No.
|
date
|
competition
|
Topping
|
partner
|
Final opponent
|
Result
|
1.
|
August 3, 2003
|
Russia St. Petersburg (1)
|
sand
|
Ukraine Orest Tereshchuk
|
Kazakhstan Yuri Shchukin Dmitry Vlasov Russia
|
3: 6, 6: 3, 7: 5
|
2.
|
August 15, 2004
|
RussiaSt. Petersburg (2)
|
sand
|
Russia Andrei Mishin
|
Italy Daniele Giorgini Simone Vagnozzi Italy
|
6: 3, 5: 7, 6: 4
|
3.
|
November 12, 2007
|
Finland Helsinki
|
Hard court (i)
|
Russia Alexander Kudryavtsev
|
Finland Harri Heliövaara Henri Kontinen Finland
|
4: 6, 7: 5, [13:11]
|
4th
|
August 15, 2008
|
Uzbekistan Buxoro
|
Hard court
|
Russia Pavel Chekhov
|
Poland Łukasz Kubot Oliver Marach Austria
|
7: 6 2 , 6: 1
|
5.
|
September 6, 2008
|
Ukraine Cherkassy
|
sand
|
Russia Alexander Krasnoruzki
|
Ukraine Serhiy Bubka Serhiy Stachowskyj Ukraine
|
6: 4, 7: 5
|
6th
|
November 8, 2008
|
Kazakhstan Astana (1)
|
Hard court
|
Russia Alexander Kudryavtsev
|
Switzerland George Bastl Marco Chiudinelli Switzerland
|
6: 4, 6: 7 4 , [10: 8]
|
7th
|
July 25, 2009
|
Russia Penza (1)
|
Hard court
|
Russia Alexander Kudryavtsev
|
Kazakhstan Alexei Kedrjuk Denis Mazukewitsch Russia
|
4: 6, 6: 3, [10: 6]
|
8th.
|
August 2, 2009
|
Russia Saransk (1)
|
sand
|
Russia Yevgeny Kirillov
|
Kazakhstan Alexei Kedrjuk Denis Mazukewitsch Russia
|
6: 2, 6: 1
|
9.
|
July 24, 2010
|
RussiaPenza (2)
|
Hard court
|
Austria Nikolaus Moser
|
Belarus Aljaksandr Bury Kiryl Harbatsjuk Belarus
|
6: 4, 6: 4
|
10.
|
August 1, 2010
|
RussiaSaransk (2)
|
sand
|
Russia Ilya Belyayev
|
Ukraine Denys Moltschanow Artem Smyrnow Ukraine
|
3: 6, 7: 6 6 , [11: 9]
|
11.
|
August 29, 2010
|
Kazakhstan Astana
|
Hard court (i)
|
Austria Nikolaus Moser
|
China People's Republic Wu Di Zhang Ze China People's Republic
|
6-0, 6-4
|
12.
|
November 13, 2010
|
Italy Ortisei in Val Gardena
|
Carpet (i)
|
Russia Alexander Kudryavtsev
|
Poland Tomasz Bednarek Michał Przysiężny Poland
|
3: 6, 6: 3, [10: 3]
|
13.
|
March 19, 2011
|
China People's Republic Guangzhou
|
Hard court
|
Russia Alexander Kudryavtsev
|
Thailand Sanchai Ratiwatana Sonchat Ratiwatana Thailand
|
7: 6 3 , 6: 3
|
14th
|
March 27, 2011
|
China People's Republic Pingguo
|
Hard court
|
Russia Alexander Kudryavtsev
|
Finland Harri Heliövaara Jose Statham New Zealand
|
6: 3, 6: 2
|
15th
|
July 10, 2011
|
Spain Pozoblanco
|
Hard court
|
Russia Alexander Kudryavtsev
|
Ukraine Ilya Martschenko Denys Molchanov Ukraine
|
without a fight
|
16.
|
August 13, 2011
|
Uzbekistan Samarkand (1)
|
sand
|
Russia Alexander Kudryavtsev
|
Moldova Republic Radu Albot Andrei Kuznetsov Russia
|
7: 6 4 , 2: 6, [10: 7]
|
17th
|
August 21, 2011
|
Uzbekistan Qarshi
|
Hard court
|
Russia Alexander Kudryavtsev
|
Russia Konstantin Kravchuk Denys Molchanov Ukraine
|
3: 6, 6: 3, [11: 9]
|
18th
|
November 11, 2012
|
Slovakia Bratislava
|
Hard court (i)
|
Czech Republic Lukáš Dlouhý
|
Germany Philipp Marx Florin Mergea Romania
|
6: 7 5 , 6: 2, [10: 6]
|
19th
|
November 18, 2012
|
FinlandHelsinki (2)
|
Hard court (i)
|
Slovakia Igor Zelenay
|
Belarus Uladsimir Ihnazik Wang Yeu-tzuoo Chinese Taipei
|
4: 6, 7: 6 0 , [10: 4]
|
20th
|
October 12, 2013
|
Uzbekistan Tashkent (1)
|
Hard court
|
Russia Teimuras Gabashvili
|
India Purav Raja Divij Sharan India
|
6: 4, 6: 4
|
21st
|
March 22, 2014
|
Panama Panama City
|
sand
|
Czech Republic František Čermák
|
Argentina Martín Al and Guillermo Durán Argentina
|
4: 6, 6: 3, [10: 8]
|
22nd
|
March 21, 2015
|
Russia Kazan
|
Hard court (i)
|
Slovakia Igor Zelenay
|
Italy Andrea Arnaboldi Matteo Viola Italy
|
6: 3, 6: 3
|
23.
|
May 15, 2015
|
UzbekistanSamarkand (2)
|
sand
|
Belarus Sjarhej Betau
|
Serbia Laslo Đere Peđa Krstin Serbia
|
6: 4, 6: 3
|
24.
|
May 23, 2015
|
Turkey Eskişehir
|
Hard court
|
Belarus Sjarhej Betau
|
Chinese Taipei Ti Chen Ruan Roelofse South Africa
|
6: 4, 6: 7 2 , [10: 7]
|
25th
|
20th June 2015
|
Uzbekistan Fargʻona
|
Hard court
|
Belarus Sjarhej Betau
|
Ukraine Denys Moltschanow Franko Škugor Croatia
|
6: 3, 7: 5
|
26th
|
4th July 2015
|
Italy Padua
|
sand
|
Russia Andrei Rublev
|
Italy Federico Gaio Alessandro Giannessi Italy
|
6: 4, 7: 6 4
|
27.
|
July 11, 2015
|
Germany Braunschweig
|
sand
|
Belarus Sjarhej Betau
|
Bosnia and Herzegovina Damir Džumhur Franko Škugor Croatia
|
3: 6, 6: 1, [10: 5]
|
28.
|
July 18, 2015
|
Poland Poses
|
sand
|
Poland Mateusz Kowalczyk
|
Chile Julio Peralta Matt Seeberger United States
|
3: 6, 6: 3, [10: 6]
|
29
|
October 16, 2015
|
UzbekistanTashkent (2)
|
Hard court
|
Belarus Sjarhej Betau
|
Germany Andre Begemann Artem Sitak New Zealand
|
6: 4, 6: 4
|
30th
|
20th August 2016
|
Germany Meerbusch
|
sand
|
Belarus Andrei Vasileusky
|
Belgium Sander Gillé Joran Viegen Belgium
|
7: 6, 6: 4
|
31.
|
15th October 2016
|
UzbekistanTashkent (3)
|
Hard court
|
Uzbekistan Denis Istomin
|
Germany Andre Begemann Leander Paes India
|
6: 4, 6: 2
|
32.
|
October 29, 2016
|
China People's Republic Suzhou
|
Hard court
|
Russia Alexander Kudryavtsev
|
Italy Andrea Arnaboldi Jonathan Eysseric France
|
4: 6, 6: 1, [10: 7]
|
33.
|
20th November 2016
|
Italy Brescia
|
Hard court
|
Russia Alexander Kudryavtsev
|
Netherlands Wesley Koolhof Matwé Middelkoop Netherlands
|
7: 6 4 , 6: 3
|
34.
|
29th January 2017
|
France Rennes
|
Hard court (i)
|
Russia Yevgeny Donskoy
|
Austria Julian Knowle Jonathan Marray United Kingdom
|
6: 4, 3: 6, [11: 9]
|
35.
|
5th February 2017
|
France Quimper
|
Hard court (i)
|
Slovakia Igor Zelenay
|
United Kingdom Ken Skupski Neal Skupski United Kingdom
|
2: 6, 7: 5, [10: 5]
|
36.
|
November 24, 2017
|
India Bangalore
|
Hard court
|
India Divij Sharan
|
Croatia Ivan Sabanov Matej Sabanov Croatia
|
6: 3, 6: 0
|
37.
|
July 21, 2018
|
KazakhstanAstana (2)
|
Hard court
|
Belarus Jaraslau Schyla
|
India Arjun Kadhe Denis Yevseyev Kazakhstan
|
7: 5, 7: 6 6
|
38.
|
October 27, 2019
|
China People's Republic Liuzhou
|
Hard court
|
Uzbekistan Denis Istomin
|
Korea South Nam Ji-sung Song Min-kyu Korea South
|
3: 6, 6: 4, [10: 6]
|