First round
|
|
Round of 16
|
|
Quarter finals
|
|
Semifinals
|
|
final
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
France C. Garcia K. Mladenovic France
|
6th
|
2
|
[4]
|
|
United States V. King M. Niculescu Romania
|
7th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
United States V. King M. Niculescu Romania
|
3
|
6th
|
[10]
|
|
|
China People's Republic C. Liang Y. Wang China People's Republic
|
6 4
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
United States V. King M. Niculescu Romania
|
4th
|
4th
|
|
|
Germany A.-L. Grönefeld K. Peschke Czech Republic
|
6th
|
7th
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
Germany J. Görges Ka. Plíšková Czech Republic
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
Slovenia A. Klepač K. Srebotnik Slovenia
|
2
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
Germany A.-L. Grönefeld K. Peschke Czech Republic
|
7th
|
5
|
[8th]
|
|
|
Ukraine K. Bondarenko C.-j. Chuang Chinese Taipei
|
1
|
7th
|
[10]
|
|
|
5
|
Germany J. Görges Ka. Plíšková Czech Republic
|
6 9
|
7th
|
[10]
|
|
5
|
Germany J. Görges Ka. Plíšková Czech Republic
|
6th
|
6 3
|
[12]
|
|
|
5
|
Germany J. Görges Ka. Plíšková Czech Republic
|
1
|
4th
|
|
|
|
|
4th
|
Switzerland M. Hingis C. Vandeweghe United States
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
4th
|
Switzerland M. Hingis C. Vandeweghe United States
|
w.
|
O.
|
|
|
WC
|
Switzerland B. Bencic K. Flipkens Belgium
|
4th
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
Netherlands Bertens, J. Larsson Sweden
|
|
|
|
|
|
Netherlands Bertens, J. Larsson Sweden
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
4th
|
Switzerland M. Hingis C. Vandeweghe United States
|
w.
|
O.
|
|
|
Italy S. Errani C. Suárez Navarro Spain
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
|
Italy S. Errani C. Suárez Navarro Spain
|
|
|
|
|
|
Romania IR Olaru R. Voráčová Czech Republic
|
3
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
Italy S. Errani C. Suárez Navarro Spain
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
Spain L. Arruabarrena Vecino O. Savchuk Ukraine
|
4th
|
2
|
|
|
|
8th
|
China People's Republic Y. Xu S. Zheng China People's Republic
|
4th
|
2
|
|
|
8th
|
China People's Republic Y. Xu S. Zheng China People's Republic
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
4th
|
Switzerland M. Hingis C. Vandeweghe United States
|
5
|
4th
|
|
7th
|
India S. Mirza B. Strýcová Czech Republic
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
7th
|
India S. Mirza B. Strýcová Czech Republic
|
7th
|
6th
|
|
|
Croatia D. Jurak An. Rodionova Australia
|
2
|
3
|
|
|
|
7th
|
India S. Mirza B. Strýcová Czech Republic
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
WC
|
United States L. Davis V. Lepchenko United States
|
5
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
United States C. McHale, M. Sanchez United States
|
4th
|
4th
|
|
|
|
United States C. McHale, M. Sanchez United States
|
7th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
7th
|
India S. Mirza B. Strýcová Czech Republic
|
7th
|
6th
|
|
|
Spain A. Medina Garrigues A. Parra Santonja Spain
|
2
|
6th
|
[11]
|
|
|
|
3
|
Hungary T. Babos J. Swedowa Kazakhstan
|
6 4
|
1
|
|
|
|
United States N. Melichar V. Wongteanchai Thailand
|
6th
|
4th
|
[9]
|
|
|
|
Spain A. Medina Garrigues A. Parra Santonja Spain
|
2
|
0
|
|
|
|
3
|
Hungary T. Babos J. Swedowa Kazakhstan
|
6th
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
7th
|
India S. Mirza B. Strýcová Czech Republic
|
6th
|
7th
|
|
6th
|
United States R. Atawo A. Spears United States
|
6 4
|
6th
|
[10]
|
|
|
|
2
|
Chinese Taipei H.-c. Chan Y.-j. Chan Chinese Taipei
|
2
|
5
|
|
|
|
Canada G. Dabrowski, M.J. Martínez Sánchez Spain
|
7th
|
3
|
[7]
|
|
|
6th
|
United States R. Atawo A. Spears United States
|
4th
|
6th
|
[10]
|
|
WC
|
Australia D. Gavrilova D. Kassatkina Russia
|
4th
|
6 2
|
|
|
|
|
Japan E. Hozumi M. Kato Japan
|
6th
|
1
|
[6]
|
|
|
Japan E. Hozumi M. Kato Japan
|
6th
|
7th
|
|
|
|
6th
|
United States R. Atawo A. Spears United States
|
5
|
6th
|
[8th]
|
|
Ukraine L. Kitschenok N. Kitschenok Ukraine
|
4th
|
6th
|
[3]
|
|
|
|
2
|
Chinese Taipei H.-c. Chan Y.-j. Chan Chinese Taipei
|
7th
|
2
|
[10]
|
|
|
Argentina M. Irigoyen O. Kalashnikova Georgia
|
6th
|
2
|
[10]
|
|
|
|
Argentina M. Irigoyen O. Kalashnikova Georgia
|
0
|
6th
|
[7]
|
|
|
2
|
Chinese Taipei H.-c. Chan Y.-j. Chan Chinese Taipei
|
6th
|
1
|
[10]
|
|
|
|