First round
|
|
Round of 16
|
|
Quarter finals
|
|
Semifinals
|
|
final
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
Czech Republic B. Krejčíková K. Siniaková Czech Republic
|
w.
|
O.
|
|
|
Romania R. Olaru Z. Yang China People's Republic
|
6th
|
3
|
[12]
|
|
|
|
Romania R. Olaru Z. Yang China People's Republic
|
|
|
|
|
|
United States S. Kenin A. Sevastova Latvia
|
1
|
6th
|
[10]
|
|
|
1
|
Czech Republic B. Krejčíková K. Siniaková Czech Republic
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
WC
|
Canada E. Bouchard S. Fichman Canada
|
6 8
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ukraine N. Kitschenok A. Spears United States
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
|
Ukraine N. Kitschenok A. Spears United States
|
7th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
Ukraine N. Kitschenok A. Spears United States
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
China People's Republic S. Peng S. Zhang China People's Republic
|
6th
|
1
|
[7]
|
|
|
5
|
Chinese Taipei H.-c. Chan L. Chan Chinese Taipei
|
1
|
4th
|
|
|
5
|
Chinese Taipei H.-c. Chan L. Chan Chinese Taipei
|
3
|
6th
|
[10]
|
|
|
1
|
Czech Republic B. Krejčíková K. Siniaková Czech Republic
|
3
|
6th
|
[10]
|
|
|
|
6th
|
Belarus W. Asaranka A. Barty Australia
|
6th
|
3
|
[4]
|
|
|
4th
|
Belgium K. Flipkens S.-w. Hsieh Chinese Taipei
|
6th
|
7th
|
|
|
|
Japan E. Hozumi M. Ninomiya Japan
|
6th
|
5
|
[10]
|
|
|
|
Japan E. Hozumi M. Ninomiya Japan
|
3
|
6 0
|
|
|
|
Russia A. Potapova G. Voskoboyeva Kazakhstan
|
2
|
7th
|
[4]
|
|
|
4th
|
Belgium K. Flipkens S.-w. Hsieh Chinese Taipei
|
6th
|
2
|
[5]
|
|
Germany J. Görges K. Plíšková Czech Republic
|
7th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
6th
|
Belarus W. Asaranka A. Barty Australia
|
4th
|
6th
|
[10]
|
|
|
Ukraine L. Kitschenok J. Ostapenko Latvia
|
5
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
Germany J. Görges K. Plíšková Czech Republic
|
1
|
3
|
|
|
|
Australia M. Adamczak S. Sanders Australia
|
1
|
2
|
|
|
|
6th
|
Belarus W. Asaranka A. Barty Australia
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
6th
|
Belarus W. Asaranka A. Barty Australia
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
1
|
Czech Republic B. Krejčíková K. Siniaková Czech Republic
|
7th
|
6th
|
|
7th
|
United States N. Melichar K. Peschke Czech Republic
|
1
|
6th
|
[10]
|
|
|
|
3
|
Germany A.-L. Grönefeld D. Schuurs Netherlands
|
5
|
0
|
|
WC
|
Canada LA Fernandez S. Halep Romania
|
6th
|
3
|
[5]
|
|
|
7th
|
United States N. Melichar K. Peschke Czech Republic
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
United States J. Brady K. Srebotnik Slovenia
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
United States J. Brady K. Srebotnik Slovenia
|
4th
|
0
|
|
|
|
United States D. Krawczyk A. Rosolska Poland
|
2
|
3
|
|
|
|
7th
|
United States N. Melichar K. Peschke Czech Republic
|
2
|
4th
|
|
|
Chile A. Guarachi A. Muhammad United States
|
6th
|
2
|
[4]
|
|
|
|
3
|
Germany A.-L. Grönefeld D. Schuurs Netherlands
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
Japan S. Aoyama K. Christian United States
|
3
|
6th
|
[10]
|
|
|
|
Japan S. Aoyama K. Christian United States
|
4th
|
2
|
|
|
|
3
|
Germany A.-L. Grönefeld D. Schuurs Netherlands
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
Germany A.-L. Grönefeld D. Schuurs Netherlands
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
8th
|
Czech Republic L. Hradecká A. Klepač Slovenia
|
6 5
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
Canada G. Dabrowski Y. Xu China People's Republic
|
0
|
3
|
|
|
|
Hungary T. Babos A. Kontaveit Estonia
|
7th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
Hungary T. Babos A. Kontaveit Estonia
|
6th
|
7th
|
|
|
|
Croatia D. Jurak, M. J. Martínez Sánchez Spain
|
3
|
6th
|
[12]
|
|
|
|
Croatia D. Jurak, M. J. Martínez Sánchez Spain
|
2
|
6 3
|
|
|
|
China People's Republic Y. Duan S. Zheng China People's Republic
|
6th
|
3
|
[10]
|
|
|
|
Hungary T. Babos A. Kontaveit Estonia
|
7th
|
6 5
|
[3]
|
|
Japan M. Katō S. Santamaria United States
|
1
|
6th
|
[12]
|
|
|
|
2
|
Canada G. Dabrowski Y. Xu China People's Republic
|
6 0
|
7th
|
[10]
|
|
WC
|
Canada F. Abanda C. Branstine Canada
|
6th
|
3
|
[10]
|
|
|
|
Japan M. Katō S. Santamaria United States
|
5
|
2
|
|
|
|
2
|
Canada G. Dabrowski Y. Xu China People's Republic
|
7th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|