0.07 per game) |
← WFV Cup 2016/17 | |
↑ DFB Cup 2017/18 District cups ↓
|
The WFV-Pokal 2017/18 (officially: DB-Regio wfv-Pokal 2017/18) was the 65th edition of the men's soccer cup competition. The final took place on May 21, 2018 as part of the final day of the amateurs and, as has been customary since 2016, was held in the Gazi Stadium on the Waldau in Stuttgart . The SSV Ulm team won 3-0 against TSV Ilshofen in 1846 and thus received the right to start the 2018/19 DFB Cup as the WFV Cup winners .
Events
The game rounds were played on the following dates:
- 1st main round: July 19 to August 9, 2017
- 2nd main round: August 8-23, 2017
- 3rd main round: August 30th to September 2nd, 2017
- Round of 16: September 27 to November 1, 2017
- Quarter-finals: 2./11. April 2018
- Semi-finals: April 25, 2018
- Final in Stuttgart: May 21, 2018
Participating teams
124 teams were qualified for the first round.
As in the previous seasons, the field of participants consisted of all the clubs of the Württemberg Football Association that are represented in the 3rd division or in a lower division. A participation of second teams was allowed, provided that the first team of the respective club did not play in the Bundesliga or in the 2nd Bundesliga .
In addition to the teams from the 3rd division to the Württemberg regional league last season, the winners of the respective district cups from the WFV area were also qualified for the first round.
The field of participants was composed as follows:
Representatives at association level 80 representatives from the association and regional league, as well as 11 representatives from the 3rd league, regional league southwest and Oberliga Baden-Württemberg |
||||
3rd league, the clubs of the 2016/17 season |
Regionalliga Südwest the clubs of the 2016/17 season |
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg, the clubs of the 2016/17 season |
||
VfR Aalen | Stuttgart Kickers | FSV 08 Bissingen | ||
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | SSV Ulm 1846 | Neckarsulm Sport Union | ||
TSG Balingen | ||||
FV Ravensburg | ||||
1. Goeppinger SV | ||||
SSV Reutlingen 05 | ||||
FSV Hollenbach (VL) | ||||
Verbandsliga Württemberg all clubs for the 2016/17 season |
Landesligen Württemberg all clubs for the 2016/17 season |
|||
season 1 | season 2 | season 3 | Season 4 | |
SGV Freiberg Football (OL) | TSG Öhringen (VL) | Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (VL) | TSG Tübingen | SSV Ehingen-Süd |
TSG Backnang 1919 (OL) | SKV Rutesheim (VL) | 1. FC Heiningen | FC Holzhausen | FV Rot-Weiß Weiler |
TSV Ilshofen | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | TSV Weilheim / Teck | SV 03 Tübingen | FC Ostrach |
VfL Pfullingen | TSV Crailsheim | TV real things | VfB Bösingen | VfB Friedrichshafen |
VfB Neckarrems | TSV Schwaikheim | SG bed rings | VfL Nagold | TSV Eschach |
TSV Essingen | SpVgg 07 Ludwigsburg | SV Ebersbach / Fils | SV Boeblingen | SV throats |
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen | SV Schluchtern | TSGV Waldstetten | FC Gärtringen | FV Ravensburg II |
VfL Sindelfingen | TSV Schornbach | TSV Köngen | Sports fans Gechingen | SV Weingarten |
1. FC Normannia Gmuend | TV Pflugfelden | TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterrombach | TSG Young Boys Reutlingen | SV Oberzell |
FC 07 Albstadt | TV Oeffingen | TSV Weilimdorf | SV Nehren | SV Ochsenhausen |
FC cheeks 05 | TSV Heimerdingen | TSV Bad Boll | GSV Maichingen | TSG Balingen II |
Sportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall | SV Fellbach | FV 09 Nürtingen | Spvgg Freudenstadt | SV Uttenweiler |
FV Löchgau (LL) | VfL Brackenheim | TSV Blaustein | TuS Metzingen | Sportfreunde Schwendi |
TSV Berg (LL) | FC Viktoria Backnang | SC Geislingen | FC Rottenburg | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach |
SV Rooms (LL) | Arameans Heilbronn | TSV Neu-Ulm | SC 04 Tuttlingen | FV Biberach |
Olympia Laupheim (LL) | TURA Untermünkheim | 1. FC Eislingen | BSV 07 Schwenningen | TSV Harthausen / Scher |
Representatives at the district level 44 representatives from the football districts of the WFV |
||||
TB Kirchtellinsfurt (Alb) | TSV Ofterdingen (Alb) | SV Croatia Reutlingen (Alb) | SGM FC Neuweiler / SV Oberkollwangen (BB / Calw) | SV Bondorf (BB / Calw) |
SpVgg Holzgerlingen (BB / Calw) | TSV Heimenkirch (Lake Constance) | SG Kißlegg (Lake Constance) | FV Bad Schussenried (Danube) | FV Altheim (Danube) |
SV Sigmaringen (Danube) | SSV Ulm 1846 II (Danube / Iller) | TSV 1889 book (Donau / Iller) | TSV Langenau (Danube / Iller) | FC Marbach (Enz / Murr) |
TSV Flacht (Enz / Murr) | SV Wachbach (Hohenlohe) | TSV Pfedelbach (Hohenlohe) | SSV Gaisbach (Hohenlohe) | VfL Gerstetten (Kocher / Rems) |
DJK-SG Schwabsberg book (Kocher / Rems) | 1. FC Frickenhausen (Neckar / Fils) | FV Neuhausen (Neckar / Fils) | TSV Deizisau (Neckar / Fils) | SV Wittendorf (northern Black Forest) |
SG Dornstetten (northern Black Forest) | SG Herzogsweiler-Durrweiler (northern Black Forest) | TSV Nellmersbach (Rems / Murr) | SV Breuningsweiler (Rems / Murr) | TSG Backnang II (Rems / Murr) |
SV Schemmerhofen (Riss) | SV Mietingen (Riss) | VfB Gutenzell (Riss) | SGM VfB Bösingen II / SV Beffendorf (Black Forest) | SV Seedorf (Black Forest) |
SV Villingendorf (Black Forest) | NAFI Stuttgart (Stuttgart) | Türkspor Stuttgart (Stuttgart) | Sportfreunde Lauffen (Unterland) | FV Wüstenrot (Unterland) |
SV Leingarten (Unterland) | TSV Strassberg (Zollern) | FC 07 Albstadt U23 (Zollern) | SGM TSV Boll / TSV Stein II (Zollern) | |
League level in brackets: OL = Oberliga • VL = Verbandsliga • LL = Landesliga • BZL = District League • KLA = District League A • V = Oberliga • VI = Association League |
Round 1
date | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|
07/19/2017, 6 p.m. | VfB Gutenzell (BZL) | 1-0 | FV Bad Schussenried (BZL) |
08/01/2017, 6:00 p.m. | SV Sigmaringen (BZL) | 1: 4 | SSV Ulm 1846 (RL) |
04.08.2017, 6:00 p.m. | SV Seedorf (LL) | 0: 3 | VfB Bösingen (LL) |
04.08.2017, 6:30 p.m. | Sportfreunde Lauffen (BZL) | 1: 6 | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union (OL) |
04.08.2017, 7:00 p.m. | SV Oberzell (LL) | 0: 2 | FC 07 Albstadt (VL) |
05.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf (LL) | 1-0 | TSV Pfedelbach (LL) |
05.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | SV Fellbach (LL) | 2: 3 | TSV Ilshofen (VL) |
05.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | SSV Gaisbach (BZL) | 3: 2 | FC Marbach (BZL) |
05.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | TSG Backnang II (BZL) | 0: 6 | FSV Hollenbach (VL) |
05.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | SV Breuningsweiler (LL) | 5: 1 | TV Oeffingen (LL) |
05.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | TSV Nellmersbach (BZL) | 1: 3 | SpVgg 07 Ludwigsburg (VL) |
05.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | FV Wüstenrot (BZL) | 0: 4 | VfB Neckarrems (VL) |
05.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | SV Salamander Kornwestheim (LL) | 5: 1 | SV Schluchtern (LL) |
05.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | SV Wachbach (BZL) | 2: 1 | TSV Heimerdingen (LL) |
05.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | TSV Schwaikheim (LL) | 4: 6 a.d. | TSG Öhringen (VL) |
05.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | TSV Flacht (BZL) | 1: 7 | FSV 08 Bissingen (OL) |
05.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | FV 09 Nürtingen (LL) | 2: 2 n.V. (3: 2 in good.) |
1. FC Germania Bargau (LL) |
05.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (VL) | 0: 3 | SGV Freiberg (OL) |
05.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterrombach (LL) | 3-0 | 1. FC Frickenhausen (LL) |
05.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | SSV Ulm 1846 II (BZL) | 2: 1 | TV Echterdingen (LL) |
05.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | TSV Köngen (LL) | 0: 4 | TSV Weilheim (LL) |
05.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | Türkspor Stuttgart (BZL) | 0: 2 | NAFI Stuttgart (LL) |
05.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | 1. FC Heiningen (LL) | 5-0 | TSV Blaustein (LL) |
05.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | TSGV Waldstetten (LL) | 0: 1 | 1. Göppinger SV (OL) |
05.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | DJK-SG Schwabsberg book (KLA) | 0: 4 | TSV Essingen (VL) |
05.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | SG Bettringen (LL) | 4: 4 n.V. (5: 6 p. |
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen (VL) |
05.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | VfL Gerstetten (BZL) | 1: 2 | SV Bonlanden (BZL) |
05.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | TSV Ofterdingen (LL) | 3: 1 | FC Gärtringen (LL) |
05.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | SpVgg Holzgerlingen (LL) | 1: 4 a.d. | TSG Tuebingen (VL) |
05.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | FC Holzhausen (LL) | 0: 2 | SSV Reutlingen 05 (OL) |
05.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | SV Croatia Reutlingen (BZL) | 0: 0 n.v. (3: 4 p.e.) |
SV Nehren (LL) |
05.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | SV 03 Tübingen (LL) | 1: 4 | SKV Rutesheim (VL) |
05.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | SGM FC Neuweiler / SV Oberkollwangen (BZL) | 1: 2 | TSG Young Boys Reutlingen (LL) |
05.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | SGM VfB Bösingen II / SV Beffendorf (BZL) | 3: 4 | Spvgg Freudenstadt (LL) |
05.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | Sportfreunde Gechingen (LL) | 1: 4 | VfL Pfullingen (VL) |
05.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | TB Kirchentellinsfurt (BZL) | 3: 1 a.d. | GSV Maichingen (LL) |
05.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | SV Bondorf (BZL) | 0: 5 | SV Wittendorf (LL) |
05.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | SG Herzogsweiler-Durrweiler (BZL) | 0: 4 | SV Rooms (LL) |
05.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | SV Mietingen (LL) | 4: 1 | TSG Balingen II (LL) |
05.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | FC 07 Albstadt U23 (BZL) | 5-0 | TSV Strassberg (LL) |
05.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | Olympia Laupheim (LL) | 4: 1 | SV Ochsenhausen (LL) |
05.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | SG Kisslegg (BZL) | 0: 5 | FV Ravensburg (OL) |
05.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | SGM TSV Boll / TSV Stein II (KLA) | 2: 4 | SV Kehlen (LL) |
05.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | FC Ostrach (LL) | 1: 3 | SSV Ehingen-Süd (VL) |
05.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | FV Rot-Weiß Weiler (LL) | 0: 6 | VfB Friedrichshafen (LL) |
05.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | TSG Ehingen (LL) | 0: 4 | TSV Berg (LL) |
05.08.2017, 4:30 p.m. | TSV Langenau (BZL) | 1: 6 | SV Ebersbach / Fils (LL) |
05.08.2017, 5:00 p.m. | FV Neuhausen (BZL) | 2: 1 a.d. | TSG Backnang (OL) |
05.08.2017, 5:00 p.m. | TSV Deizisau (BZL) | 2: 1 | TSV Weilimdorf (LL) |
05.08.2017, 5:00 p.m. | SV Schemmerhofen (KLA) | 1: 4 | TSV Book (LL) |
05.08.2017, 5:30 p.m. | TSV Bad Boll (LL) | 1: 2 | TSV Schornbach (LL) |
06.08.2017, 2 p.m. | SV Leingarten (LL) | 0: 0 a.d. (6: 7 in good condition) |
FV Löchgau (LL) |
06.08.2017, 3 p.m. | SV Villingendorf (BZL) | 1: 3 | SV Boeblingen (LL) |
06.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | TSV Crailsheim (LL) | 2: 1 | Sportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall (VL) |
06.08.2017, 3:30 p.m. | TSV Eschach (LL) | 1: 3 | SV Weingarten (LL) |
06.08.2017, 4:00 p.m. | TV Pflugfelden (LL) | 4: 1 | SG Stetten-Kleingartach (LL) |
06.08.2017, 4:00 p.m. | FV Altheim (LL) | 3: 5 | FC Wangen 05 (VL) |
09.08.2017, 5:45 pm | 1. FC Normannia Gmünd (VL) | 0: 3 | Stuttgart Kickers (RL) |
09.08.2017, 6:00 p.m. | VfL Sindelfingen (VL) | 5-0 | SG Dornstetten (BZL) |
Bye for VfR Aalen , SG Sonnenhof Großaspach , TSV Heimenkirch and FV Ravensburg II .
round 2
date | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|
08.08.2017, 6:00 p.m. | VfB Gutenzell (BZL) | 0: 5 | FV Ravensburg (OL) |
09.08.2017, 6:00 p.m. | TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterrombach (LL) | 2-0 | 1. Göppinger SV (OL) |
09.08.2017, 6:00 p.m. | TSV Berg (LL) | 2: 1 | SSV Ehingen-Süd (LL) |
09.08.2017, 6:00 p.m. | TSV Heimenkirch (LL) | 2-0 | FC 07 Albstadt (VL) |
09.08.2017, 6:00 p.m. | TSV 1989 Book (LL) | 0: 1 | SSV Ulm 1846 (RL) |
09.08.2017, 6:00 p.m. | SV Mietingen (LL) | 2: 2 n.V. (7: 6 p.e.) |
FC Wangen 05 (VL) |
09.08.2017, 6:30 p.m. | VfB Friedrichshafen (LL) | 1-0 | Olympia Laupheim (LL) |
09.08.2017, 7:00 p.m. | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union (OL) | 1: 1 n.V. (2: 4 p.e.) |
FSV 08 Bissingen (OL) |
09.08.2017, 7:00 p.m. | TSV Weilheim (LL) | 0: 1 | SGV Freiberg (OL) |
09.08.2017, 7:00 p.m. | FC 07 Albstadt U23 (BZL) | 0: 2 | FV Ravensburg II (LL) |
August 12, 2017, 2 p.m. | FSV Hollenbach (VL) | 0: 0 n.V. (9:10 p.m.) |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach (3rd L) |
August 12, 2017, 2 p.m. | VfL Pfullingen (VL) | 0: 5 | VfR Aalen (3rd L) |
August 12, 2017, 3:00 p.m. | Spvgg Gröningen-Satteldorf (LL) | 4-0 | SV Breuningsweiler |
August 12, 2017, 3:30 p.m. | FV Löchgau (LL) | 0: 3 | TSV Crailsheim (LL) |
August 12, 2017, 3:30 p.m. | VfB Neckarrems (VL) | 0: 1 | TSG Öhringen (VL) |
August 12, 2017, 3:30 p.m. | SV Wachbach (BZL) | 1: 1 n.V. (3: 1 i.E.) |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim (LL) |
August 12, 2017, 3:30 p.m. | TV Pflugelden (LL) | 2: 5 | TSV Ilshofen (VL) |
August 12, 2017, 3:30 p.m. | SSV Gaisbach (BZL) | 3: 2 | Spvgg 07 Ludwigsburg (LL) |
August 12, 2017, 3:30 p.m. | TSV Deizisau (BZL) | 1: 2 a.d. | SV Bonlanden (BZL) |
August 12, 2017, 3:30 p.m. | TSV Essingen (VL) | 0: 1 | Stuttgart Kickers (RL) |
August 12, 2017, 3:30 p.m. | FV Neuhausen (BZL) | 3: 1 | SSV Ulm 1846 II (BZL) |
August 12, 2017, 3:30 p.m. | NAFI Stuttgart (LL) | 4: 2 | Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen (VL) |
August 12, 2017, 3:30 p.m. | FV 09 Nürtingen (LL) | 1: 1 n.V. (1: 3 in good.) |
SV Ebersbach / Fils (LL) |
August 12, 2017, 3:30 p.m. | TB Kirchentellinsfurt (BZL) | 1: 4 | SV Rooms (LL) |
August 12, 2017, 3:30 p.m. | VfL Nagold (LL) | 2: 3 a.d. | TSG Tuebingen (LL) |
August 12, 2017, 3:30 p.m. | SV Nehren (LL) | 2: 1 | SKV Rutesheim (VL) |
August 12, 2017, 3:30 p.m. | TSV Ofterdingen (LL) | 4: 1 | Spvgg Freudenstadt (LL) |
August 12, 2017, 3:30 p.m. | SV Boeblingen (LL) | 1: 3 | VfL Sindelfingen (VL) |
August 12, 2017, 5:30 p.m. | TSV Schornbach (LL) | 0: 1 | 1. FC Heiningen (LL) |
August 15, 2017, 5:45 pm | VfB Bösingen (LL) | 2: 2 n.v. (5: 4 p.e.) |
SSV Reutlingen 05 (OL) |
August 15, 2017, 7:00 p.m. | SV Weingarten (LL) | 4-0 | SV Kehlen (LL) |
23.08.2017, 5:30 p.m. | SV Wittendorf (LL) | 3: 5 | TSG Young Boys Reutlingen (LL) |
Round 3
date | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|
08/30/2017, 5:15 p.m. | SV Wachbach (BZL) | 1: 2 | TSG Öhringen (VL) |
08/30/2017, 5:15 p.m. | SSV Gaisbach (BZL) | 2: 1 | TSV Crailsheim (LL) |
08/30/2017, 5:15 p.m. | SV Ebersbach / Fils (LL) | 3-0 | TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterrombach (LL) |
08/30/2017, 5:15 p.m. | SV Bonlanden (BZL) | 0: 2 | Stuttgart Kickers (RL) |
08/30/2017, 5:15 p.m. | V Nehren (LL) | 4: 1 | TSG Young Boys Reutlingen (LL) |
08/30/2017, 5:15 p.m. | TSG Tuebingen (LL) | 1: 2 | VfL Sindelfingen (VL) |
08/30/2017, 5:15 p.m. | SV Mietingen (LL) | 0: 6 | SSV Ulm 1846 (RL) |
08/30/2017, 5:45 p.m. | Spvgg Gröningen-Satteldorf (LL) | 1: 3 | TSV Ilshofen (VL) |
08/30/2017, 6:00 p.m. | FSV 08 Bissingen (OL) | 0: 1 | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach (3rd L) |
08/30/2017, 6:00 p.m. | FV Ravensburg II (LL) | 2: 2 n.v. (3: 5 in good condition) |
TSV Heimenkirch (LL) |
08/30/2017, 6:30 p.m. | NAFI Stuttgart (LL) | 3: 6 | SGV Freiberg (OL) |
08/30/2017, 6:30 p.m. | SV Rooms (LL) | 5: 1 | VfB Bösingen (LL) |
08/30/2017, 6:30 p.m. | VfB Friedrichshafen (LL) | 2: 6 | FV Ravensburg (OL) |
08/30/2017, 7:30 p.m. | FV Neuhausen (BZL) | 1: 1 n.V. (4: 2 in good.) |
1. FC Heiningen (LL) |
08/30/2017, 8:00 p.m. | SV Weingarten (LL) | 1: 4 | TSV Berg (LL) |
02.09.2017, 2 p.m. | TSV Ofterdingen (LL) | 0: 9 | VfR Aalen (3rd L) |
Round of 16
date | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2017, 6 p.m. | FV Neuhausen (BZL) | 0: 4 | SSV Ulm 1846 (RL) |
03.10.2017, 2 p.m. | TSV Berg (LL) | 0: 7 | VfR Aalen (3rd L) |
03.10.2017, 2 p.m. | TSG Öhringen (VL) | 0: 3 | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach (3rd L) |
03.10.2017, 3 p.m. | SV Rooms (LL) | 0: 3 | TSV Ilshofen (VL) |
03.10.2017, 3 p.m. | TSV Heimenkirch (LL) | 1: 2 | VfL Sindelfingen (VL) |
03.10.2017, 3 p.m. | SV Nehren (LL) | 0: 2 | SV Ebersbach / Fils (LL) |
03.10.2017, 3:30 p.m. | SGV Freiberg (OL) | 3: 1 | FV Ravensburg (OL) |
01.11.2017, 2 p.m. | SSV Gaisbach (BZL) | 0: 1 | Stuttgart Kickers (RL) |
Quarter finals
date | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|
April 2nd, 2018, 2 p.m. | TSV Ilshofen (VL) | 7: 2 | VfL Sindelfingen (VL) |
04/11/2018, 6 p.m. | SV Ebersbach / Fils (LL) | 0: 2 | SGV Freiberg (OL) |
04/11/2018, 6:30 p.m. | SSV Ulm 1846 (RL) | 2: 2 n.V. (4: 1 i.E.) |
VfR Aalen (3rd L) |
04/11/2018, 7:00 p.m. | Stuttgart Kickers (RL) | 1: 2 a.d. | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach (3rd L) |
Semifinals
date | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|
April 25, 2018, 5:30 p.m. | TSV Ilshofen (VL) | 2: 0 (2: 0) | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach (3rd L) |
April 25, 2018, 5:30 p.m. | SGV Freiberg (OL) | 1: 2 (0: 1) | SSV Ulm 1846 (RL) |
final
The final took place on May 21, 2018 in the Gazi Stadium on the Waldau .
pairing | TSV Ilshofen - SSV Ulm 1846 |
Result | 0: 3 (0: 1) |
date | May 21, 2018 at 5:00 p.m. |
Stadion | Gazi Stadium on the Waldau , Stuttgart |
spectator | 3,900 |
referee | Philipp Lehmann (Seitingen-Oberflacht) |
Gates |
0: 1 Johannes Reichert (8th) 0: 2 Steffen Kienle (30th) 0: 3 Steffen Kienle (45th) |
TSV Ilshofen | Jonas Wieszt - Maximilian Egner, Daniel Schmelzle, Lukas Lienert, Simon Wilske, Maximilian Gebert (67th Dominik Rummler), Paul Weber (81st Florian Maas), Ralf Kettemann , Andrey Nagumanov (54th Niklas Wackler), Michele Varallo, Benjamin Kurz (77th Lukas Lindner) Trainer: Ralf Kettemann |
SSV Ulm 1846 | Kevin Birk - Marcel Schmidts, Florian Krebs (60th Neziri), Michael Schindele , David Kammerbauer - Steffen Kienle (74th Tino Bradara), Luigi Campagna, Johannes Reichert, Christian Sauter (79th Alper Bagceci ) - Thomas Rathgeber (89th Celiktas ), David Braig Trainer: Tobias Flitsch |
yellow cards | Daniel Schmelzle (16.) - Sauter (22.), Campagna (65.), Braig (69.) |