List of railway lines in Italy
The list of Italian course book routes is mainly based on the Trenitalia course book from December 15, 2013.
The total length of all railway lines in Italy in 2006 totaled 15,974 km, over 12,000 of which were run by the state-owned company Rete Ferroviaria Italiana . The remaining 3,000 km are under the regional administration or other companies with public or private capital.
At the beginning of the 20th century, the longest general route length ever was reached. After the Second World War , however, many of the previous routes were closed to favor road traffic and public transport with tires at the expense of rail traffic .
The company Ferrovie dello Stato Italiane was founded in 1905, the entire infrastructure to manage and associated services. Many smaller railway lines remained under the trusteeship of private companies, commonly referred to as ferrovie in concessione . As ferrovia concessa (literally leased railway) today is called no railway track because this type of contract is not used more. The private rail lines are now called ferrovie regionali (regional railways) if they are owned by the regions or have sections of the route that belong to the Italian State Railways.
International connections
- B to France (via Modane)
- C1 to Switzerland (via Domodossola)
- C2 to Switzerland (via Chiasso)
- D to Austria and Germany (via Brenner / Tarvis)
Long-distance transport
- 1 from Turin – Milan to Venice – Trieste / Udine
- 2 Ventimiglia / Turin / Milan / Genoa to Rome – Naples
- 3 from Turin – Milan – Rome to Naples – Salerno – Reggio di Calabria – Sicily / Taranto
- 4 from Turin / Milan / Venice – Bologna to Bari – Lecce
- 5 from Bozen / Udine / Trieste – Bologna – Rome to Salerno
- 6 from Rome to Bari – Lecce
Main lines
- 10 (Modane-) Bardonecchia-Turin
- 11 Turin – Milan
- 12 Milan – Treviglio – Brescia – Verona – Vicenza – Padua – Venice
- 13 Venice – Trieste
- 14 Venice – Udine – Trieste
- 15 Trieste – Cervignano – Udine – Tarvis (–Vienna)
- 25 Ventimiglia – Genoa
- 26 Genoa – Milan
- 27 Milan – Chiasso
- 30 Turin – Genoa
- 31 Genoa – La Spezia
- 32 La Spezia – Pisa
- 33 Pisa – Livorno – Grosseto – Rome
- 40 (Brig–) Domodossola – Milan
- 45 Milan – Piacenza – Parma – Bologna
- 46 Bologna – Florence
- 47 Florence – Rome
- 50 (Innsbruck–) Brenner – Verona
- 51 Verona – Bologna
- 55 Venice – Bologna
- 60 Bologna – Ancona – Ancona Marittima
- 61 Ancona – Pescara
- 62 Pescara – Bari
- 63 Bari – Lecce
- 70 Places (Rome) - Ancona
- 75 Rome – Pescara
- 80 Rome – Cassino – Caserta – Naples
- 81 Caserta – Benevento – Foggia
- 85 Rome – Naples
- 86 Naples – Salerno
- 87 Salerno – Paola
- 88 Paola – Villa San Giovanni – Reggio di Calabria
- 90 Bari – Taranto
- 91 Taranto – Catanzaro Lido
- 92 Catanzaro Lido - Reggio di Calabria (- Villa San Giovanni)
- 94 Salerno – Battipaglia – Potenza – Metaponto – Taranto
- 97 Messina – Catania – Syracuse
- 99 Messina – Palermo
Branch lines
- 101 Susa – Bussoleno
- 102 Pinerolo – Chivasso
- 103 Settimo – Turin – Chieri
- 104 Torino Stura – Bra
- 109 Cuneo – Limone – Breil-sur-Roya – Ventimiglia
- 110 Turin – Fossano to Cuneo and Savona
- 112 Aosta – Pré-Saint-Didier
- 113 Aosta – Ivrea to Chivasso – Turin
- 120 Asti – Nice Monferrato – Acqui Terme
- 121 Acqui Terme – Ovada – Genoa
- 122 Alba-Bra-Cavallermaggiore
- 125 from Chivasso and Vercelli to Casale Monferrato – Alessandria
- 128 Santhià – Biella San Paolo
- 129 Biella San Paolo – Novara
- 130 Varallo Sesia – Novara
- 131 Domodossola – Borgomanero – Novara
- 133 Arona-Novara
- 134 Laveno – Sesto Calende
- 136 Novara – Alessandria
- 140 Alessandria – Mortara – Milan
- 141 Alessandria – Pavia
- 142 Alessandria – Voghera – Piacenza
- 144 Alessandria – San Giuseppe di Cairo – Savona
- 150 Pavia – Mortara – Vercelli
- 154 Pavia – Codogno
- 155 Milan – Codogno – Cremona – Mantua
- 156 (Milan–) Pavia – Stradella (–Piacenza)
- 157 Piacenza-Cremona
- 160 (Bellinzona–) Luino – Gallarate – Milan
- 165 Porto Ceresio – Varese – Gallarate – Milan
- 170 Como – Molteno – Lecco
- 171 Milan – Monza – Molteno – Lecco
- 172 from Milan / Seregno to Bergamo (via Carnate-Usmate)
- 180 Milan – Lecco – Sondrio – Tirano
- 181 Colico-Chiavenna
- 185 Milan – Bergamo (via Treviglio)
- 186 Lecco – Bergamo – Brescia
- 190 (Milan -) (Bergamo -) Treviglio - Cremona
- 194 Brescia – Cremona
- 195 Cremona-Fidenza
- 196 Brescia – Piadena – Parma
- 200 Mantua – Monselice
- 202 Verona – Mantua – Modena
- 204 Verona – Isola della Scala – Cerea – Legnago – Rovigo
- 205 Rovigo-Chioggia
- 210 Franzensfeste – Innichen
- 211 Merano – Bozen
- 215 Vicenza – Thiene – Schio
- 216 Vicenza – Treviso
- 220 Treviso – Portogruaro
- 225 (Belluno–) Ponte nelle Alpi – Conegliano
- 226 Calalzo-Pieve di Cadore-Cortina-Montebelluna-Padua
- 227 Treviso – Montebelluna
- 230 Bassano del Grappa – Camposampiero – Padua
- 232 Trento – Primolano – Bassano del Grappa – Castelfranco Veneto – Venice
- 233 Gemona del Friuli – Pinzano – Sacile
- 236 Casarsa – Portogruaro-Caorle
- 241 San Giorgio di Nogaro – Palmanova
- 245 Fidenza – Salsomaggiore Terme
- 250 from Parma and Fidenza via Fornovo – Santo Stefano di Magra to Sarzana and La Spezia
- 252 Aulla Lunigiana – Lucca
- 255 Bologna – Pistoia
- 256 Viareggio – Lucca – Montecatini Terme – Pistoia – Florence
- 257 Lucca – Pisa Centrale
- 258 Pisa – Cecina
- 259 Cecina-Volterra
- 260 Campiglia Marittima – Piombino Marittima
- 265 Ferrara-Ravenna-Rimini
- 268 Bologna – Castelbolognese – Russi – Ravenna
- 270 from Faenza-Granarolo Faentino to Russi-Ravenna and Lugo-Lavezzola
- 272 Borgo San Lorenzo – Pontassieve – Florence
- 273 Florence – Borgo San Lorenzo – Faenza
- 275 Florence – Empoli – Siena
- 280 Florence – Empoli – Pisa – Livorno
- 282 Siena-Asciano-Chiusi-Chianciano Terme
- 283 Siena – Monte Antico – Grosseto
- 285 Terontola – Perugia – Assisi – Foligno
- 286 Pergola - Fabriano
- 288 Fabriano – Macerata – Civitanova Marche-Montegranaro
- 290 San Benedetto del Tronto – Porto d'Ascoli – Ascoli Piceno
- 300 Terni-Rieti-L'Aquila-Sulmona
- 302 Viterbo – Orte – Capranica-Sutri
- 310 Terracina-Priverno-Fossanova
- 311 Avezzano – Sora– (Frosinone–) Roccasecca – Cassino
- 312 Sulmona – Carpinone
- 313 Termoli – Campobasso – Carpinone – Isernia – Vairano-Caianello
- 315 Campobasso – Benevento
- 320 Naples – Aversa to Caserta and Villa Literno
- 321 Caserta – Salerno
- 325 from Cancello and Nocera Inferiore to Codola – Mercato San Severino
- 327 Torre Annunziata – Castellammare di Stabia
- 329 Salerno – Mercato San Severino – Nocera Inferiore – Salerno
- 330 Salerno – Avellino – Benevento
- 332 Foggia-Manfredonia
- 333 Foggia – Rocchetta Sant'Antonio-Lacedonia – Potenza
- 335 Avellino – Lioni
- 337 Rocchetta Sant'Antonio-Lacedonia-Gioia del Colle
- 339 Spinazzola – Barletta
- 346 Taranto – Brindisi
- 348 Battipaglia – Lagonegro
- 354 Paola-Cosenza
- 355 (Paola-) Cosenza-Sibari
- 357 Lamezia Terme – Catanzaro – Catanzaro Lido
- 360 Cagliari – Macomer – Sassari – Porto Torres
- 361 Cagliari – Macomer – Ozieri-Chilivani – Olbia – Golfo Aranci
- 362 Porto Torres – Ozieri-Chilivani – Olbia – Golfo Aranci
- 365 from Cagliari – Decimomannu to Carbonia and Iglesias
- 375 Catania – Lentini Diramazione – Gela
- 377 Catania – Bicocca – Enna – Caltanissetta
- 378 Caltanissetta – Aragona – Agrigento
- 382 Palermo – Caltanissetta Xirbi – Catania
- 385 Palermo-Agrigento
- 388 Palermo – Alcamo – Trapani
- 392 Caltanissetta – Canicattì – Gela – Ragusa – Syracuse
Urban and suburban routes
- M1 Chivasso – Turin – Trofarello – Carmagnola
- M8 Milan above ground
- M9 Milan passers-by
- M10 Treviglio – Milan – Gallarate
- M11 Saronno – Seregno / Carnate – Monza – Milan
- M14 Milan – Malpensa Airport
- M35 Padua – Venezia Mestre – Venezia Santa Lucia
- M40 Monfalcone – Trieste
- M45 from Busalla, Genova Acquasanta and Savona to Genova Sampierdarena – Genova Nervi
- M55 Pisa – Livorno
- M60 Pistoia – Prato – Florence – Montevarchi
- M65 Ancona – Ancona Marittima
- M68 Teramo – Giulianova – Pescara – Chieti
- M70 Villages – Fara Sabina – Fiumicino
- M71 Roma Termini – Fiumicino Aeroporto
- M72 Frascati – Ciampino – Rome
- M73 Albano Laziale – Rome
- M74 Velletri – Rome
- M75 Rome – Campoleone – Nettuno
- M77 Viterbo – Rome
- M80 Villa Literno – Naples
- M82 Salerno – Salerno Stadio Arechi
- M85 Modugno Città – Bari Torre a Mare
- M95 Palermo – Tommaso Natale – Punta Raisi / Giachery Airport
Regional routes
- 401 Milan – Saronno (Trenord)
- 402 Milan – Seveso – Camnago / Mariano – Asso (Trenord)
- 405 Milan – Varese – Laveno (Trenord)
- 406 Milan – Como (Trenord)
- 407 Milan – Malpensa – Novara (Trenord)
- 409 Edolo – Iseo – Brescia (Trenord)
- 413 Turin – Ceres (GTT)
- 414 Turin-Pont Canavese (GTT)
- 415 Rivarolo Canavese – Castellamonte (GTT)
- 416 Trient – Malè – Marilleva (TTE)
- 418 Merano-Malles (SAD)
- 426 Venezia Santa Lucia – Venezia Mestre – Piove di Sacco – Adria (ST)
- 428 Udine-Cividale (FUC)
- 430 Modena – Sassuolo (TPER)
- 434 Bologna – Budrio – Portomaggiore (TPER)
- 435 Parma – Guastalla – Suzzara (TPER)
- 436 Reggio Emilia-Guastalla (TPER)
- 437 Reggio Emilia – Sassuolo (TPER)
- 438 Reggio Emilia-Ciano (TPER)
- 439 Suzzara – Poggio Rusco – Ferrara (TPER)
- 440 Ferrara-Codigoro (TPER)
- 442 Bologna – Vignola (TPER)
- 445 Arezzo – Sinalunga (TFT)
- 446 Pratovecchio-Stia-Arezzo (TFT)
- 453 San Benedetto del Tronto / Teramo – Pescara – San Vito-Lanciano – Lanciano Centro – Termoli (Sangritana)
- 457 Benevento – Cancello – Naples (MetroCampania NordEst)
RFI railways
RFI's list of railway lines is based on the “Fascicoli Linea”.
Turin (1-20)
- 1 parte generale
- 2 Modane / Susa – Torino
- 3 Torino – Alessandria / Chieri ; Torino Porta Nuova – Torino Smistamento – Torino Lingotto
- 4 Torino – Novara (linea storica) ; Torino Lingotto – Bivio Settimo Torinese (linea passante)
- 5 Chivasso-Pré-Saint-Didier; Chivasso – Alessandria; Chivasso-Asti
- 6 Torino – Torre Pellice ; Savigliano – Saluzzo – Cuneo
- 7 Fossano-Cuneo; Cuneo-Limone-Ventimiglia ; Mondovì – Cuneo
- 8 Torino – Fossano – San Giuseppe di Cairo ; Carmagnola-Bra ; Ceva-Ormea
- 9 AV / AC Torino-Milano; Interconnection AC / AV PM Cigliano – Bianzè; Interconnection AC / AV Bivio Novara Ovest – Novara
- 10 Alessandria-Cavallermaggiore ; Asti – Castagnole delle Lanze
- 11 Alessandria – San Giuseppe di Cairo; Asti-Acqui
- 12 Vercelli-Pavia ; Mortara-Asti
- 13 Arona-Novara ; Novara – Alessandria ; Pavia – Alessandria ; Vercelli – Casale Monferrato
- 14 Domodossola – Novara; Santhià – Biella – Novara; Varallo-Novara ; Santhià – Arona
Milan (21-40)
- 21 parte generale
- 22 Novara – Milan
- 23 Domodossola – Milano
- 24 Porto Ceresio-Milan ; Luino-Milano ; Luino – Oleggio
- 25 Milan – Chiasso
- 26 Tirano-Lecco; Colico-Chiavenna
- 27 Lecco-Milan ; Monza – Lecco (via Molteno) ; Como-Lecco
- 28 Lecco-Brescia; Seregno – Bergamo ; Palazzolo – Paratico
- 29 Milan-Brescia ; Milano – Bergamo
- 30 Treviglio – Cremona ; Brescia – Cremona ; Cremona-Fidenza ; Piacenza-Cremona
- 31 Mortara – Milano
- 32 Milan – Tortona
- 33 Alessandria-Piacenza ; Pavia-Stradella
- 34 Pavia-Mantova; Brescia – Parma
- 35 Milano – Piacenza (tradizionale)
- 36 linee di cintura e fra le stazioni del nodo di Milano
- 37 Passers-by Ferroviario di Milano
Verona (41-50)
- 41 parte generale
- 42 Brenner – Bozen
- 43 Bolzano-Verona ; Verona – Poggio Rusco
- 44 Franzensfeste – Innichen
- 45 Bolzano – Merano
- 46 Brescia – Vicenza
- 47 Vicenza-Schio
- 48 Verona-Suzzara; Isola della Scala-Rovigo; Mantova – Monselice
- 49 Trento – Primolano
Venice (51-60)
- 51 parte generale
- 52 Venezia Santa Lucia – Latisana
- 53 Vicenza-Padua-Venezia Santa Lucia ; Padua – Padua Interporto; Venezia Mestre – Venezia Marghera Scalo
- 54 Calalzo-Pieve di Cadore-Cortina-Padua; Montebelluna – Treviso; Ponte nelle Alpi – Conegliano
- 55 Vicenza-Treviso; Bassano del Grappa – Padua
- 56 Primolano – Bassano del Grappa – Venezia Mestre
- 57 Sacile-Venezia Mestre ; Bivio Marocco – Bivio / PC Spinea; Treviso – Portogruaro
- 58 Padua-Occhiobello ; Rovigo-Chioggia
Trieste (61-70)
- 61 parte generale
- 62 PM Vat-Udine Parco; Tarvisio Boscoverde – Udine ; Udine-Sacile
- 63 Latisana – Trieste Centrale ; Torviscosa-Cervignano-Aquileia-Grado ; Trieste Centrale - Villa Opicina
- 64 Ronchi dei Legionari Sud – Ronchi dei Legionari North ; Udine – Trieste Centrale
- 65 PM Vat-Cervignano Smistamento; Udine-Cervignano-Aquileia-Grado
- 66 Casarsa – Portogruaro-Caorle ; Gemona del Friuli-Sacile
- 67 Trieste Campo Marzio - Villa Opicina ; Trieste Centrale – Trieste Campo Marzio; Trieste Campo Marzio – Trieste Aquilinia
- 68 Nova Gorica – Gorizia Centrale
Genoa (71-80)
- 71 parte generale
- 72 Arquata Scrivia – Genova
- 73 Alessandria – Arquata Scrivia ; Tortona – Arquata Scrivia / Novi Ligure
- 74 Savona – Genova
- 75 Ventimiglia-Savona ; San Giuseppe di Cairo – Savona
- 76 Acqui Terme / Alessandria – Ovada – Genova ; Genova Borzoli – Genova Voltri Mare
- 77 Genova – La Spezia
Bologna (81-90)
- 81 parte generale
- 82 Piacenza-Bologna ; Salsomaggiore Terme – Fidenza
- 82 to AV / AC Milano Rogoredo – Firenze Castello con relative interconnessioni con linea Milano – Bologna – Firenze (Tradizionale)
- 83 Bologna – Pistoia ; PM Santa Viola – Bologna
- 84 Bologna – Rimini
- 85 Ferrara-Rimini ; Castelbolognese-Riolo Terme-Ravenna ; Faenza-Ravenna; Faenza-Lavezzola
- 86 Occhiobello – Bologna ; San Giorgio di Piano – Bologna Interporto – Castelmaggiore
- 87 Bologna – Prato
- 88 Poggio Rusco – Bologna
- 89 Cintura
- 90 Suzzara – Modena
Florence (91-100)
- 91 parte generale
- 92 Firenze Rifredi – PC Bassano (Direttissima) ; Firenze Rifredi – Attigliano (Lenta) via Firenze SMN
- 93 Firenze Campo di Marte – Faenza (via Vaglia); Pontassieve – Borgo San Lorenzo
- 94 Viareggio – Firenze Rifredi; Prato – Firenze Rifredi (Direttissima) ; Firenze Castello – Firenze Rifredi AV
- 95 Aulla Lunigiana-Lucca; Pisa – Lucca
- 96 Livorno Centrale – Montalto di Castro ; Piombino – Campiglia Marittima ; Pisa – Vada (via Collesalvetti); Cecina-Volterra-Saline-Pomarance
- 97 Pisa – Firenze Rifredi; PM Firenze Osmannoro – Firenze Castello; Bivio / PC Samminiatello – Bivio / PC Renai
- 98 Empoli – Siena; Siena - Montepescali ; Siena – Montallese; Asciano – Monte Antico
- 99 La Spezia-Livorno Centrale; La Spezia Migliarina – Vezzano (Indipendente); Pisa – Bivio Mortellini (via Tagliaferro); Pisa – Bivio Mortellini (via Mezzaluna); Livorno Calambrone – Livorno Centrale (Indipendente)
- 100 Vezzano-Parma; Fidenza-Fornovo; Bivio / PC Arcola – Santo Stefano di Magra; La Spezia Migliarina – La Spezia Marittima; La Spezia Marittima-Vezzano; Santo Stefano di Magra-Sarzana
Ancona (101-110)
- 101 parte generale
- 102 Rimini – Ancona
- 103 Ancona-Pescara ; San Benedetto del Tronto – Ascoli Piceno; Teramo – Giulianova
- 104 Pescara-Termoli ; Pescara – Sulmona
- 105 Ancona-Foligno; Civitanova Marche-Fabriano; Pergola - Fabriano
- 106 Foligno places; Terontola – Foligno
- 107 Terni – Sulmona
- 108 / CI Sulmona-Carpinone
Rome (111-120)
- 111 parte generale
- 112 Montalto di Castro – Roma Termini (via Roma San Pietro e via Ponte Galeria) ; Roma San Pietro – Roma Ostiense (Linea Viterbo); Roma Ostiense – Roma Tiburtina (Linea Locale); Fiumicino Aeroporto – Roma Ostiense ; Roma Tiburtina - Roma Smistamento (Linee Merci e Lenta)
- 113 Viterbo Porta Fiorentina – Roma Ostiense; Viterbo Porta Fiorentina places; Places – Civitavecchia
- 114 PC Bassano – Roma Termini (Direttissima) ; Attigliano-Bomarzo-Roma Termini (Lenta); Bivio / PC Nuovo Salario – Roma Tiburtina (Merci); Roma Tiburtina – Roma Ostiense (Locale)
- 115 Sulmona – Roma Tiburtina / Roma Termini; Roma Prenestina – Roma Tiburtina (Interconnessione linee AC / AV-DD); Roma Tiburtina – Roma Smistamento (Linea Merci e Linea Lenta)
- 116 Roma-Cassino ; Roma Ostiense – Roma Casilina (Linea Locale); Roma Smistamento – Roma Tiburtina (Linea Merci); Roma Tiburtina – Roma Casilina (Linea Locale); Avezzano-Roccasecca; Ciampino – Albano / Frascati / Velletri
- 117 Roma-Formia-Gaeta ; Roma Ostiense – Roma Casilina (Linea Locale); Roma Smistamento – Roma Tiburtina (Linea Merci); Roma Tiburtina – Roma Casilina (Linea Locale); Campoleone – Nettuno; Priverno-Fossanova – Terracina
- 118?
- 119 AC / AV Roma-Napoli ; Roma Termini – Roma Prenestina; Roma Tiburtina – Roma Prenestina (via interconnections DD-AC / AV); Bivio / PC Casoria – Napoli Centrale (Linea Napoli – Salerno via LMV)
Naples (121-130)
- 121 parte generale
- 122 Formia-Gaeta-Napoli ; Villa Literno – Cancello
- 123 Napoli – Battipaglia (via Bivio Santa Lucia e via Cava dei Tirreni) ; Napoli – Salerno (via Linea Monte Vesuvio) ; Sarno – Bivio Sarno; Cancello – Torre Annunziata Centrale; Torre Annunziata Centrale - Gragnano
- 124 Salerno-Potenza Centrale ; Sicignano-Lagonegro
- 125 Cassino – Napoli (via Napoli Centrale e Napoli Gianturco) ; Rocca d'Evandro – Vairano (via Venafro)
- 126 Napoli – Foggia
- 127 Bosco Redole – Benevento ; Termoli-Venafro
- 128 Cancello-Benevento; Nocera Inferiore – Mercato San Severino ; Mercato San Severino – Salerno ; Rocchetta Sant'Antonio – Avellino
- 129 Villa Literno – Napoli Gianturco
Bari (131-140)
- 131 parte generale
- 132 Termoli-Bari Centrale; Bari Lamasinata – Bari Centrale
- 133 Bari Centrale-Lecce; Surbo – Lecce
- 134 Foggia-Potenza Centrale; Foggia-Manfredonia; Rocchetta Sant'Antonio-Lacedonia-San Nicola di Melfi
- 135 Potenza Centrale - Brindisi; PM Cagioni – Bellavista
- 136 Bari Centrale-Taranto ; Bari Parco Nord – Bari Sant'Andrea
- 137 San Nicola di Melfi-Gioia del Colle; Spinazzola – Barletta
Reggio di Calabria (141-150)
- 141 parte generale
- 142 Battipaglia – Reggio di Calabria ; Eccellente – Rosarno (via Tropea) ; Rosarno – San Ferdinando
- 143 Paola-Cosenza; San Lucido Marina-Bivio Pantani; Bivio Settimo – Bivio Sant'Antonello; Sibari-Cosenza
- 144 Lamezia Terme Centrale – Catanzaro Lido
- 145 Metaponto – Reggio di Calabria Centrale
Palermo (151-160)
- 151 parte generale
- 152 Messina Centrale – Siracusa
- 153 Messina Centrale-Palermo Centrale ; Bivio Terme Vigliatore-Patti-San Piero Patti
- 154 Catania Centrale – Gela
- 155 Catania Centrale-Agrigento Centrale ; Agrigento Bassa – Porto Empedocle ; Motta Sant'Anastasia – Paternò
- 156 Agrigento Centrale – Palermo Centrale
- 157 Caltanissetta Centrale – Palermo Centrale
- 158 Palermo Centrale / Palermo Brancaccio – Piraineto – Punta Raisi / Trapani; Palermo Centrale / Palermo Brancaccio – Palermo Sampolo / Giachery; Alcamo Diramazione – Castelvetrano – Trapani
- 159 Caltanissetta Xirbi – Gela – Siracusa
Cagliari (161-165)
- 161 parte generale
- 162 Golfo Aranci Marittima-Macomer ; Porto Torres Marittima-Ozieri-Chilivani
- 163 Macomer-Cagliari ; Iglesias – Decimomannu ; Carbonia – Villamassargia