First round
|
|
Round of 16
|
|
Quarter finals
|
|
Semifinals
|
|
final
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
United States MJ Fernández A. Sánchez Vicario Spain
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
Belgium S. Appelmans L. Wild United States
|
6th
|
4th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
Belgium S. Appelmans L. Wild United States
|
3
|
4th
|
|
|
|
Italy S. Farina B. Rittner Germany
|
3
|
6th
|
4th
|
|
|
1
|
United States MJ Fernández A. Sánchez Vicario Spain
|
1
|
0
|
r
|
|
Germany M. Babel A. Lettiere United States
|
6th
|
2
|
3
|
|
|
|
6th
|
Indonesia Y. Basuki C. Vis Netherlands
|
6th
|
1
|
|
|
|
United States A. Grossman K. Habšudová Slovakia
|
3
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
United States A. Grossman K. Habšudová Slovakia
|
4th
|
6th
|
2
|
|
|
Argentina F. Labat M. Paz Argentina
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
|
6th
|
Indonesia Y. Basuki C. Vis Netherlands
|
6th
|
2
|
6th
|
|
6th
|
Indonesia Y. Basuki C. Vis Netherlands
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
6th
|
Indonesia Y. Basuki C. Vis Netherlands
|
4th
|
7th
|
7th
|
|
|
|
|
Argentina I. Gorrochategui I. Spîrlea Romania
|
6th
|
5
|
6th
|
|
|
4th
|
France A. Fusai N. Tauziat France
|
6th
|
3
|
2
|
|
WC
|
Canada M. Drake J. Nejedly Canada
|
1
|
4th
|
|
|
|
|
Argentina I. Gorrochategui I. Spîrlea Romania
|
2
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
Argentina I. Gorrochategui I. Spîrlea Romania
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
Argentina I. Gorrochategui I. Spîrlea Romania
|
3
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
Romania R. Dragomir I. Majoli Croatia
|
5
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
8th
|
United States L. Raymond R. Stubbs Australia
|
6th
|
3
|
3
|
|
Q
|
Romania C. Cristea L. Montalvo Argentina
|
7th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
Q
|
Romania C. Cristea L. Montalvo Argentina
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
|
South Africa A. Coetzer M. Pierce France
|
2
|
4th
|
|
|
|
8th
|
United States L. Raymond R. Stubbs Australia
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
8th
|
United States L. Raymond R. Stubbs Australia
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
6th
|
Indonesia Y. Basuki C. Vis Netherlands
|
3
|
7th
|
6th
|
|
Germany A. Huber T. Tanasugarn Thailand
|
4th
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
United States N. Arendt M. Bollegraf Netherlands
|
6th
|
5
|
4th
|
5
|
Spain C. Martínez P. Tarabini Argentina
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
5
|
Spain C. Martínez P. Tarabini Argentina
|
6th
|
4th
|
|
|
|
Japan M. Saeki Y. Yoshida Japan
|
7th
|
0
|
6th
|
|
|
|
Belgium E. Callens, R. Grande Italy
|
7th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
Belgium E. Callens, R. Grande Italy
|
6th
|
6th
|
7th
|
|
|
|
Belgium E. Callens, R. Grande Italy
|
3
|
4th
|
|
|
United States K. Po B. Schultz-McCarthy Netherlands
|
2
|
6th
|
7th
|
|
|
|
3
|
Latvia L. Neiland H. Suková Czech Republic
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
Canada S. Jeyaseelan R. Simpson Canada
|
6th
|
2
|
6th
|
|
|
|
United States K. Po B. Schultz-McCarthy Netherlands
|
6th
|
2
|
|
|
|
3
|
Latvia L. Neiland H. Suková Czech Republic
|
7th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
Latvia L. Neiland H. Suková Czech Republic
|
1
|
6th
|
|
7th
|
Japan N. Kijimuta N. Miyagi Japan
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
United States N. Arendt M. Bollegraf Netherlands
|
6th
|
7th
|
|
|
|
France A. Dechaume-Balleret S. Testud France
|
4th
|
1
|
|
|
|
7th
|
Japan N. Kijimuta N. Miyagi Japan
|
4th
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
South Africa M. de Swardt, M. Muric Croatia
|
4th
|
4th
|
|
|
|
|
Russia J. Lichowzewa A. Sugiyama Japan
|
6th
|
3
|
2
|
|
|
Russia J. Lichowzewa A. Sugiyama Japan
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
7th
|
Japan N. Kijimuta N. Miyagi Japan
|
6th
|
3
|
2
|
|
Sweden Å. Carlsson P. Hy-Boulais Canada
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
United States N. Arendt M. Bollegraf Netherlands
|
4th
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
Australia C. Barclay C. Wood United Kingdom
|
4th
|
4th
|
|
|
|
|
Sweden Å. Carlsson P. Hy-Boulais Canada
|
7th
|
4th
|
2
|
|
|
2
|
United States N. Arendt M. Bollegraf Netherlands
|
6th
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|