First round
|
|
Round of 16
|
|
Quarter finals
|
|
Semifinals
|
|
final
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
Chinese Taipei S.-w. Hsieh B. Strýcová Czech Republic
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
China People's Republic X. Han S. Peng China People's Republic
|
4th
|
7th
|
[10]
|
|
|
|
China People's Republic X. Han S. Peng China People's Republic
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
|
Sweden C. Lister R. Voráčová Czech Republic
|
6th
|
5
|
[6]
|
|
|
1
|
Chinese Taipei S.-w. Hsieh B. Strýcová Czech Republic
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
United States S. Kenin B. Mattek-Sands United States
|
6th
|
7th
|
|
|
|
|
|
United States S. Kenin B. Mattek-Sands United States
|
3
|
0
|
|
|
WC
|
Australia M. Adamczak J. Sisikowa Russia
|
0
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
United States S. Kenin B. Mattek-Sands United States
|
0
|
6th
|
[10]
|
|
|
Belgium K. Flipkens A. Van Uytvanck Belgium
|
3
|
1
|
|
|
|
6th
|
Czech Republic K. Peschke D. Schuurs Netherlands
|
6th
|
0
|
[1]
|
|
6th
|
Czech Republic K. Peschke D. Schuurs Netherlands
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
1
|
Chinese Taipei S.-w. Hsieh B. Strýcová Czech Republic
|
7th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
4th
|
Canada G. Dabrowski S. Zhang China People's Republic
|
5
|
3
|
|
|
|
4th
|
Canada G. Dabrowski S. Zhang China People's Republic
|
|
|
|
|
|
Czech Republic K. Muchová M. Vondroušová Czech Republic
|
6th
|
4th
|
[10]
|
|
|
|
Czech Republic K. Muchová M. Vondroušová Czech Republic
|
w.
|
O.
|
|
|
|
United States J. Brady A. Sevastova Latvia
|
3
|
6th
|
[7]
|
|
|
4th
|
Canada G. Dabrowski S. Zhang China People's Republic
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
Croatia D. Jurak J. Swedowa Kazakhstan
|
6th
|
2
|
[4]
|
|
|
|
|
Ukraine L. Kitschenok N. Kitschenok Ukraine
|
2
|
4th
|
|
|
|
Ukraine L. Kitschenok N. Kitschenok Ukraine
|
4th
|
6th
|
[10]
|
|
|
|
Ukraine L. Kitschenok N. Kitschenok Ukraine
|
6 3
|
7th
|
[10]
|
|
|
Switzerland V. Golubic J. Teichmann Switzerland
|
0
|
1
|
|
|
|
7th
|
China People's Republic Y. Duan W. Kudermetowa Russia
|
7th
|
5
|
[7]
|
|
7th
|
China People's Republic Y. Duan W. Kudermetowa Russia
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
1
|
Chinese Taipei S.-w. Hsieh B. Strýcová Czech Republic
|
7th
|
3
|
[10]
|
5
|
Czech Republic B. Krejčíková S. Zheng China People's Republic
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
Czech Republic B. Krejčíková S. Zheng China People's Republic
|
5
|
6th
|
[5]
|
|
Chile A. Guarachi A. Rosolska Poland
|
4th
|
2
|
|
|
|
5
|
Czech Republic B. Krejčíková S. Zheng China People's Republic
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
WC
|
France C. Garcia S. Mirza India
|
6th
|
4th
|
[10]
|
|
|
WC
|
France C. Garcia S. Mirza India
|
4th
|
2
|
|
|
|
Russia A. Kudrjawzewa K. Srebotnik Slovenia
|
4th
|
6th
|
[8th]
|
|
|
5
|
Czech Republic B. Krejčíková S. Zheng China People's Republic
|
6th
|
5
|
[13]
|
|
Japan M. Ninomiya Z. Yang China People's Republic
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
United States N. Melichar Y. Xu China People's Republic
|
4th
|
7th
|
[11]
|
|
|
Germany J. Görges S. Halep Romania
|
2
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
Japan M. Ninomiya Z. Yang China People's Republic
|
6th
|
5
|
[7]
|
|
|
3
|
United States N. Melichar Y. Xu China People's Republic
|
1
|
7th
|
[10]
|
|
|
|
5
|
Czech Republic B. Krejčíková S. Zheng China People's Republic
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
8th
|
Japan S. Aoyama E. Shibahara Japan
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
United States D. Krawczyk A. Riske United States
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
|
Czech Republic Ka. Plíšková Kr. Plíšková Czech Republic
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
Czech Republic Ka. Plíšková Kr. Plíšková Czech Republic
|
4th
|
4th
|
|
|
|
United States H. Carter L. Stefani Brazil
|
6 4
|
7th
|
[10]
|
|
|
|
United States H. Carter L. Stefani Brazil
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
Czech Republic L. Hradecká A. Klepač Slovenia
|
7th
|
5
|
[2]
|
|
|
|
United States H. Carter L. Stefani Brazil
|
3
|
6th
|
[6]
|
|
United States D. Krawczyk A. Riske United States
|
6th
|
4th
|
[10]
|
|
|
|
|
United States D. Krawczyk A. Riske United States
|
6th
|
4th
|
[10]
|
|
|
United States K. Christian O. Kalashnikova Georgia
|
4th
|
6th
|
[8th]
|
|
|
|
United States D. Krawczyk A. Riske United States
|
3
|
6th
|
[10]
|
|
|
2
|
Chinese Taipei H.-c. Chan L. Chan Chinese Taipei
|
6th
|
3
|
[7]
|
|
|
|