List of district roads in the Schleswig-Flensburg district
The list of district roads in the Schleswig-Flensburg district is a list of the district roads in the Schleswig-Flensburg district of Schleswig- Holstein .
Abbreviations
- K: County road
- L: State road
list
Roads and road sections that are no longer district roads, regardless of the reason (downgrading to a municipal road or upgrading), are shown in italics. The course of the road is usually indicated from north to south and from west to east.
No. | course |
---|---|
K 1 | K 44 / K 129 in Schleswig - K 63 - - K 51 - K 30 - - - - K 132 - K 54 - Selk - K 36 - Niederselk - Geltorf - district boundary - ( K 54 in the district of Rendsburg-Eckernförde ) |
K 5 | L 172 - Tielen |
K 6 | - Süderstapel - in Norderstapel |
K 8 | L 39 - Bergenhusen |
K 9 | L 29 in Rümland - Friedrichsfeld - K 9 - Ellingstedt - K 39 - L 39 in Wrom |
K 10 | in Treia - district boundary - ( K 21 in the district of North Friesland ) |
K 11 | ( K 79 in the district of North Friesland ) - district boundary - in Treia |
K 14 | L 247 in Eggebek - Langstedt - K 89 - Bollingstedt - K 15 - K 115 - L 28 |
K 15 | K 14 in Bollingstedt - Engbrück - L 28 in Gammellund |
K 16 | L 28 in Idstedt - Neuberend - K 28 -- Schleswig - K 63 - K 119 / K 129 |
K 18 | L 252 in Norderbrarup - Gangerschild - Wagersrott - Scheggerott - L 21 in Arrild |
K 22 | - L 25 in Grödersby |
K 23 | in Jägerkrug - K 9 in Ellingstedt |
K 24 | K 44 - Lürschau - K 40 - / in Schuby |
K 25 | L 21 / L 248 in Sterup - Ahneby - K 102 - L 187 |
K 26 | in Süderbrarup - K 119 - Uhlekuhl - Kiesby - K 31 - Akeby - Ketelsby - K 113 - Lindaunis - L 283 |
K 27 | in Schuby - Hüsby - K 51 - Kleindannewerk - K 30 / K 39 |
K 28 | K 44 - Neuberend - K 16 - Berend - L 22 |
K 29 | L 189 - Taarstedt - Kiusballig - K 119 - Kius - Gunneby - L 283 in Lindau |
K 30 | K 1 in Schleswig - Großdannewerk - K 39 - K 27 - K 39 - L 39 in Klein Rheide |
K 31 | L 283 - Fahrtoft - Klein Boren - Boren - Kiesby - K 26 - Kaltoft - Bremswatt - Ekenis - L 25 in Faulück |
K 33 | L 39 in Groß Rheide - Layer - Neubörm - Meierhof - L 188 - Börmerkoog |
K 34 | L 247 in Tarp - Keelbek - K 89 - Stenderupau - K 44 - L 317 - Sieverstedt - Stenderup - Kroxbüll - Havetoft - L 267 - Havetoftloit - K 53 - L 22 in Satrup |
K 35 | L 28 - Boholz - K 46 - Buschau -in Twedt |
K 36 | K 1 in Niederselk - Loopstedt - - Fahrdorf - Borgwedel |
K 37 | L 39 - |
K 38 | L 21 in Oersberg - Toestrup - Toestorf - Rabenkirchen - |
K 39 | L 37 in Hollingstedt - Ellingstedt - K 9 - Margarethenwall - K 30 - K 27 - K 30 -/ |
K 40 | L 28 in Friedrichsau - K 24 |
K 43 | ( K 56 in the district of North Friesland ) - district boundary - L 39 |
K 44 | L 193 in Süderschmedeby - Süderholz - Stenderupau - K 34 - Poppholz - Heiligbek - K 49 - Idstedt church - L 28 - Idstedt -Holzkrug - Lürschau - K 24 - K 28 -- K 1 / K 129 in Schleswig |
K 46 | K 35 - Boholzau - Tolkschuby - L 189 in Tolk |
K 47 | in Loit - K 119 in Steinfeld |
K 49 | K 44 - L 28 in Stolk |
K 50 | L 267 in Havetoft - Dammholm - K 53 - Uelsbyholz - L 22 in Uelsby |
K 51 | K 27 in Hüsby - Hüsbybrücke - Hüsbygaard - K 1 in Schleswig |
K 53 | K 34 in Havetoftloit - K 53 in Dammholm |
K 54 | K 1 / K 132 - Selk - K 62 - Hahnenkrug - district boundary - ( K 52 in the district of Rendsburg-Eckernförde ) |
K 55 | L 187 in Mohrkirch - L 23 |
K 57 | in Kappeln - Nübbelhof - district boundary - ( K 63 in the district of Rendsburg-Eckernförde ) |
K 58 | Nieby - Pommerby - K 111 - Kattrott - Gelting - - Rabenholz - K 108 - K 59 - L 21 in Sandbek |
K 59 | K 58 - Knüppelberg - Stutebüll - in Rabel |
K 61 | L 39 in Kropp -in Kropp |
K 62 | in Jagel - K 54 |
K 63 | in Schleswig - K 16 - K 129 - K 1 in Schleswig |
K 64 | L 29 in Kleinjörl - Süderhackstedt - L 190 - district boundary - ( K 69 in the district of North Friesland ) |
K 65 | ( K 76 in the district of North Friesland ) - district boundary - L 269 in Stieglund |
K 66 | ( K 48 in the district of North Friesland ) - district boundary - Sillerup - L 269 - L 14 in Schobüll |
K 67 | ( K 63 in the district of North Friesland ) - District boundary - K 69 - Lindewitt - Lindewitt , Schule am Wald - K 82 - Lüngerau - L 14 - Großenwiehe - K 84 - Hüllerup - L 96 - K 126 |
K 69 | in Schafflund - K 79 - Nordhackstedt - K 72 - Nordlinnau - K 70 - Ostlinnau - K 67 - L 12 / L 269 |
K 70 | ( K 86 in the Nordfriesland district ) - District boundary - Riesbriek - K 73 - K 69 in Nordlinnau |
K 72 | in Hörup - K 73 - Hörupfeld - K 69 in Nordhackstedt |
K 73 | K 72 - Riesbriek - K 70 - district boundary - ( K 74 in the district of North Friesland ) |
K 75 | L 192 - Böxlund - L 1 in Medelby |
K 76 | L 1 in Medelby - L 300 |
K 78 | L 192 - L 1 in Wallsbüll |
K 79 | K 69 in Schafflund - Meyn - L 14 - L 96 in Handewitt |
K 82 | L 14 in Kleinwiehe - K 67 in Lindewitt , school at the forest |
K 83 | L 96 in Handewitt - Handewittfeld - Handewitt Colony - K 84 - Hüllerupfeld - Loftlund - Nordwiehe - L 14 in Großenwiehe |
K 84 | K 83 - K 67 in Hüllerup |
K 85 | ( K 5 in Flensburg ) - District boundary - Altholzkrug - K 126 - Barderup - L 96 - K 86 - L 15 - L 247 in Tarp |
K 86 | K 85 - L 15 - K 87 in Jerrishoe |
K 87 | L 29 - K 88 - Jerrishoe - L 247 in tarp |
K 88 | K 87 - L 247 in Eggebek |
K 89 | K 34 - K 14 in Langstedt |
K 90 | ( K 13 in Flensburg ) - District boundary - Tastrupfeld - Weseby - L 96 - K 122 - L 193 |
K 91 | ( K 22 in Flensburg ) - District boundary - Tastrup |
K 92 | L 268 in Glücksburg (Baltic Sea) - Rothenhaus -in Wees |
K 93 | K 94 in Glücksburg (Baltic Sea) - male - L 96 - Ringsberg - |
K 94 | L 249 / L 268 in Glücksburg (Baltic Sea) - K 93 - L 96 in Bockholm |
K 95 | L 21 - L 270 in Lutzhöft |
K 96 | - L 270 in Grundhof |
K 97 | / L 270 in Langballig - Langballigholz - Westerholz - K 99 - Unewattholz - Norderfeld - Streichmühle - K 98 - |
K 98 | K 97 in Streichmühle - Dollerup - Nordballig - K 97 in Friedrichstal |
K 99 | K 97 - Dollerupholz - Neukirchen - K 100 in Nieby |
K 100 | K 99 in Nieby - Friedrichstal - K 98 - Kalleby - Nübelfeld - - Scheersberg - Groß-Quern - L 21 in Dingholz |
K 102 | L 21 in Dingholz - Sörup - L 292 - L 22 - K 25 in Ahneby |
K 103 | L 248 in Sterup - Boltoft - Esgrus - L 252 - Birzhaft - K 131 |
K 106 | Steinbergholz - Flintholm - |
K 108 | L 21 in Schrepperie - Gulde - Schörderup - K 109 - K 110 - Sünnerschau - Vogelsang - K 58 |
K 109 | K 131 - Mariannenhof - Stangheck - K 108 in Schörderup |
K 110 | K 108 in Schörderup - L 21 in Wittkiel |
K 111 | K 58 - Mühlenbrück - Düttebüll - Kronsgaard - Hafferholz (- branch to ) - Pugholz - Hasselberg - L 277 in Wormshöft |
K 113 | K 26 in Ketelsby - Ekenisfeld - Pageroe - Karschau - L 25 |
K 114 | - Schaalby - Moldenite - K 119 |
K 115 | L 28 / L 29 in Espertoft - K 14 in Bollingstedt |
K 117 | L 22 - L 23 |
K 119 | K 16 / K 44 in Schleswig - K 121 - Klensby - K 114 - Fusing - Brodersby - L 189 - Goltoft - Hestoft - Ulsnis - Klus - K 29 - Wackerade - Steinfeld - K 47 - Niefeld - Nottfeld - L 283 - K 114 - Süderbrarup - K 26 - |
K 121 | K 119 in Schleswig - Schlei |
K 122 | L 21 in Husby - K 90 |
K 123 | in Kappeln - Lüttfeld - Boysekoppel - Kopperby - Kopperby-Heide - - ( K 62 in the Rendsburg-Eckernförde district ) - district boundary - ( K 77 in the Rendsburg-Eckernförde district ) |
K 126 | ( K 25 in Flensburg ) - District boundary - Weding - K 85 - K 67 - |
K 127 | L 22 in Uelsby - Ekelbergkrug - Thumby - Klaholz - Köhnholz - L 23 / L 187 in Mohrkirch |
K 129 | K 1 / K 44 in Schleswig - K 63 - K 16 - K 119 - in Schleswig |
K 130 | L 192 in Ellund -in Handewitt |
K 131 | in Lehbek - Tranbüll - K 109 - Rundhof - K 103 - Groß-Bojum - Bojum - Wippendorf - L 21 in Schorreby |