First round
|
|
Round of 16
|
|
Quarter finals
|
|
Semifinals
|
|
final
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
United States L. Huber N. Petrowa Russia
|
3
|
6th
|
[10]
|
|
Slovenia P. Hercog S. Peer Israel
|
6th
|
7th
|
|
|
|
|
Slovenia P. Hercog S. Peer Israel
|
6th
|
2
|
[4]
|
|
|
Uzbekistan A. Amanmuradova D. Kustova Belarus 1995
|
2
|
6 5
|
|
|
|
1
|
United States L. Huber N. Petrowa Russia
|
7th
|
6th
|
|
|
Russia M. Kondratjewa V. Uhlířová Czech Republic
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
United States B. Mattek-Sands Z. Yan China People's Republic
|
5
|
2
|
|
|
|
Czech Republic A. Hlaváčková O. Savchuk Ukraine
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
Czech Republic A. Hlaváčková O. Savchuk Ukraine
|
5
|
0
|
|
|
|
Latvia L. Dekmeijere P. Schnyder Switzerland
|
2
|
3
|
|
|
|
5
|
United States B. Mattek-Sands Z. Yan China People's Republic
|
7th
|
6th
|
|
|
5
|
United States B. Mattek-Sands Z. Yan China People's Republic
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
1
|
United States L. Huber N. Petrowa Russia
|
2
|
6th
|
[5]
|
|
|
|
6th
|
Argentina G. Dulko F. Pennetta Italy
|
6th
|
4th
|
[10]
|
|
|
3
|
Zimbabwe C. Black J. Wesnina Russia
|
2
|
0
|
r
|
|
|
Belarus 1995 W. Azaranka W. Swonaryova Russia
|
2
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
Russia M. Kirilenko A. Pavlyuchenkova Russia
|
6th
|
0
|
|
|
|
Russia M. Kirilenko A. Pavlyuchenkova Russia
|
6th
|
7th
|
|
|
|
|
Russia M. Kirilenko A. Pavlyuchenkova Russia
|
3
|
2
|
|
|
United Kingdom A. Keothavong A. Petković Germany
|
6th
|
3
|
[10]
|
|
|
|
6th
|
Argentina G. Dulko F. Pennetta Italy
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
Belarus 1995 E. Dzehalevich M.-E. Pelletier Canada
|
1
|
6th
|
[5]
|
|
|
|
United Kingdom A. Keothavong A. Petković Germany
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
|
Switzerland T. Bacsinszky T. Garbin Italy
|
3
|
7th
|
[8th]
|
|
|
6th
|
Argentina G. Dulko F. Pennetta Italy
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
6th
|
Argentina G. Dulko F. Pennetta Italy
|
6th
|
6 4
|
[10]
|
|
|
6th
|
Argentina G. Dulko F. Pennetta Italy
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
8th
|
Chinese Taipei C.-j. Chuang W. Hawarzowa Belarus 1995
|
6th
|
7th
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
Spain N. Llagostera Vives, M.J. Martínez Sánchez Spain
|
4th
|
2
|
|
WC
|
Italy A. Brianti M.-E. Camerin Italy
|
2
|
6 4
|
|
|
|
8th
|
Chinese Taipei C.-j. Chuang W. Hawarzowa Belarus 1995
|
6 4
|
5
|
|
|
|
Poland A. Rosolska J. Swedowa Kazakhstan
|
7th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
Poland A. Rosolska J. Swedowa Kazakhstan
|
7th
|
7th
|
|
|
|
United Kingdom S. Borwell, R. Kops-Jones United States
|
5
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
Poland A. Rosolska J. Swedowa Kazakhstan
|
6th
|
1
|
[5]
|
|
Russia A. Kudrjawzewa R. Zalameda United States
|
2
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
4th
|
United States L. Raymond R. Stubbs Australia
|
2
|
6th
|
[10]
|
|
|
Italy S. Errani R. Vinci Italy
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
Italy S. Errani R. Vinci Italy
|
5
|
6 5
|
|
|
|
4th
|
United States L. Raymond R. Stubbs Australia
|
7th
|
7th
|
|
|
|
|
4th
|
United States L. Raymond R. Stubbs Australia
|
2
|
6 3
|
|
7th
|
Czech Republic K. Peschke K. Srebotnik Slovenia
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
Spain N. Llagostera Vives, M.J. Martínez Sánchez Spain
|
6th
|
7th
|
|
|
|
Romania A. Dulgheru K. Marosi Hungary
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
|
7th
|
Czech Republic K. Peschke K. Srebotnik Slovenia
|
4th
|
2
|
|
|
|
Russia W. Duschewina K. Jans Poland
|
6th
|
5
|
[10]
|
|
|
|
Russia W. Duschewina K. Jans Poland
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
WC
|
Italy C. Dentoni R. Oprandi Switzerland
|
4th
|
7th
|
[3]
|
|
|
|
Russia W. Duschewina K. Jans Poland
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
Australia A. Molik C. Scheepers South Africa
|
5
|
6th
|
[8th]
|
|
|
|
2
|
Spain N. Llagostera Vives, M.J. Martínez Sánchez Spain
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
Belarus 1995 T. Putschak İ. Senoglu Turkey
|
7th
|
4th
|
[10]
|
|
|
|
Belarus 1995 T. Putschak İ. Senoglu Turkey
|
2
|
0
|
|
|
|
2
|
Spain N. Llagostera Vives, M.J. Martínez Sánchez Spain
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|