No.
|
date
|
competition
|
Topping
|
partner
|
Final opponent
|
Result
|
1.
|
February 3, 1997
|
China People's Republic Shanghai
|
Carpet (i)
|
Belarus Max Mirny
|
Sweden Tomas Nydahl Stefano Pescosolido Italy
|
7: 6, 6: 7, 7: 5
|
2.
|
April 27, 1998
|
United States Orlando
|
sand
|
South Africa Grant Stafford
|
Australia Michael Tebbutt Mikael Tillström Sweden
|
4: 6, 6: 4, 7: 5
|
3.
|
May 11, 1998
|
United States Coral Springs
|
sand
|
South Africa Grant Stafford
|
Bahamas Mark Merklein Vincent Spadea United States
|
7: 5, 6: 4
|
4th
|
July 27, 1998
|
United States Washington, DC (1)
|
Hard court
|
South Africa Grant Stafford
|
South Africa Wayne Ferreira Patrick Galbraith United States
|
6: 3, 7: 5
|
5.
|
September 21, 1998
|
United Kingdom Bournemouth
|
sand
|
United Kingdom Neil Broad
|
Australia Wayne Arthurs Alberto Berasategui Spain
|
7: 6, 6: 3
|
6th
|
October 25, 1999
|
France Lyon (1)
|
Carpet (i)
|
South Africa Piet Norval
|
South AfricaWayne Ferreira Sandon Stolle Australia
|
4: 6, 7: 6 5 , 7: 6 4
|
7th
|
November 15, 1999
|
Sweden Stockholm (1)
|
Hard court (i)
|
South Africa Piet Norval
|
United States Jan-Michael Gambill Scott Humphries United States
|
7: 5, 6: 3
|
8th.
|
August 28, 2000
|
United States Long Island (1)
|
Hard court
|
United States Jonathan Stark
|
United StatesJan-Michael Gambill Scott Humphries
United States |
6: 4, 6: 4
|
9.
|
October 9, 2000
|
Hong Kong Hong Kong
|
Hard court
|
Zimbabwe Wayne Black
|
Slovakia Dominik Hrbatý David Prinosil Germany
|
6: 1, 6: 2
|
10.
|
November 13, 2000
|
Russia St. Petersburg
|
Hard court (i)
|
Canada Daniel Nestor
|
Japan Thomas Shimada Myles Wakefield South Africa
|
7: 6 5 , 7: 5
|
11.
|
February 19, 2001
|
Denmark Copenhagen
|
Hard court (i)
|
Zimbabwe Wayne Black
|
Czech Republic Jiří Novák David Rikl Czech Republic
|
6: 3, 6: 3
|
12.
|
August 27, 2001
|
United States Long Island (2)
|
Hard court
|
United States Jonathan Stark
|
Czech Republic Leoš Friedl Radek Štěpánek Czech Republic
|
6: 1, 6: 4
|
13.
|
September 10, 2001
|
United States US Open
|
Hard court
|
Zimbabwe Wayne Black
|
United States Donald Johnson Jared Palmer United States
|
7: 6 9 , 2: 6, 6: 3
|
14th
|
January 7, 2002
|
Australia Adelaide
|
Hard court
|
Zimbabwe Wayne Black
|
United States Bob Bryan Mike Bryan United States
|
7: 5, 6: 2
|
15th
|
March 4, 2002
|
United States San Jose
|
Hard court (i)
|
Zimbabwe Wayne Black
|
South Africa John-Laffnie de Jager Robbie Koenig South Africa
|
6: 3, 4: 6, [10: 5]
|
16.
|
June 17, 2002
|
United Kingdom Queen's Club (1)
|
race
|
Zimbabwe Wayne Black
|
India Mahesh Bhupathi Max Mirny Belarus
|
7: 6, 3: 6, 6: 3
|
17th
|
August 19, 2002
|
United States Washington, DC (2)
|
Hard court
|
Zimbabwe Wayne Black
|
United StatesBob Bryan Mike Bryan
United States |
3: 6, 6: 3, 7: 5
|
18th
|
October 14, 2002
|
France Lyon (2)
|
Carpet (i)
|
Zimbabwe Wayne Black
|
Bahamas Mark Knowles Daniel Nestor Canada
|
6: 4, 3: 6, 7: 6 3
|
19th
|
October 28, 2002
|
Sweden Stockholm (2)
|
Hard court (i)
|
Zimbabwe Wayne Black
|
AustraliaWayne Arthurs Paul Hanley Australia
|
6: 4, 2: 6, 7: 6 4
|
20th
|
May 5, 2003
|
Germany Munich
|
sand
|
Zimbabwe Wayne Black
|
Australia Joshua Eagle Jared Palmer United States
|
6: 3, 7: 5
|
21st
|
April 5, 2004
|
United States Miami
|
Hard court
|
Zimbabwe Wayne Black
|
Sweden Jonas Björkman Todd Woodbridge Australia
|
6: 2, 7: 6 12
|
22nd
|
May 17, 2004
|
Germany Hamburg (1)
|
sand
|
Zimbabwe Wayne Black
|
United StatesBob Bryan Mike Bryan
United States |
6: 1, 6: 2
|
23.
|
January 31, 2005
|
Australia Australian Open
|
Hard court
|
Zimbabwe Wayne Black
|
United StatesBob Bryan Mike Bryan
United States |
6: 4, 6: 4
|
24.
|
August 15, 2005
|
Canada Montréal
|
Hard court
|
Zimbabwe Wayne Black
|
Israel Jonathan Erlich Andy Ram Israel
|
7: 6 5 , 6: 4
|
25th
|
February 27, 2006
|
Netherlands Rotterdam
|
Hard court (i)
|
Australia Paul Hanley
|
IsraelJonathan Erlich Andy Ram
Israel |
7: 6 4 , 7: 6 2
|
26th
|
March 6, 2006
|
United Arab Emirates Dubai
|
Hard court
|
Australia Paul Hanley
|
Bahamas Mark Knowles Daniel Nestor Canada
|
1: 6, 6: 2, [10: 1]
|
27.
|
May 22, 2006
|
Germany Hamburg (2)
|
sand
|
Australia Paul Hanley
|
BahamasMark Knowles Daniel Nestor
Canada |
4: 6, 7: 6, [10: 4]
|
28.
|
June 19, 2006
|
United Kingdom Queen's Club (2)
|
race
|
Australia Paul Hanley
|
Sweden Jonas Björkman Max Mirny Belarus
|
6: 4, 7: 6
|
29
|
October 16, 2006
|
Sweden Stockholm (3)
|
Hard court (i)
|
Australia Paul Hanley
|
Belgium Olivier Rochus Kristof Viegen Belgium
|
7: 6 2 , 6: 4
|
30th
|
January 15, 2007
|
Australia Sydney
|
Hard court
|
Australia Paul Hanley
|
Bahamas Mark Knowles Daniel Nestor Canada
|
6: 4, 6: 7 3 , [10: 6]
|
31.
|
June 16, 2008
|
United Kingdom Nottingham
|
race
|
Brazil Bruno Soares
|
South Africa Jeff Coetzee Jamie Murray United Kingdom
|
6: 2, 7: 6 5
|
32.
|
July 13, 2008
|
Sweden Båstad
|
sand
|
Sweden Jonas Björkman
|
Sweden Johan Brunström Jean-Julien Rojer Netherlands Antilles
|
6: 2, 6: 2
|
33.
|
October 12, 2008
|
Sweden Stockholm (4)
|
Hard court (i)
|
Sweden Jonas Björkman
|
Sweden Johan Brunström Michael Ryderstedt Sweden
|
6: 1, 6: 3
|
34.
|
November 2, 2008
|
France Paris
|
Hard court (i)
|
Sweden Jonas Björkman
|
South Africa Jeff Coetzee Wesley Moodie South Africa
|
6: 2, 6: 2
|
35.
|
October 25, 2009
|
Sweden Stockholm (5)
|
Hard court (i)
|
Brazil Bruno Soares
|
Sweden Simon Aspelin Paul Hanley Australia
|
6: 4, 7: 6 4
|