2nd tennis Bundesliga (men) 2016
2nd tennis Bundesliga (men) 2016 | |
---|---|
Association | German Tennis Association |
First edition | 2001 |
Climbers |
Bremerhaven TV 1905 TC Weinheim 1902 |
Relegated |
Bremer TC v. 1912 Solingen Tennis Club 1902 SC Uttenreuth TC Amberg am Schanzl |
Teams | 18 (double track) |
↑ 1. Tennis Bundesliga (men) 2016 ↑ | |
2015 ◄ 2016 ► 2017 | |
↓ Tennis Regional League (Men) 2016 ↓ |
The second tennis league of gentlemen was in 2016 held for the 16th time. After a single-track grouping from 2010 to 2013, the league has been played in a north and a south group again since 2014 . The games were held on a total of nine match days from July 17 to August 14, 2016.
Match days and teams
Match days |
---|
1st matchday: Sun., July 17, 2016, 11:00 a.m. |
2nd matchday: Fri., July 22, 2016, 1 p.m. |
3rd matchday: Sun., July 24, 2016, 11:00 a.m. |
4th matchday: Fri., 29 July 2016, 1 p.m. |
Matchday 5: Sun., July 31, 2016, 11:00 a.m. |
Matchday 6: Fri., August 5, 2016, 1 p.m. |
7th matchday: Sun., 7 August 2016, 11:00 a.m. |
8th matchday: Fri., August 12, 2016, 1 p.m. |
9th matchday: Sun., 14 August 2016, 11:00 a.m. |
Teams north |
---|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
Suchsdorfer SV v. 1921 (N) |
Solingen Tennis Club 1902 |
Bielefeld TTC (N) |
TC Iserlohn (N) |
The club on the Alster |
Bremerhaven TV 1905 |
Bremer TC v. 1912 |
Oldenburg TeV |
Teams south |
---|
BASF TC Ludwigshafen (N) |
SC Uttenreuth |
SpVgg Hainsacker (N) |
TC Amberg am Schanzl (N) |
TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz |
TC Großhesselohe |
TC Weinheim 1902 |
TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim |
TV Reutlingen |
2. Tennis Bundesliga (men) North
table
team | Encounters | Points | Matches | sentences | Games | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bremerhaven TV 1905 | 8th | 16: 0 | 56:16 | 120: 43 | 799: 537 |
2. | TC Iserlohn (A) | 8th | 10: 6 | 45:27 | 96:65 | 688: 626 |
3. | Oldenburg TeV | 8th | 10: 6 | 33:39 | 79:91 | 671: 727 |
4th | TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin | 8th | 8: 8 | 37:35 | 77:80 | 670: 686 |
5. | Bielefeld TTC (A) | 8th | 8: 8 | 32:40 | 73:92 | 662: 745 |
6th | The club on the Alster | 8th | 8: 8 | 31:41 | 81:91 | 716: 698 |
7th | Suchsdorfer SV v. 1921 (A) | 8th | 6:10 | 36:36 | 79:84 | 663: 693 |
8th. | Bremer TC v. 1912 | 8th | 6:10 | 29:43 | 74:94 | 671: 723 |
9. | Solingen Tennis Club 1902 | 8th | 0:16 | 25:47 | 65: 104 | 633: 738 |
At the end of the 2016 season: | |
|
At the end of the 2015 season: | |
(A) | A bsteiger from the Bundesliga : not because of Erfurt TC Rot-Weiss logged off their team after the death of the sponsor. |
(N) | N Euling, climbers from Tennis Regional: Bielefeld TTC , Suchsdorfer SV v. 1921 , TC Iserlohn |
Team squad
Item | Surname |
---|---|
1 | Jahor Herassimau |
2 | Steven Diez |
3 | Alessandro Bega |
4th | Marc Sieber |
5 | Mario Vilella Martínez |
6th | Rui Machado |
7th | Riccardo Sinicropi |
8th | Daniele Giorgini |
9 | Eduard Esteve Lobato |
10 | Richard Waite |
11 | Massimo Ocera |
12 | Peer Waller |
13 | Robin Hillen |
14th | Lars Hibbeler |
15th | David Amendt |
16 | Lucas Matullat |
Item | Surname |
---|---|
1 | Jan Mertl |
2 | Nikola Mektic |
3 | Flavio Cipolla |
4th | Gianluca Naso |
5 | Jan Hernych |
6th | Hernán Casanova |
7th | Edoardo Eremin |
8th | Matteo Viola |
9 | Tikhomir Grosdanov |
10 | Simeon Ivanov |
11 | Tim Beutler |
12 | André Timme |
13 | Marc-Julien Gelhaus |
14th | Jordi Walder |
15th | Kilian Schmitz |
16 | Maximilian Blome |
Item | Surname |
---|---|
1 | Peđa Krstin |
2 | Maxime Chazal |
3 | Richard Becker |
4th | Jonas Merckx |
5 | Florian Reynet |
6th | Luca Margaroli |
7th | Jonas King |
8th | Michel Dornbusch |
9 | Mattis Wetzel |
10 | Thibaud Berland |
11 | Tillmann Erdbories |
12 | Leave pussies |
13 | Bart van Leijsen |
14th | Gian-Luca Blocker |
15th | Sebastian Strehle |
16 |
Item | Surname |
---|---|
1 | Grégoire Barrère |
2 | Miljan Zekic |
3 | Pedro Sousa |
4th | Laslo Urrutia Fuentes |
5 | Friedrich Klasen |
6th | Bastian Wagner |
7th | Leonardo Tavares |
8th | Stefanos Schinas |
9 | Laurent Recouderc |
10 | Mathieu Rodrigues |
11 | Jesper Tull Freimuth |
12 | Niklas Noll |
13 | Felix Dippner |
14th | Yannic-Alexander Mader |
15th | Philipp Eberhard |
16 | Pascal Schubert |
Item | Surname |
---|---|
1 | Alexander Ward |
2 | Scott Griekspoor |
3 | Tallon Griekspoor |
4th | Louis Weßels |
5 | Valentin Günther |
6th | Kevin Kaczynski |
7th | Patrick Pradella |
8th | Sebastian Linda |
9 | Lars Hendrik Behlen |
10 | Maximilian Wilde |
11 | Jonas Erdmann |
12 | Andreas Kruza |
13 | Alexander Dresing |
14th | Nikolai Ptasinsky |
15th | Christian Röhr |
16 | Felix Haumann |
Item | Surname |
---|---|
1 | Sumit Nagal |
2 | Pedro Sakamoto |
3 | Kim Möllers |
4th | Demian Raab |
5 | Tobias Hinzmann |
6th | Matthias Kolbe |
7th | Joseph Sirianni |
8th | Philipp Hammer |
9 | David iron cone |
10 | Tom Eisenzapf |
11 | Sebastian Schönholz |
12 | Mirko Blohm |
13 | John-Martin Darmstaedter |
14th | Jonas Kuwert |
15th | Martin Hejma |
16 | Bjorn Bellingrodt |
Item | Surname |
---|---|
1 | Lloyd Glasspool |
2 | Leon Schuett |
3 | Florian Barth |
4th | Dominik Bartels |
5 | Harri Heliövaara |
6th | André Göransson |
7th | Søren Hess-Olesen |
8th | Nico Hadeler |
9 | Esben Olesen |
10 | Jesper Brunström |
11 | Torben Michaelis |
12 | Lauri Kiiski |
13 | Andreas Bjerrehus |
14th | Martin Pedersen |
15th | Matthias Behre |
16 | Alexander Griese |
Item | Surname |
---|---|
1 | Aleksandre Metreweli |
2 | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo |
3 | Wilson Leite |
4th | Lennert van der Linden |
5 | Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete |
6th | Yannick Ebbinghaus |
7th | Gijs Brouwer |
8th | Guus Koevermans |
9 | Óscar Sabate Bretos |
10 | Matthias Kidler |
11 | Juan-Martín Aranguren |
12 | Till Witte |
13 | Noah Meixner |
14th | Niklas Seyffarth |
15th | Tim Black |
16 |
Item | Surname |
---|---|
1 | Christopher Heyman |
2 | Maverick Banes |
3 | Gero Kretschmer |
4th | Nick van der Meer |
5 | Nico Mertens |
6th | Mats rosary |
7th | Patrick Elias |
8th | Marco Tesanovic |
9 | Till Wegner |
10 | Karlson Wegner |
11 | Painted Kippenhahn |
12 | Philip Rottschäfer |
13 | Dennis Schwarz |
14th | Stefan Kirschbaum |
15th | |
16 |
Results
Date / time | Home team | Visiting team | Matches | sentences | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 17th July 11:00 | Bielefeld TTC 1 | TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin | 5: 4 | 11: 8 | 90:85 |
Suchsdorfer SV v. 1921 | Bremerhaven TV v. 1905 | 4: 5 | 11:11 | 83:78 | |
Solingen Tennis Club 1902 eV | Oldenburg TeV | 4: 5 | 9:13 | 85:91 | |
Bremer TC v. 1912 | TC Iserlohn 1 | 3: 6 | 8:13 | 78:99 | |
The club on the Alster Hamburg | backlash free | ||||
Fri. July 22, 1 p.m. | Oldenburg TeV | Suchsdorfer SV v. 1921 | 5: 4 | 12: 9 | 95:76 |
Bremerhaven TV v. 1905 | The club on the Alster Hamburg | 8: 1 | 16: 3 | 104: 67 | |
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin | TC Iserlohn 1 | 7: 2 | 15: 5 | 104: 60 | |
Bremer TC v. 1912 | Bielefeld TTC 1 | 1: 8 | 5:16 | 76: 102 | |
Solingen Tennis Club 1902 eV | backlash free | ||||
Sun 24 July 11:00 | TC Iserlohn 1 | Bremerhaven TV v. 1905 | 0: 9 | 2:18 | 33: 106 |
Bielefeld TTC 1 | Solingen Tennis Club 1902 eV | 6: 3 | 13: 8 | 96:75 | |
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin | Bremer TC v. 1912 | 6: 3 | 12: 8 | 90:82 | |
The club on the Alster Hamburg | Oldenburg TeV | 4: 5 | 12:12 | 94:92 | |
Suchsdorfer SV v. 1921 | backlash free | ||||
Fri. July 29, 1 p.m. | TC Iserlohn 1 | Bielefeld TTC 1 | 9-0 | 18: 1 | 110: 57 |
Bremerhaven TV v. 1905 | TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin | 6: 3 | 13: 6 | 98:65 | |
Solingen Tennis Club 1902 eV | Suchsdorfer SV v. 1921 | 3: 6 | 10:12 | 83:81 | |
The club on the Alster Hamburg | Bremer TC v. 1912 | 5: 4 | 11:11 | 93:86 | |
Oldenburg TeV | backlash free | ||||
Sun 31 July 11:00 | Oldenburg TeV | TC Iserlohn 1 | 0: 9 | 1:18 | 43: 111 |
Suchsdorfer SV v. 1921 | Bielefeld TTC 1 | 4: 5 | 10:10 | 95:79 | |
Bremerhaven TV v. 1905 | Solingen Tennis Club 1902 eV | 6: 3 | 15: 8 | 102: 82 | |
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin | The club on the Alster Hamburg | 6: 3 | 12: 9 | 80:79 | |
Bremer TC v. 1912 | backlash free | ||||
Fri. August 5, 1 p.m. | Bielefeld TTC 1 | Oldenburg TeV | 3: 6 | 9:14 | 85: 101 |
Suchsdorfer SV v. 1921 | TC Iserlohn 1 | 1: 8 | 3:16 | 65: 103 | |
Solingen Tennis Club 1902 eV | The club on the Alster Hamburg | 4: 5 | 9:11 | 81:89 | |
Bremer TC v. 1912 | Bremerhaven TV v. 1905 | 2: 7 | 6:16 | 75: 105 | |
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin | backlash free | ||||
Sun. August 7th 11:00 | TC Iserlohn 1 | Solingen Tennis Club 1902 eV | 7: 2 | 15: 6 | 98:68 |
Oldenburg TeV | TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin | 8: 1 | 16: 4 | 111: 78 | |
Bremer TC v. 1912 | Suchsdorfer SV v. 1921 | 5: 4 | 11: 8 | 96:70 | |
The club on the Alster Hamburg | Bielefeld TTC 1 | 6: 3 | 14: 8 | 103: 84 | |
Bremerhaven TV v. 1905 | backlash free | ||||
Fri. August 12, 1 p.m. | Bielefeld TTC 1 | Bremerhaven TV v. 1905 | 2: 7 | 5:15 | 69: 100 |
Oldenburg TeV | Bremer TC v. 1912 | 3: 6 | 9:14 | 75:92 | |
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin | Solingen Tennis Club 1902 eV | 7: 2 | 14: 6 | 95:70 | |
The club on the Alster Hamburg | Suchsdorfer SV v. 1921 | 2: 7 | 8:14 | 86:97 | |
TC Iserlohn 1 | backlash free | ||||
Sunday, August 14th 11:00 | TC Iserlohn 1 | The club on the Alster Hamburg | 4: 5 | 9:13 | 74: 105 |
Suchsdorfer SV v. 1921 | TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin | 6: 3 | 12: 6 | 96:73 | |
Bremerhaven TV v. 1905 | Oldenburg TeV | 8: 1 | 16: 2 | 106: 63 | |
Solingen Tennis Club 1902 eV | Bremer TC v. 1912 | 4: 5 | 9:11 | 89:86 | |
Bielefeld TTC 1 | backlash free |
2. Tennis Bundesliga (men) South
table
team | Encounters | Points | Matches | sentences | Games | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TC Weinheim 1902 | 8th | 16: 0 | 51:21 | 108: 57 | 758: 569 |
2. | TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim | 8th | 12: 4 | 50:22 | 108: 58 | 769: 578 |
3. | SpVgg Hainsacker (N) | 8th | 10: 6 | 43:29 | 89:67 | 708: 625 |
4th | TC Großhesselohe | 8th | 8: 8 | 39:33 | 88:74 | 715: 660 |
5. | TV Reutlingen | 8th | 8: 8 | 37:35 | 89:81 | 695: 669 |
6th | BASF TC Ludwigshafen (N) | 8th | 8: 8 | 36:36 | 82:80 | 689: 680 |
7th | TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz | 8th | 8: 8 | 34:38 | 78:87 | 662: 686 |
8th. | SC Uttenreuth | 8th | 2:14 | 21:51 | 58: 107 | 612: 784 |
9. | TC Amberg am Schanzl (N) | 8th | 0:16 | 13:59 | 35: 124 | 470: 827 |
At the end of the 2016 season: | |
|
At the end of the 2015 season: | |
(A) | A bsteiger from the Bundesliga : No , because tennis club 1. FC Nuremberg withdrew his participation. |
(N) | N Euling, climbers from Tennis Regional: SpVgg Hainsacker , BASF Ludwigshafen TC , TC Amberg on Schanzl |
Team squad
Item | Surname |
---|---|
1 | John Millman |
2 | Marek Michalička |
3 | Rémi Boutillier |
4th | Sadio Doumbia |
5 | José Hernández |
6th | Adrien Puget |
7th | Miloslav Mečíř junior |
8th | Moritz Baumann |
9 | Frank winter coat |
10 | Matteo Fago |
11 | Jonas Lütjen |
12 | Daniel Müller |
13 | Jakob Sude |
14th | Moritz Hoffmann |
15th | Kevin Lampert |
16 |
Item | Surname |
---|---|
1 | Pere Riba |
2 | Salvatore Caruso |
3 | Roberto Marcora |
4th | Riccardo Bellotti |
5 | Stefano Travaglia |
6th | Pascal Meis |
7th | Marko Lenz |
8th | Matthias Wunner |
9 | Denis Gremelmayr |
10 | Andre Wiesler |
11 | Alexander Flock |
12 | Tim Rühl |
13 | Holger Fischer |
14th | Rameez Junaid |
15th | Andre Begemann |
16 | Felix Wild |
Item | Surname |
---|---|
1 | Amir Weintraub |
2 | Aleksandar Lasov |
3 | Dušan Lojda |
4th | Vasile Antonescu |
5 | Gergely Madarász |
6th | Gábor Borsos |
7th | Valentín Florez |
8th | Claudio Grassi |
9 | Alexis Klegou |
10 | György Balázs |
11 | Ádám waiter |
12 | Tibor Szathmáry |
13 | Jonas Simmel |
14th | Elias broader |
15th | Maxim Muraschko |
16 |
Item | Surname |
---|---|
1 | Marco Chiudinelli |
2 | Arthur De Greef |
3 | Juan Ignacio Londero |
4th | Bastian drinker |
5 | Christian Lindell |
6th | Lucas Miedler |
7th | Kevin Krawietz |
8th | Carlos Boluda-Purkiss |
9 | Hannes Wagner |
10 | Micke continents |
11 | Carlos Gomez-Herrera |
12 | Marcel Zimmermann |
13 | Maximilian Wimmer |
14th | Dominik Schulz |
15th | Ģirts Dzelde |
16 |
Item | Surname |
---|---|
1 | Stéphane Robert |
2 | Michael Berrer |
3 | Thiemo de Bakker |
4th | Alessandro Giannessi |
5 | Jordi Samper Montaña |
6th | Lorenzo Giustino |
7th | Lorenzo Sonego |
8th | Gianluca Lean |
9 | Gerard Granollers |
10 | Florian Fallert |
11 | Stephan Hoiss |
12 | Peter Mayer-Tischer |
13 | Daniel Stöhr |
14th | Yannick Offermans |
15th | Lenny Bueckle |
16 | Jimmy Yang |
Item | Surname |
---|---|
1 | Constant Lestienne |
2 | Ivan Nedelko |
3 | Marc Giner |
4th | Hugo Dellien |
5 | Tobias Simon |
6th | Rene Schulte |
7th | Nicola Kuhn |
8th | Yanais Laurent |
9 | Steffen Neutert |
10 | Vincent Thierry Schneider |
11 | Ferdinand Feith |
12 | Sebastian Heim |
13 | Jochen Meyer |
14th | Andre Straka |
15th | Kai Schledorn |
16 | Andreas Gremelmayr |
Item | Surname |
---|---|
1 | Andrei Martin |
2 | Jan Šátral |
3 | Uladsimir Ihnazik |
4th | Zdeněk Kolář |
5 | Václav Šafránek |
6th | Peter Heller |
7th | Michal Schmid |
8th | Christian Haupt |
9 | Michal Franěk |
10 | Juraj Masár |
11 | Tomáš Musil |
12 | Lubomír Majšajdr |
13 | Mark dance |
14th | Mareno Heinecke |
15th | Paul-Philipp Schön |
16 | Franz Assmann |
Item | Surname |
---|---|
1 | Robin Staněk |
2 | Jaroslav Pospíšil |
3 | Lamine Ouahab |
4th | Adrian Sikora |
5 | Janez Semrajc |
6th | Victor Crivoi |
7th | Dennis Bloemke |
8th | Jean Zietsman |
9 | Christopher Aumüller |
10 | Ralph Regus |
11 | Pascal Ehrmann |
12 | Toma Sorin Rus-Barna |
13 | Markus Staudacher |
14th | Fabian Reisch |
15th | Márton Csaba Szabó |
16 |
Item | Surname |
---|---|
1 | Henri Laaksonen |
2 | Enrique López Pérez |
3 | Yannick Jankovits |
4th | José Pereira |
5 | Marco Bortolotti |
6th | Lukas Mugevičius |
7th | Roman Vögeli |
8th | Nicolas Reissig |
9 | Jan Hájek |
10 | Albert Wagner |
11 | Sebastian Wagner |
12 | Maxi Pongratz |
13 | Leopold Gomez Islinger |
14th | Christopher Patzanovsky |
15th | |
16 |
Results
Date / time | Home team | Visiting team | Matches | sentences | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 17th July 11:00 | SC Uttenreuth | TC Amberg am Schanzl | 5: 4 | 10: 9 | 83:79 |
TC Weinheim 1902 1 | BW DD Blasewitz | 6: 3 | 13: 7 | 95:79 | |
Büschl Team TC Großhesselohe | BASF TC Ludwigshafen 1 | 6: 3 | 13:10 | 96:85 | |
TV Reutlingen 1st | TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim 1 | 5: 4 | 12:11 | 93:84 | |
SpVgg Hainsacker | backlash free | ||||
Fri. July 22, 1 p.m. | TC Amberg am Schanzl | Büschl Team TC Großhesselohe | 3: 6 | 8:12 | 76:87 |
SpVgg Hainsacker | BASF TC Ludwigshafen 1 | 5: 4 | 10:11 | 91:97 | |
SC Uttenreuth | TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim 1 | 2: 7 | 6:15 | 63:94 | |
TV Reutlingen 1st | BW DD Blasewitz | 7: 2 | 14: 5 | 92:79 | |
TC Weinheim 1902 1 | backlash free | ||||
Sun 24 July 11:00 | BW DD Blasewitz | SpVgg Hainsacker | 7: 2 | 14: 9 | 91:79 |
TC Weinheim 1902 1 | TV Reutlingen 1st | 6: 3 | 13: 6 | 107: 82 | |
BASF TC Ludwigshafen 1 | TC Amberg am Schanzl | 5: 4 | 10:10 | 99:96 | |
Büschl Team TC Großhesselohe | SC Uttenreuth | 8: 1 | 16: 4 | 99:71 | |
TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim 1 | backlash free | ||||
Fri. July 29, 1 p.m. | TC Amberg am Schanzl | TV Reutlingen 1st | 2: 7 | 4:15 | 69: 108 |
BW DD Blasewitz | Büschl Team TC Großhesselohe | 3: 6 | 6:13 | 84: 104 | |
TC Weinheim 1902 1 | SC Uttenreuth | 6: 3 | 13: 7 | 87:72 | |
TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim 1 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 6: 3 | 15: 8 | 92:65 | |
BASF TC Ludwigshafen 1 | backlash free | ||||
Sun 31 July 11:00 | TC Amberg am Schanzl | TC Weinheim 1902 1 | 2: 7 | 5:14 | 59:92 |
SpVgg Hainsacker | Büschl Team TC Großhesselohe | 6: 3 | 12:10 | 88:90 | |
SC Uttenreuth | BASF TC Ludwigshafen 1 | 4: 5 | 12:12 | 92:89 | |
TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim 1 | BW DD Blasewitz | 6: 3 | 14: 7 | 96:75 | |
TV Reutlingen 1st | backlash free | ||||
Fri. August 5, 1 p.m. | SpVgg Hainsacker | TC Weinheim 1902 1 | 4: 5 | 10:11 | 90:92 |
SC Uttenreuth | BW DD Blasewitz | 6: 3 | 13: 8 | 85:71 | |
BASF TC Ludwigshafen 1 | TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim 1 | 4: 5 | 10:10 | 92:94 | |
Büschl Team TC Großhesselohe | TV Reutlingen 1st | 5: 4 | 10: 9 | 87:83 | |
TC Amberg am Schanzl | backlash free | ||||
Sun. August 7th 11:00 | TC Amberg am Schanzl | SpVgg Hainsacker | 2: 7 | 5:16 | 60: 102 |
BW DD Blasewitz | BASF TC Ludwigshafen 1 | 5: 4 | 10:10 | 101: 96 | |
TC Weinheim 1902 1 | TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim 1 | 5: 4 | 12:10 | 100: 83 | |
TV Reutlingen 1st | SC Uttenreuth | 7: 2 | 14: 6 | 97:73 | |
Büschl Team TC Großhesselohe | backlash free | ||||
Fri. August 12, 1 p.m. | BW DD Blasewitz | TC Amberg am Schanzl | 5: 4 | 11: 8 | 91:72 |
BASF TC Ludwigshafen 1 | TC Weinheim 1902 1 | 5: 4 | 12: 9 | 85:81 | |
TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim 1 | Büschl Team TC Großhesselohe | 7: 2 | 15: 5 | 102: 73 | |
TV Reutlingen 1st | SpVgg Hainsacker | 4: 5 | 9:11 | 78:84 | |
SC Uttenreuth | backlash free | ||||
Sunday, August 14th 11:00 | SpVgg Hainsacker | SC Uttenreuth | 8: 1 | 16: 4 | 99:50 |
BASF TC Ludwigshafen 1 | TV Reutlingen 1st | 5: 4 | 12: 9 | 94:83 | |
Büschl Team TC Großhesselohe | TC Weinheim 1902 1 | 3: 6 | 7:13 | 84: 108 | |
TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim 1 | TC Amberg am Schanzl | 8: 1 | 17: 2 | 109: 58 | |
BW DD Blasewitz | backlash free |
See also
Web links
Individual evidence
- ↑ nuLiga - 2. Bundesliga Men North Table and results
- ↑ - 2nd Bundesliga men south table and results
- ↑ nuLiga - team portrait (Bremerhaven tennis club from 1905)
- ↑ nuLiga - team portrait (TC Iserlohn)
- ↑ nuLiga - team portrait (Oldenburger TeV)
- ↑ nuLiga - team portrait (TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin)
- ↑ nuLiga - team portrait (Bielefelder TTC)
- ↑ nuLiga - team portrait (Der Club an der Alster eV)
- ↑ nuLiga - team portrait (Suchsdorf sports club from 1921)
- ↑ nuLiga - team portrait (Bremen tennis club from 1912)
- ↑ nuLiga - team portrait (Solinger Tennis Club 1902 eV)
- ↑ nuLiga - team portrait (Tennis-Club Weinheim 1902 eV)
- ↑ nuLiga - team portrait (TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim eV)
- ↑ nuLiga - team portrait (SpVgg Hainsacker)
- ↑ nuLiga - team portrait (TC Großhesselohe)
- ↑ nuLiga - team portrait (TV Reutlingen)
- ↑ nuLiga - team portrait (BASF TC Ludwigshafen)
- ↑ nuLiga - team portrait (TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz)
- ↑ nuLiga - team portrait (SC Uttenreuth)
- ↑ nuLiga - team portrait (TC Amberg am Schanzl)