Date 1
|
Tournament location
|
Winner singles
|
Winners doubles
|
04.03.
|
Australia Mildura
|
Australia Naiktha Bains
|
Australia Alana Parnaby Alicia Smith Australia
|
Japan Yokohama
|
Belgium Greet Minnen
|
Korea South Choi Ji-hee Han Na-lae Korea South
|
Mexico Irapuato
|
Australia Astra Sharma
|
New Zealand Paige Hourigan Astra Sharma Australia
|
China People's Republic Nanchang
|
China People's Republic Zhang Ying
|
China People's Republic Cao Siqi Guo Meiqi China People's Republic
|
Egypt Sharm El Sheikh
|
Ukraine Darija Snihur
|
Russia Angelina Gabujewa Shalimar Talbi Belarus
|
France Amiens
|
Spain Rebeka Masarova
|
France Maëlys Bougrat Émeline Dartron France
|
Tunisia Tabarca
|
Spain Rosa Vicens Mas
|
Croatia Silvia Njirić Julia Stamatova Bulgaria
|
Turkey Antalya
|
Ukraine Maryna Chernyshova
|
Ukraine Viktoriia Dema Elena Milovanović Serbia
|
United States Carson
|
United States Elizabeth Mandlik
|
United States Rasheeda McAdoo Natasha Subhash United States
|
11.03.
|
China People's Republic Shenzhen
|
Denmark Clara Tauson
|
Chinese Taipei Liang En-shuo Xun Fangying China People's Republic
|
Brazil São Paulo
|
United States Louisa Chirico
|
Brazil Paula Cristina Gonçalves Luisa Stefani Brazil
|
Japan Nishi-tama
|
Ukraine Daria Lopatetska
|
Japan Haruna Arakawa Minori Yonehara Japan
|
Russia Kazan
|
Kazakhstan Jelena Rybakina
|
Russia Olga Doroschina Polina Monowa Russia
|
Egypt Sharm El Sheikh
|
Belarus Anna Kubareva
|
Austria Melanie Klaffner Julia Wachaczyk Germany
|
France Gonesse
|
Luxembourg Eléonora Molinaro
|
France Mathilde Armitano Elixane Lechemia France
|
Mexico Cancun
|
France Lou Brouleau
|
United Kingdom Emily Appleton María José Portillo Ramírez Mexico
|
Tunisia Tabarca
|
Norway Malene Helgo
|
France Vinciane Rémy Marie Temin France
|
Turkey Antalya
|
Ukraine Viktoriia Dema
|
Sweden Caijsa Wilda Hennemann Melis Yasar Sweden
|
United States Arcadia
|
United States Hanna Chang
|
United States Brynn Boren Sarah Lee United States
|
18.03.
|
Australia Canberra
|
Australia Destanee Aiava
|
Australia Naiktha Bains Tereza Mihalíková Slovakia
|
Brazil Curitiba
|
Italy Jasmine Paolini
|
Brazil Paula Cristina Gonçalves Luisa Stefani Brazil
|
Japan Kofu
|
Chinese Taipei Lee Hua-chen
|
Chinese Taipei Chang Kai-chen Hsu Ching-wen Chinese Taipei
|
China People's Republic Xiamen
|
Denmark Clara Tauson
|
China People's Republic Sun Xuliu Zhao Qianqian China People's Republic
|
Egypt Sharm El Sheikh
|
Germany Julia Wachaczyk
|
Russia Angelina Gabujewa Julia Wachaczyk Germany
|
France Le Havre
|
United Kingdom Amanda Carreras
|
Germany Tayisiya Morderger Yana Morderger Germany
|
Mexico Cancun
|
New Zealand Paige Hourigan
|
France Lou Brouleau Tess Sugnaux Switzerland
|
Tunisia Tabarca
|
Sweden Mirjam Björklund
|
Romania Oana Gavrilă Martina Spigarelli Italy
|
Turkey Antalya
|
Australia Seone Mendez
|
Russia Daria Mishina Ksenia Palkina Kyrgyzstan
|
25.03.
|
France Croissy-Beaubourg
|
Russia Vitalia Dyachenko
|
United Kingdom Harriet Dart Lesley Kerkhove Netherlands
|
Australia Canberra
|
Australia Olivia Rogowska
|
Australia Alison Bai Jaimee Fourlis Australia
|
Brazil Campinas
|
Montenegro Danka Kovinić
|
Montenegro Danka Kovinić Laura Pigossi Brazil
|
Italy Santa Margherita di Pula
|
Switzerland Jil Teichmann
|
Russia Alena Fomina Valentina Iwachnenko Russia
|
Japan Kofu
|
Italy Giulia Gatto-Monticone
|
Chinese Taipei Chang Kai-chen Hsu Ching-wen Chinese Taipei
|
Egypt Sharm El Sheikh
|
Turkey İpek Soylu
|
Sweden Jacqueline Cabaj Awad İpek Soylu Turkey
|
Israel Tel Aviv
|
Italy Corinna Dentoni
|
Israel Vlada Ekshibarova Daria Kruzhkova Russia
|
Mexico Cancun
|
Paraguay Montserrat González
|
Montenegro Vladica Babić Paige Hourigan New Zealand
|
Tunisia Tabarca
|
Russia Daria Lodikova
|
Switzerland Nicole Gadient Chiara Scholl United States
|
Turkey Antalya
|
Australia Seone Mendez
|
Czech Republic Johana Marková Nika Radišić Slovenia
|