Surname
|
Constituent state
|
Legislative period
|
Abdias da Costa Neves
|
Piauí
|
30.- 33.
|
Abdon Baptista
|
Santa Catarina
|
29
|
Abdon Felinto Milanês
|
Paraíba
|
23-25
|
Adolfo Afonso da Silva Gordo
|
São Paulo
|
29th - 34th
|
Afonso Alves de Camargo
|
Paraná
|
32nd - 34th
|
Alcindo Guanabara
|
Rio de Janeiro
|
29th - 31st
|
Alexandre Cassiano do Nascimento
|
Rio Grande do Sul
|
28-29
|
Alexandre Colares Moreira Júnior
|
Maranhão
|
28-28
|
Alexandre José Barbosa Lima
|
Amazon
|
32nd - 35th
|
Alexandrino de Faria Alencar
|
Amazon
|
27-27; 32.
|
Alfredo Ellis
|
São Paulo
|
26.- 33.
|
Almino Álvares Afonso
|
Rio Grande do Norte
|
23-24
|
Álvaro Augusto da Costa Carvalho
|
São Paulo
|
31st - 32nd
|
Álvaro de Assis Osório Mendes
|
Piauí
|
25-26
|
Álvaro Lopes Machado
|
Paraíba
|
24. - 29.
|
Amaro Bezerra Cavalcanti
|
Rio Grande do Norte
|
21-23
|
Américo Lobo Leite Pereira
|
Minas Gerais
|
21-22
|
André Gustavo Paulo de Frontin
|
Rio de Janeiro
|
30.- 35.
|
Anísio Auto de Abreu
|
Piauí
|
27.
|
Antonino Freire da Silva
|
Piauí
|
31st - 33rd; 35.
|
Antônio Alfredo da Gama Melo
|
Paraíba
|
26. - 27.
|
Antônio Amaro da Silva Canedo
|
Goiás
|
21-23
|
Antônio Brício de Araújo
|
Maranhão
|
34-35
|
Antonio Carlos Ribeiro de Andrada
|
Minas Gerais
|
33.
|
Antônio Coelho Rodrigues
|
Piauí
|
22-23
|
Antonio Constantino Néri
|
Amazon
|
25-26
|
Antônio da Silva Paranhos
|
Goiás
|
21-23
|
Antônio de Lacerda Franco
|
São Paulo
|
33-35
|
Antônio Emiliano de Sousa Castro
|
Pará
|
33-35
|
Antônio Ferrão Muniz de Aragão
|
Bahia
|
32nd - 35th
|
Antonio Francisco Azeredo
|
Mato Grosso
|
24.- 35.
|
Antônio Gonçalves Chaves
|
Minas Gerais
|
23-25
|
Antônio Gonçalves Chaves Júnior
|
Minas Gerais
|
23-25
|
Antônio Gonçalves Ferreira
|
Pernambuco
|
24. - 29.
|
Antônio Gonçalves Pereira de Sá Peixoto
|
Amazon
|
26. - 27.
|
Antonio José Caiado
|
Goiás
|
23-24
|
Antonio José de Melo e Sousa
|
Rio Grande do Norte
|
27.- 31.
|
Antônio Justiniano Esteves Júnior
|
Santa Catarina
|
21. - 25.
|
Antônio Luís von Hoonholtz (Barão de Tefé)
|
Amazon
|
29th - 30th
|
Antônio Massa
|
Paraíba
|
31st - 35th
|
Antônio Muniz Sodré de Aragão
|
Bahia
|
31st - 34th
|
Antônio Nicolau Monteiro Baena
|
Pará
|
21. - 24.
|
Antônio Pereira da Silva Oliveira
|
Santa Catarina
|
33rd - 34th
|
Antônio Pinheiro Guedes
|
Mato Grosso
|
21-22
|
Aquelino Leite do Amaral Coutinho
|
Mato Grosso
|
21. - 24.
|
Aristides da Silveira Lobo
|
Rio de Janeiro
|
22-23
|
Aristides Rocha
|
Amazon
|
33-35
|
Arnolfo Rodrigues de Azevedo
|
São Paulo
|
34-35
|
Artur César Rios
|
Bahia
|
24. - 27.
|
Artur da Silva Bernardes
|
Minas Gerais
|
34-35
|
Artur de Sousa Lemos
|
Pará
|
28. - 30.
|
Artur Ferreira de Abreu
|
Paraná
|
23-24
|
Artur Indio do Brasil e Silva
|
Pará
|
27.- 33.
|
Augusto César Lopes Gonçalves
|
Amazon
|
30.- 35.
|
Augusto de Vasconcelos
|
Rio de Janeiro
|
27.-30.
|
Augusto Olímpio Gomes de Castro
|
Maranhão
|
23-28
|
Augusto Tavares de Lira
|
Rio Grande do Norte
|
28-29
|
Benjamin Liberato Barroso
|
Ceará
|
31st - 34th
|
Bernardino de Sousa Monteiro
|
Espírito Santo
|
28th - 35th
|
Bernardino José de Campos Júnior
|
São Paulo
|
23-23; 25th
|
Bernardo Antônio Mendonça Sobrinho
|
Alagoas
|
24. - 26.
|
Bernardo Pinto Monteiro
|
Minas Gerais
|
28th - 32nd
|
Brás Benjamin da Silva Abrantes
|
Goiás
|
27. - 29.
|
Brás Carneiro Nogueira da Gama
|
Rio de Janeiro
|
21-22
|
Brasil Ramos Caiado
|
Goiás
|
32nd - 35th
|
Brasílio Ferreira da Luz
|
Paraná
|
25-27
|
Caetano Munhoz da Rocha
|
Paraná
|
34-35
|
Cândido Barata Ribeiro
|
Rio de Janeiro
|
25. - 28.
|
Cândido Ferreira de Abreu
|
Paraná
|
27. - 29.
|
Carlos Cavalcanti de Alburquerque
|
Paraná
|
32nd - 35th
|
Carlos Frederico Castrioto
|
Rio de Janeiro
|
23-23
|
Carlos Vaz de Melo
|
Minas Gerais
|
26th
|
Cassiano Cândido Tavares Bastos
|
Alagoas
|
21-22
|
Celso Bayma
|
Santa Catarina
|
34-35
|
Cleto Nunes Pereira
|
Espírito Santo
|
24. - 27.
|
Cristiano Benedito Ottoni
|
Minas Gerais
|
22-23
|
Delfim Moreira da Costa Ribeiro
|
Minas Gerais
|
31.
|
Dionísio Ausier Bentes
|
Pará
|
33-35
|
Domingos Vicente Gonçalves de Sousa
|
Espírito Santo
|
21st - 25th; 29th - 30th
|
Eduardo de Andrade Pinto
|
Rio de Janeiro
|
21-22
|
Eduardo Wandenkolk
|
Rio de Janeiro
|
21. - 25.
|
Eliseu de Sousa Martins
|
Piauí
|
21-23
|
Elói Castriciano de Sousa
|
Rio Grande do Norte
|
29th - 34th
|
Emídio Dantas Barreto
|
Pernambuco
|
30. - 31.
|
Epitácio Lindolfo da Silva Pessoa
|
Paraíba
|
29th - 31st; 33-35
|
Érico Marinho da Gama Coelho
|
Rio de Janeiro
|
27.- 31.
|
Euclides Vieira Malta
|
Alagoas
|
26. - 27.
|
Eugênio Pires do Amorim
|
Espírito Santo
|
23-24
|
Eugênio Rodrigues Jardim
|
Goiás
|
33.
|
Eurico de Freitas Vale
|
Pará
|
33-35
|
Eurípedes Clementino de Aguiar
|
Piauí
|
33-35
|
Eusebio Francisco de Andrade
|
Alagoas
|
31st - 34th
|
Feliciano Augusto de Oliveira Pena
|
Minas Gerais
|
24. - 29.
|
Feliciano Pires de Abreu Sodré
|
Rio de Janeiro
|
34-35
|
Fernando Lobo Leite Pereira
|
Minas Gerais
|
23-24
|
Fernando Mendes de Almeida
|
Maranhão
|
28th - 32nd
|
Filipe Schmidt
|
Santa Catarina
|
26-29; 31st - 35th
|
Firmino Gomes da Silveira
|
Paraíba
|
21-23
|
Firmino Paim Filho
|
Rio Grande do Sul
|
35.
|
Firmino Pires Ferreira
|
Piauí
|
23rd - 32nd; 34-35
|
Firmo José da Costa Braga
|
Pará
|
31st - 32nd
|
Florentino Avidos
|
Espírito Santo
|
34-35
|
Floriano Vieira Peixoto
|
Alagoas
|
21st
|
Francisco Álvaro Bueno de Paiva
|
Minas Gerais
|
28th - 34th
|
Francisco Antonio de Sales
|
Minas Gerais
|
27-28; 30.- 32.
|
Francisco da Cunha Machado
|
Maranhão
|
32nd - 35th
|
Francisco de Assis Rosa e Silva
|
Pernambuco
|
23rd - 24th; 26-29; 33rd - 34th
|
Francisco de Paula Leite e Oiticica
|
Alagoas
|
23-25
|
Francisco de Paula Rodrigues Alves
|
São Paulo
|
22nd - 26th; 30. - 31.
|
Francisco de Sales Meira e Sá
|
Rio Grande do Norte
|
27. - 28.
|
Francisco Glicério Cerqueira Leite
|
São Paulo
|
25th - 30th
|
Francisco Gomes da Rocha Fagundes
|
Rio Grande do Norte
|
25th
|
Francisco Leopoldo Rodrigues Jardim
|
Goiás
|
25th - 26th; 28.
|
Francisco Manuel da Cunha Júnior
|
Maranhão
|
21-23
|
Francisco Mendes de Almeida
|
Maranhão
|
28th - 32nd
|
Francisco Portela
|
Rio de Janeiro
|
29-29
|
Francisco Rangel Pestana
|
São Paulo
|
21-22
|
Francisco Rangel Pestana
|
Rio de Janeiro
|
25-26
|
Francisco Sá
|
Ceará
|
27-29; 32–35
|
Francisco Xavier da Silva
|
Paraná
|
30. - 31.
|
Frederico Guilherme de Sousa Serrano
|
Pernambuco
|
21-22
|
Gabriel Salgado dos Santos
|
Amazon
|
28. - 30.
|
Gaspar Vasconcelos Meneses de Drummond Filho
|
Pernambuco
|
22-23
|
Generoso Marques dos Santos
|
Paraná
|
21-22; 28.- 33.
|
Generoso Pais Leme de Sousa Ponce
|
Mato Grosso
|
23-25
|
Gervásio de Brito Passos
|
Piauí
|
27. - 29.
|
Gil Dinis Goulart
|
Espírito Santo
|
21. - 24.
|
Gilberto de Lima Azevedo Sousa Ferreira Amado de Faria
|
Sergipe
|
34-35
|
Godofredo Mendes Viana
|
Maranhão
|
32nd - 35th
|
Gonçalo de Faro Rollemberg
|
Sergipe
|
31st - 33rd
|
Guilherme de Sousa Campos
|
Sergipe
|
28. - 30.
|
Gustavo Richard
|
Santa Catarina
|
23-27
|
Henrique Augusto de Oliveira Dinis
|
Minas Gerais
|
34-35
|
Henrique da Silva Coutinho
|
Espírito Santo
|
24. - 26.
|
Hercílio Pedro da Luz
|
Santa Catarina
|
25th - 32nd
|
Herculano Bandeira de Melo
|
Pernambuco
|
25-27
|
Hermenegildo Lopes de Morais
|
Goiás
|
31st - 34th
|
Ifigênio Ferreira de Sales
|
Amazon
|
35.
|
Irineu de Melo Machado
|
Rio de Janeiro
|
30.- 35.
|
Jerônimo de Sousa Monteiro
|
Espírito Santo
|
31st - 34th
|
João Baptista Accioli Júnior
|
Alagoas
|
34.
|
João Baptista Laper
|
Rio de Janeiro
|
21-23
|
João Barbalho Uchoa Cavalcanti
|
Pernambuco
|
22-23
|
João Coelho Gonçalves Lisboa
|
Paraíba
|
26. - 28.
|
João Cordeiro
|
Ceará
|
22-26
|
João da Silva Rego Melo
|
Alagoas
|
23-25
|
João de Lira Tavares
|
Rio Grande do Norte
|
29th - 35th
|
João Francisco de Paula e Sousa
|
São Paulo
|
23-25
|
João Luís Alves
|
Espírito Santo
|
28th - 31st
|
João Mangabeira
|
Bahia
|
35.
|
João Pedro Belfort Vieira
|
Maranhão
|
21. - 24.
|
João Pereira de Castro Pinto
|
Paraíba
|
27. - 29.
|
João Pinheiro da Silva
|
Minas Gerais
|
26. - 27.
|
João Ribeiro de Brito
|
Pernambuco
|
29th - 32nd
|
João Severiano da Fonseca
|
Rio de Janeiro
|
21-22
|
João Soares Neiva
|
Paraíba
|
21. - 24.
|
João Tomé de Sabóia e Silva
|
Ceará
|
32nd - 35th
|
João Vespúcio de Abreu e Silva
|
Rio Grande do Sul
|
33-35
|
Joaquim Antonio da Cruz
|
Piauí
|
22. - 25.
|
Joaquim Augusto de Assunção
|
Rio Grande do Sul
|
29th - 30th
|
Joaquim Correia de Araújo
|
Pernambuco
|
23 .; 25th
|
Joaquim Catunda
|
Ceará
|
21. - 27.
|
Joaquim Duarte Murtinho
|
Mato Grosso
|
21-23
|
Joaquim Duarte Murtinho
|
Mato Grosso
|
26. - 28.
|
Joaquim Felício dos Santos
|
Minas Gerais
|
21-23
|
Joaquim Ferreira Chaves
|
Rio Grande do Norte
|
25-29; 31st - 35th
|
Joaquim Francisco Moreira
|
Rio de Janeiro
|
33rd - 34th
|
Joaquim José Pais da Silva Sarmento
|
Amazon
|
21. - 26.
|
Joaquim Leovigildo de Sousa Coelho
|
Amazon
|
21-22
|
Joaquim Lopes Chaves
|
São Paulo
|
26. - 28.
|
Joaquim Nogueira Paranaguá
|
Piauí
|
24. - 27.
|
Joaquim Paulo Vieira Malta
|
Alagoas
|
26. - 29.
|
Joaquim Resende Correia de Lacerda
|
Paraná
|
24.- 24.
|
Joaquim Ribeiro Gonçalves
|
Piauí
|
28th - 32nd
|
Joaquim Saldanha Marinho
|
Rio de Janeiro
|
21-23
|
Joaquim Teixeira de Mesquita
|
Espírito Santo
|
34-35
|
Jônatas de Freitas Pedrosa
|
Amazon
|
24. - 29.
|
Jorge de Morais
|
Amazon
|
28.
|
José Antônio Flores da Cunha
|
Rio Grande do Sul
|
35.
|
José Antônio Murtinho
|
Mato Grosso
|
29th - 35th
|
José Antônio Saraiva
|
Bahia
|
21-22
|
José Augusto Bezerra de Medeiros
|
Rio Grande do Norte
|
34-35
|
José Bernardo de Medeiros
|
Rio Grande do Norte
|
21. - 27.
|
José Cesário de Faria Alvim
|
Minas Gerais
|
21st
|
José Cesário de Faria Alvim
|
Minas Gerais
|
24.- 24.
|
José Cesário de Miranda Monteiro de Barros
|
Espírito Santo
|
22-23
|
José da Costa Azevedo (Barão de Ladário)
|
Amazon
|
23rd - 24th; 26th
|
José de Almeida Barreto
|
Paraíba
|
21. - 26.
|
José de Melo Carvalho Muniz Freire
|
Espírito Santo
|
26. - 29.
|
José Eusébio de Carvalho Oliveira
|
Maranhão
|
28.- 33.
|
José Félix Alves Pacheco
|
Piauí
|
29th - 32nd
|
José Fernandes de Barros Lima
|
Alagoas
|
33-35
|
José Freire Bezerril Fontenelle
|
Ceará
|
24th - 26th; 28.
|
José Gaudêncio Correia de Queirós
|
Paraíba
|
35.
|
José Gomes Pinheiro Machado
|
Rio Grande do Sul
|
21. - 30.
|
José Henrique Carneiro da Cunha
|
Pernambuco
|
32nd - 34th
|
José Higino Duarte Pereira
|
Pernambuco
|
21-22
|
José Joaquim de Almeida Pernambuco
|
Pernambuco
|
22. - 25.
|
José Joaquim de Sousa
|
Goiás
|
21. - 28.
|
José Joaquim Domingues Carneiro
|
Ceará
|
28-28
|
José Joaquim Pereira Lobo
|
Sergipe
|
29th - 35th
|
José Joaquim Seabra
|
Bahia
|
30. - 31.
|
José Leopoldo de Bulhões Jardim
|
Goiás
|
23-25; 28th - 31st
|
José Lopes da Silva Trovão
|
Rio de Janeiro
|
23-25
|
José Luís Coelho e Campos
|
Sergipe
|
21. - 29.
|
José Marcelino da Rosa e Silva
|
Pernambuco
|
24. - 26.
|
José Marcelino de Sousa
|
Bahia
|
28. - 30.
|
José Maria de Albuquerque Belo
|
Pernambuco
|
35.
|
José Maria Magalhães de Almeida
|
Maranhão
|
33.
|
José Maria Metello
|
Mato Grosso
|
25th - 30th
|
José Maria Metello Júnior
|
Rio de Janeiro
|
31st - 32nd
|
José Matoso de Sampaio Correia
|
Rio de Janeiro
|
32nd - 34th
|
José Mendes Tavares
|
Rio de Janeiro
|
33-35
|
José Pais de Carvalho
|
Pará
|
21-22; 26. - 29.
|
José Pedro de Oliveira Galvao
|
Rio Grande do Norte
|
21-23
|
José Pereira dos Santos Andrade
|
Paraná
|
21-23
|
José Pires Rebelo
|
Piauí
|
32nd - 35th
|
José Pompeu Pinto Accioli
|
Ceará
|
32nd - 33rd
|
José Rufino Bezerra Cavalcante
|
Pernambuco
|
31st - 31st
|
José Secondino Lopes de Gomensoro
|
Maranhão
|
22-23
|
José Simeão de Oliveira
|
Pernambuco
|
21-22
|
José Siqueira Meneses
|
Sergipe
|
29th - 32nd
|
José Tomás da Porciúncula
|
Rio de Janeiro
|
24. - 25.
|
Júlio Anacleto Falcão da Frota
|
Rio Grande do Sul
|
21. - 28.
|
Júlio Bueno Brandão
|
Minas Gerais
|
24th - 27th; 33-35
|
Júlio Veríssimo da Silva Santos
|
Rio de Janeiro
|
35.
|
Justo Pereira Leite Chermont
|
Pará
|
23-28; 32nd - 33rd
|
Juvenal Lamartine de Faria
|
Rio Grande do Norte
|
34-34
|
Lauro Nina Sodré e Silva
|
Pará
|
24th - 25th; 29th - 30th; 32nd - 35th
|
Lauro Nina Sodré e Silva
|
Rio de Janeiro
|
26. - 29.
|
Lauro Müller
|
Santa Catarina
|
25 .; 27-28; 30.- 33.
|
Leandro Ribeiro de Siqueira Maciel
|
Sergipe
|
23-26
|
Lourenço Maria de Almeida Baptista (Barão de Miracema)
|
Rio de Janeiro
|
26.- 32.
|
Luís Adolfo Correia da Costa
|
Mato Grosso
|
32nd - 33rd
|
Luís Correia de Brito
|
Pernambuco
|
34-35
|
Luís de Albuquerque Maranhão
|
Paraná
|
34.
|
Luís Delfino dos Santos
|
Santa Catarina
|
21-22
|
Luís Gonzaga Jaime
|
Goiás
|
28th - 32nd
|
Luís Siqueira da Silva Lima (3º Barão de Itapemirim)
|
Espírito Santo
|
25. - 28.
|
Luís Soares dos Santos
|
Rio Grande do Sul
|
30.- 34.
|
Luís Viana
|
Bahia
|
22-23; 29th - 31st
|
Luís Vieira Siqueira Torres
|
Alagoas
|
33.
|
Macário das Chagas Rocha Lessa
|
Alagoas
|
26. - 27.
|
Manuel Antônio Pereira Borba
|
Pernambuco
|
31st - 34th
|
Manuel Bernardino da Costa Rodrigues
|
Maranhão
|
29th - 35th
|
Manuel Bezerra de Albuquerque Júnior
|
Ceará
|
21-22
|
Manuel Clementino do Monte
|
Alagoas
|
35.
|
Manuel da Silva Rosa Júnior
|
Sergipe
|
21. - 25.
|
Manuel de Alencar Guimarães
|
Paraná
|
27.- 31.
|
Manuel de Matos Duarte Silva
|
Rio de Janeiro
|
34 ..
|
Manuel de Melo Cardoso Barata
|
Pará
|
21. - 27.
|
Manuel de Morais e Barros
|
São Paulo
|
23-25
|
Manuel de Queirós Matoso Ribeiro
|
Rio de Janeiro
|
23-26
|
Manuel Ferraz de Campos Sales
|
São Paulo
|
22-23; 28-29
|
Manuel Francisco Machado (Barão de Solimões)
|
Amazon
|
21. - 25.
|
Manuel Gomes Ribeiro (Barão de Traipu)
|
Alagoas
|
25th - 26th; 28th - 31st
|
Manuel Inácio Belfort Vieira
|
Maranhão
|
24. - 28.
|
Manuel Joaquim de Mendonça Martins
|
Alagoas
|
32nd - 35th
|
Manuel José de Araújo Góis
|
Alagoas
|
27.- 33.
|
Manuel José Duarte
|
Alagoas
|
25. - 28.
|
Manuel Martins Torres
|
Rio de Janeiro
|
25-26
|
Manuel Messias de Gusmão Lira
|
Alagoas
|
22. - 24.
|
Manuel Pedro Vilaboim
|
São Paulo
|
35.
|
Manuel Prisciliano de Oliveira Valadão
|
Sergipe
|
27-29; 31st - 32nd
|
Manuel Silvino Monjardim
|
Espírito Santo
|
33-35
|
Manuel Victorino Pereira
|
Bahia
|
22-23
|
Marcílio Teixeira de Lacerda
|
Espírito Santo
|
31st - 32nd
|
Marins Alves de Camargo
|
Paraná
|
34-35
|
Martinho César da Silveira Garcez
|
Sergipe
|
25. - 28.
|
Maurício Gracho Cardoso
|
Sergipe
|
32nd - 35th
|
Melquíades Mário de Sá Freire
|
Rio de Janeiro
|
28. - 30.
|
Miguel da Rocha Lima
|
Goiás
|
33-35
|
Miguel Joaquim Ribeiro de Carvalho
|
Rio de Janeiro
|
30.- 35.
|
Nestor Gomes
|
Espírito Santo
|
28th - 35th
|
Nilo Procópio Peçanha
|
Rio de Janeiro
|
26th - 26th; 29 .; 32nd - 33rd
|
Olegário Dias Maciel
|
Minas Gerais
|
35.
|
Olegário Herculano da Silveira Pinto
|
Goiás
|
32nd - 35th
|
Olímpio de Sousa Campos
|
Sergipe
|
26. - 27.
|
Otacílio Camelo de Albuquerque
|
Paraíba
|
32nd - 33rd
|
Otacílio de Carvalho Camará
|
Rio de Janeiro
|
31.
|
Pedro Augusto Borges
|
Ceará
|
26. - 31.
|
Pedro Celestino Correia da Costa
|
Mato Grosso
|
31st - 32nd; 34-35
|
Pedro Costa Rego
|
Alagoas
|
35.
|
Pedro da Cunha Pedrosa
|
Paraíba
|
29th - 32nd
|
Pedro Francisco Rodrigues do Lago
|
Bahia
|
32nd - 35th
|
Pedro Paulino da Fonseca
|
Alagoas
|
21-22
|
Pedro Velho de Albuquerque Maranhão
|
Rio Grande do Norte
|
24. - 27.
|
Prudente José de Morais e Barros
|
São Paulo
|
21-23
|
Quintino Bocaiúva
|
Rio de Janeiro
|
21. - 25.
|
Raimundo Artur Vasconcelos
|
Piauí
|
26. - 27.
|
Raimundo Pontes de Miranda
|
Alagoas
|
29th - 32nd
|
Ramiro Fortes de Barcelos
|
Rio Grande do Sul
|
25-27
|
Raul Soares de Moura
|
Minas Gerais
|
32nd - 32nd
|
Raulino Júlio Adolfo Horn
|
Santa Catarina
|
21. - 24.
|
Raimundo Nina Ribeiro
|
Pará
|
22-23
|
Rivadávia da Cunha Correia
|
Rio Grande do Sul
|
30. - 31.
|
Rui Barbosa de Oliveira
|
Bahia
|
21.- 32.
|
Serapiao de Aguiar Melo
|
Sergipe
|
29-29
|
Severino dos Santos Vieira
|
Bahia
|
23rd - 24th; 27. - 29.
|
Sigismundo Antônio Gonçalves
|
Pernambuco
|
25-29
|
Silvério José Nery
|
Amazon
|
25th - 35th
|
Teodoro Alves Pacheco
|
Piauí
|
21-22
|
Teodureto Carlos de Faria Souto
|
Ceará
|
21-22
|
Tobias do Rego Monteiro
|
Rio Grande do Norte
|
32nd - 32nd
|
Tomás de Paula Pessoa Rodrigues
|
Ceará
|
33-35
|
Tomás Delfino dos Santos
|
Rio de Janeiro
|
23-27
|
Tomás Pompeu Pinto Accioli
|
Ceará
|
28th - 31st
|
Tomás Rodrigues da Cruz
|
Sergipe
|
21-22
|
Ubaldino do Amaral Fontoura
|
Paraná
|
22-23
|
Urbano Coelho de Gouveia
|
Goiás
|
26. - 28.
|
Urbano Santos da Costa Araújo
|
Maranhão
|
27. - 29.
|
Valfredo Soares dos Santos Leal (Monsenhor Valfrido)
|
Paraíba
|
26.-30.
|
Venâncio Augusto de Magalhães Neiva
|
Paraíba
|
31st - 35th
|
Vicente Machado da Silva Lima
|
Paraná
|
23-27
|
Vidal Ramos
|
Santa Catarina
|
30.- 34.
|
Virgílio Clímaco Damásio
|
Bahia
|
21. - 28.
|
Vitorino Ribeiro Carneiro Monteiro
|
Rio Grande do Sul
|
27.- 31.
|
Washington Luís Pereira de Sousa
|
São Paulo
|
33.
|