Football Oberliga Nordost 2012/13
Oberliga Nordost 2012/13 | |
master |
Berliner FC Viktoria 1889 (north) FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen (south) |
Climbers | Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 , FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen |
Relegated |
Lichterfelder FC Berlin , FC Anker Wismar , SV Waren 09 (north) VfB Fortuna Chemnitz , FSV Wacker 03 Gotha , SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf (south) |
Teams | 2 × 16 |
Games | 2 × 240 |
← Oberliga Nordost 2011/12 | |
^ Regionalliga Nordost 2012/13 Association and national leagues:
|
The 2012/13 season of the Oberliga Nordost was the 22nd season of the Oberliga Nordost and the fifth as the fifth highest division in Germany.
mode
In the 2012/13 season, 16 teams each play in the two seasons north and south of the NOFV Oberliga. After seven teams had been promoted to the regional league and four clubs had canceled, 21 of the 32 starting places were already taken. In addition to the six state champions or the first eligible for promotion, five further starting places remained for the state associations with the largest number of members in Saxony, Thuringia, Berlin, Brandenburg and Saxony-Anhalt. Since the state association of Saxony-Anhalt had waived the additional starting place, the state association Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania received an additional starting place instead. The final assignment was based on geographical criteria.
Promotion and relegation regulation
- Promotion to the Regionalliga Nordost
- The champions of both seasons are athletically qualified for promotion to the Regionalliga Nordost .
- Relegation from the Oberliga Nordost
- The three teams in positions 14 to 16 of each season are relegated to the respective association and national leagues of their association at the end of the season.
- Promotion to the Oberliga Nordost
- From the Berlin-Liga , Brandenburg-League , Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania , Saxony League , Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt and Thuringia League the six grand rise.
North season
Venues of the Oberliga Nordost 2012/13 (North Season) |
table
rank | society | Sp. | S. | U | N | Gates | Diff. | Pt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 | 30th | 19th | 9 | 2 | 57:20 | +37 | 66 |
2. | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 30th | 18th | 7th | 5 | 73:32 | +41 | 61 |
3. | Berlin FC Dynamo | 30th | 15th | 11 | 4th | 59:28 | +31 | 56 |
4th | FSV 63 Luckenwalde (U) | 30th | 16 | 4th | 10 | 64:49 | +15 | 52 |
5. | SV Altlüdersdorf | 30th | 16 | 5 | 9 | 46:25 | +21 | 53 |
6th | Hansa Rostock II (M) | 30th | 14th | 4th | 12 | 49:40 | + | 946 |
7th | SV Lichtenberg 47 (N) | 30th | 12 | 9 | 9 | 37:37 | ± | 045 |
8th. | FC Pommern Greifswald (N) | 30th | 12 | 6th | 12 | 32:42 | −10 | 42 |
9. | VSG Altglienicke (N) | 30th | 10 | 6th | 14th | 49:54 | - | 5th36 |
10. | Malchower SV | 30th | 8th | 9 | 13 | 43:55 | −12 | 33 |
11. | 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | 30th | 8th | 8th | 14th | 35:39 | - | 4th32 |
12. | RSV Waltersdorf 09 (N) | 30th | 8th | 8th | 14th | 33:46 | −13 | 32 |
13. | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 30th | 8th | 8th | 14th | 41:68 | −27 | 32 |
14th | Lichterfelder FC Berlin | 30th | 8th | 5 | 17th | 46:69 | −23 | 29 |
15th | SV goods 09 (N) | 30th | 6th | 7th | 17th | 38:73 | −35 | 25th |
16. | FC Anker Wismar | 30th | 4th | 10 | 16 | 38:63 | −25 | 22nd |
Legend | |
Promoted to the Regionalliga Nordost | |
Relegated to the association leagues | |
(M) | Masters of the preseason |
---|---|
(N) | Promoted from the association league |
(U) | Regrouping from the south squadron |
Crosstab
The crosstab shows the results of all games this season. The home team is listed in the left column, the visiting team in the top row.
2012/13 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hansa Rostock II | 2-0 | 1: 3 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3: 1 | 3: 1 | 0: 4 | 2-0 | 2: 1 | 1: 1 | 0: 2 | 1: 2 | 1-0 | 6: 1 | |
Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 | 2: 1 | 3: 2 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 3-0 | 2: 1 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 2: 1 | 2-0 | 1: 1 | 2: 1 | 5-0 | 1: 1 | 2-0 | |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 3: 1 | 1: 3 | 3-0 | 5: 1 | 2: 1 | 0-0 | 2: 2 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 4: 1 | 8: 2 | 1: 1 | 1: 3 | 1: 1 | 3-0 | |
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | 2: 2 | 0: 2 | 0: 1 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 0-0 | 0: 4 | 2: 3 | 1: 1 | 0: 1 | 2-0 | 0: 1 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | |
Malchower SV | 2-0 | 2: 2 | 0: 2 | 2: 1 | 1: 1 | 1: 3 | 1: 3 | 2: 2 | 3: 4 | 2: 2 | 3: 2 | 3: 1 | 3-0 | 0: 1 | 3: 3 | |
FC Anker Wismar | 1: 2 | 1: 4 | 0: 1 | 1: 6 | 1: 1 | 1: 2 | 2: 2 | 4: 2 | 4: 2 | 1: 3 | 2: 3 | 2: 3 | 0-0 | 1: 1 | 0-0 | |
SV Altlüdersdorf | 1: 1 | 1-0 | 0: 3 | 1: 4 | 4: 1 | 3: 1 | 0: 1 | 3-0 | 0: 1 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 3-0 | 0: 1 | 0-0 | 5: 1 | |
Berlin FC Dynamo | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0: 2 | 1-0 | 5: 3 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 3: 1 | 3: 1 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2: 1 | 1: 1 | 3-0 | 6: 1 | |
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 1: 4 | 1: 1 | 3: 2 | 0-0 | 3: 1 | 0: 4 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0: 3 | 3: 4 | 3: 1 | 1: 1 | 2: 2 | 3: 2 | 4: 2 | |
Lichterfelder FC Berlin | 0-0 | 1: 4 | 1: 4 | 0: 1 | 1: 2 | 3: 1 | 0: 4 | 2: 2 | 2-0 | 1: 3 | 0-0 | 2: 1 | 2: 5 | 4: 1 | 5: 3 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 3: 2 | 3: 4 | 2: 2 | 4: 1 | 2: 1 | 1: 2 | 0-0 | 1: 1 | 6: 1 | 4: 2 | 5-0 | 0: 1 | 3: 1 | 2-0 | 3: 4 | |
VSG Altglienicke | 2-0 | 0: 3 | 1: 2 | 2: 3 | 1: 1 | 4: 2 | 0: 2 | 1: 1 | 6-0 | 6: 2 | 2: 3 | 3-0 | 2: 2 | 2-0 | 3-0 | |
FC Pommern Greifswald | 0: 4 | 0-0 | 1: 6 | 0: 2 | 1-0 | 2: 2 | 1: 3 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 3: 2 | 1: 2 | 0: 2 | 0-0 | 0: 1 | 2-0 | |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2: 1 | 0: 2 | 2: 1 | 3: 1 | 0: 1 | 1: 1 | 0: 1 | 0: 3 | 1: 1 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0: 1 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 3: 1 | |
RSV Waltersdorf 09 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 1: 1 | 4: 1 | 1: 3 | 1: 1 | 2: 2 | 2: 4 | 2: 2 | 2-0 | 1: 3 | 2-0 | 0: 2 | 2: 1 | 4: 2 | |
SV goods 09 | 0: 4 | 0: 2 | 1: 1 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 3: 1 | 1: 3 | 2: 2 | 2-0 | 3: 3 | 1: 2 | 2: 1 | 0: 2 | 1: 2 | 2: 1 |
List of goalscorers
Pl. | Nat. | player | society | Gates |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henry Haufe | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 19th | |
2 | Tobias Täge | SV goods 09 | 16 | |
3 | Daniel Becker | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 15th | |
4th | Christian Mlynarczyk | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 13 | |
Roland Richter | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | |||
6th | Guido Timper | Malchower SV | 12 | |
7th | Ümit Ergirdi | Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 | 11 | |
Patrick Kroll | VSG Altglienicke | |||
9 | Darko Anic | Hansa Rostock II | 10 | |
Damantang Camara | Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 | |||
Benjamin Dowall | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | |||
Arno Dwars | 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | |||
Benjamin Gaudian | VSG Altglienicke | |||
René Görisch | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | |||
Benjamin Griesert | VSG Altglienicke | |||
Lukoki Kalixto | Lichterfelder FC Berlin | |||
Source: transfermarkt.de |
Stages
Surname | city | society | capacity |
---|---|---|---|
Stadium in the Sportforum | Berlin - Alt-Hohenschönhausen | Berlin FC Dynamo | 12,000 |
Hans-Zoschke-Stadium (HOWOGE-Arena "Hans Zoschke") |
Berlin - Lichtenberg | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 10,000 |
Greifswald Volksstadion | Greifswald | FC Pommern Greifswald | 8,000 |
Rostock Volksstadion | Rostock | FC Hansa Rostock II | 8,000 |
Kurt Bürger Stadium | Wismar | FC Anker Wismar | 7,000 |
Friedrich Ebert Stadium | Berlin - Schöneberg | Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 | 5,000 |
Werner Seelenbinder sports field | Brandenburg on the Havel | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 5,000 |
Mueritz Stadium | Were | SV goods 09 | 5,000 |
Lichterfelde stadium | Berlin - Lichterfelde | Lichterfelder FC Berlin 1892 | 4,300 |
Sports facility in the alley | Gransee-Altlüdersdorf | SV Altlüdersdorf | 3,000 |
Werner Seelenbinder Stadium | Luckenwalde | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 3,000 |
Forest sports field | Malchow | Malchower SV | 3,000 |
League place at the Jahnstadion | Neubrandenburg | 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | 2,500 |
Friedrich-Friesen-Stadion (S-OS Arena) |
Fürstenwalde | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 8,000 |
Altglienicke Stadium | Berlin - Altglienicke | VSG Altglienicke | 1,000 |
Waltersdorf sports field | Waltersdorf | RSV Waltersdorf 09 | 1,000 |
Season south
Venues of the Oberliga Nordost 2012/13 (Season South) |
table
rank | society | Sp. | S. | U | N | Gates | Diff. | Pt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen (N) | 30th | 20th | 7th | 3 | 60:22 | +38 | 67 |
2. | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 30th | 18th | 7th | 5 | 66:27 | +39 | 61 |
3. | SSV Markranstädt (N) | 30th | 15th | 12 | 3 | 61:23 | +38 | 57 |
4th | Hallescher FC II (N) | 30th | 17th | 5 | 8th | 64:38 | +26 | 56 |
5. | Dynamo Dresden II | 30th | 14th | 12 | 4th | 45:22 | +23 | 54 |
6th | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 30th | 13 | 5 | 12 | 50:42 | + | 844 |
7th | Heidenauer SV (N) | 30th | 11 | 10 | 9 | 47:45 | + | 243 |
8th. | VfL Halle 1896 | 30th | 11 | 10 | 9 | 39:46 | - | 7th43 |
9. | Chemnitz FC II | 30th | 9 | 10 | 11 | 42:45 | - | 337 |
10. | FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 30th | 10 | 7th | 13 | 43:58 | −15 | 37 |
11. | FC unit Rudolstadt (N) | 30th | 10 | 6th | 14th | 30:41 | −11 | 36 |
12. | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 30th | 10 | 3 | 17th | 37:53 | −16 | 33 |
13. | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 30th | 9 | 5 | 16 | 49:50 | - | 132 |
14th | VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | 30th | 7th | 8th | 15th | 36:69 | −33 | 29 |
15th | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 30th | 5 | 4th | 21st | 29:74 | −45 | 19th |
16. | SG Blue-Yellow Laubsdorf (N) | 30th | 3 | 5 | 22nd | 22:65 | −43 | 14th |
Legend | |
Promoted to the Regionalliga Nordost | |
Relegated to the association and national leagues | |
(N) | Promoted from the association or regional league |
---|
Crosstab
The crosstab shows the results of all games this season. The home team is listed in the left column, the visiting team in the top row.
2012/13 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 1: 2 | 2-0 | 2: 1 | 3: 1 | 0: 2 | 4: 1 | 5: 2 | 2: 2 | 1: 3 | 2-0 | 0: 3 | 1: 2 | 0: 4 | 0-0 | 0: 1 | |
Dynamo Dresden II | 1-0 | 3-0 | 1: 1 | 5-0 | 0: 1 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 3-0 | 1: 1 | 3-0 | 1: 1 | 0: 4 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 1-0 | 2: 2 | 3-0 | 4-0 | 0: 3 | 4-0 | 3: 1 | 0: 1 | 2: 3 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 0: 3 | 4: 3 | 6: 1 | 3: 2 | |
Chemnitz FC II | 1: 4 | 0-0 | 2: 1 | 1: 1 | 0: 1 | 0-0 | 1: 1 | 3: 3 | 2: 2 | 7-0 | 0: 2 | 0: 2 | 1: 2 | 3: 2 | 1-0 | |
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | 1: 1 | 1: 2 | 2: 2 | 2: 5 | 2: 2 | 3: 2 | 1: 3 | 4-0 | 0: 3 | 2: 1 | 1: 1 | 1: 3 | 3: 4 | 1-0 | 1-0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 4-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 4: 1 | 5: 2 | 4-0 | 2-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 0: 4 | 1: 4 | 1: 3 | 2-0 | 4-0 | |
FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 0: 1 | 0: 3 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 5: 1 | 0-0 | 4: 1 | 3-0 | 2: 4 | 4-0 | 0: 1 | 0: 2 | 1: 1 | 3: 3 | 2-0 | |
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 1: 3 | 2: 2 | 0: 2 | 2: 3 | 1: 2 | 0: 1 | 2: 1 | 2: 4 | 3: 1 | 1-0 | 0: 1 | 2: 4 | 1: 2 | 1: 1 | 2: 1 | |
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 1-0 | 3-0 | 3: 3 | 1: 1 | 4-0 | 2: 1 | 0-0 | 2: 1 | 0: 2 | 2-0 | 2: 5 | 0: 3 | 0: 2 | 3-0 | 0: 1 | |
VfL Halle 1896 | 1: 3 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0: 3 | 1: 1 | 0: 5 | 3: 2 | 0-0 | 1: 1 | 2: 1 | 1: 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1: 3 | 0: 2 | |
SG blue-yellow foliage village | 5-0 | 0: 2 | 2: 1 | 0: 2 | 0: 1 | 3: 3 | 1: 5 | 3-0 | 2: 2 | 0: 2 | 2: 3 | 0-0 | 0: 3 | 1: 4 | 0: 2 | |
SSV Markranstädt | 5-0 | 0-0 | 1: 2 | 4-0 | 1: 1 | 1: 1 | 4: 1 | 7-0 | 4: 1 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3: 1 | 3: 1 | 1: 1 | |
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 2-0 | 1: 1 | 2: 1 | 1: 1 | 5: 1 | 1: 4 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 5: 1 | 2: 2 | 1-0 | 1: 1 | 0: 1 | 1-0 | 1-0 | |
Hallescher FC II | 2-0 | 2: 2 | 2-0 | 3: 1 | 2-0 | 1: 1 | 1: 6 | 7-0 | 3: 1 | 1: 2 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2: 3 | 2: 2 | 1: 2 | |
Heidenauer SV | 1-0 | 1: 1 | 2: 1 | 0-0 | 1: 1 | 2: 1 | 2: 1 | 4-0 | 4: 2 | 3: 1 | 3-0 | 2: 2 | 1: 5 | 2-0 | 1: 1 | |
FC unit Rudolstadt | 3: 2 | 0: 4 | 1: 2 | 0: 2 | 3-0 | 1: 2 | 2: 1 | 2-0 | 1: 2 | 1: 2 | 1: 1 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 0: 5 | 1: 1 |
List of goalscorers
Pl. | Nat. | player | society | Gates |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tommy child | SSV Markranstädt | 17th | |
2 | Daniel Barth | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 13 | |
Steven Sonnenberg | FC unit Rudolstadt | |||
Paul-Max Walther | FSV Budissa Bautzen | |||
5 | Jan Löhmannsröben | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 12 | |
6th | Pavel Dobry | Heidenauer SV | 11 | |
Ralf Marrack | FSV Budissa Bautzen | |||
Caglayan Tunc | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | |||
Sven Werner | SSV Markranstädt | |||
9 | Steve Braun | VfL Halle 1896 | 10 | |
Jeffrey Neumann | FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | |||
Source: transfermarkt.de |
Stages
Surname | city | society | capacity |
---|---|---|---|
Sports forum Chemnitz | Chemnitz - Bernsdorf | Chemnitz FC II | 18,500 |
Volkspark Stadium | Gotha | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 12,000 |
Böllberger Weg stadium | Hall | Hallescher FC II | 8,000 |
Albert Kuntz Sports Park | Nordhausen | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 8,000 |
Stadium at the bath | Markranstädt | SSV Markranstädt | 5,500 |
Heinz Steyer Stadium | Dresden | Dynamo Dresden II | 5,000 |
HWG stadium at the zoo | Hall | VfL Halle 1896 | 4,200 |
Grubenstrasse sports field | Erfurt | Red-White Erfurt II | 4,000 |
Heinepark Stadium | Rudolstadt | FC unit Rudolstadt | 4,000 |
Volksparkstadion | Lutherstadt Wittenberg - Piesteritz | FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 4,000 |
Müllerwiese Stadium | Bautzen | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 3,000 |
Stadium on Chemnitztalstrasse | Chemnitz - Glösa-Draisdorf | VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | 2,800 |
Stadium at the Spiegelwald | Aue | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 2,000 |
Max Leupold Stadium | Heidenau | Heidenauer SV | 2,000 |
Ernst-Abbe-Sportfeld, 2nd place | Jena | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 1,500 |
Laubsdorf sports field | Neuhausen / Spree-Laubsdorf | SG blue-yellow foliage village | 1,500 |
Web links
- Oberliga Nordost Staffel Nord 2012/13 at kicker.de
- Oberliga Nordost Staffel Süd 2012/13 at kicker.de
Individual evidence
- ↑ Official announcements 03/2011 of the Northeast German Football Association on promotion and relegation regulations for the 2011/12 and 2012/13 seasons. (PDF; 897 kB) Accessed June 30, 2011 .
- ↑ Torjäger Oberliga Nordost Staffel Nord - game year 12/13. transfermarkt.de, accessed on June 10, 2013 .
- ↑ Torjäger Oberliga Nordost Season South - game year 12/13. transfermarkt.de, accessed on June 10, 2013 .