railway station
|
Let.
|
Eq.
|
City / municipality
|
Lkr.
|
opening
|
Cat.
|
F.
|
R.
|
S.
|
route
|
Note
|
Ahrensfelde cemetery
|
Hp |
01 |
Ahrensfelde |
BAR |
Nov 16, 1908 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Wriezen |
|
Ahrensfelde North
|
Hp |
01 |
Ahrensfelde |
BAR |
May 29, 1983 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Wriezen |
|
Old hut village
|
Bf |
01 |
Althüttendorf |
BAR |
July 1, 1898 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Britz-Fürstenberg |
|
Alt Rosenthal |
Hp |
02 |
Vierlinden |
MOL |
between 1939 and 1951 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Kostrzyn |
|
Altdöbern
|
Bf |
01 |
Altdöbern |
OSL |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Lübbenau – Kamenz |
|
Old warehouse |
Hp |
01 |
Niedergörsdorf |
TF |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Jueterbog – Nauen |
|
Old-soft
|
Hp |
01 |
Bad Freienwalde (Oder) |
MOL |
July 20, 1880 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Eberswalde – Frankfurt |
|
Angermünde
|
Bf |
05 |
Angermünde |
AROUND |
Nov 15, 1842 |
3 |
F. |
R. |
|
Angermünde – Schwedt Angermünde – Stralsund Berlin – Szczecin
|
|
Babelsberg
|
Bf |
02 |
Potsdam |
P |
1862 |
5 |
|
|
S. |
Wannseebahn |
|
Bad Belzig
|
Bf |
02 |
Bad Belzig |
PM |
May 15, 1879 |
5 |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Blankenheim |
|
Bad Freienwalde (Oder)
|
Bf |
02 |
Bad Freienwalde (Oder) |
MOL |
Dec 15, 1866 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Eberswalde – Frankfurt |
|
Bad Liebenwerda
|
Bf |
02 |
Bad Liebenwerda |
EE |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Falkenberg – Węgliniec |
|
Bad Saarow
|
Bf |
01 |
Bad Saarow |
COME ON |
June 2, 1911 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Fürstenwalde – Beeskow |
|
Bad Saarow Clinic
|
Bf |
01 |
Bad Saarow |
COME ON |
Oct 21, 2011 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Fürstenwalde – Beeskow |
|
Bad Wilsnack
|
Bf |
02 |
Bad Wilsnack |
PR |
Oct 15, 1846 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Hamburg |
|
Bagenz
|
Bf |
02 |
Neuhausen / Spree |
SPN |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Görlitz |
|
Bahnsdorf |
Hp |
02 |
New Zealand |
OSL |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Priestewitz – Cottbus |
|
Baitz |
Hp |
02 |
Bridge |
PM |
May 1, 1910 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Blankenheim |
|
Hogweed
|
Hp |
01 |
Oberkrämer |
OHV |
between 1945 and 1951 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Kremmen |
|
Baruth (Mark) |
Bf |
02 |
Baruth / Mark |
TF |
June 17, 1875 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Dresden |
|
Basdorf |
Bf |
02 |
Wandlitz |
BAR |
May 21, 1901 |
|
|
R. |
|
Basdorf – Liebenwalde Berlin – Groß Schönebeck Berlin-Karow – Fichtengrund
|
|
Beelitz Heilstätten
|
Bf |
02 |
Beelitz |
PM |
May 15, 1879 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Blankenheim |
|
Beelitz city
|
Bf |
02 |
Beelitz |
PM |
Oct. 1, 1904 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Jueterbog – Nauen |
|
Beeskow
|
Bf |
02 |
Beeskow |
COME ON |
Sep 20 1898 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Königs Wusterhausen – Grunow |
|
Beetz-Sommerfeld
|
Hp |
01 |
Cramps |
OHV |
Feb. 1, 1899 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Kremmen – Meyenburg |
|
Bergfelde (b Berlin)
|
Hp |
02 |
Hohen Neuendorf |
OHV |
May 27, 1962 |
4th |
|
|
S. |
Berlin outer ring |
|
Mountain village
|
Hp |
01 |
Zehdenick |
OHV |
May 1, 1888 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Löwenberg – Prenzlau |
|
Berkenbrück |
Bf |
02 |
Berkenbrück |
COME ON |
before 1855 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Wrocław |
|
Berlin-Schönefeld Airport
|
Bf |
06th |
Schönefeld |
LDS |
Feb. 26, 1962 |
3 |
F. |
R. |
S. |
Berlin outer ring outer goods ring
|
|
Bernau (b Berlin)
|
Bf |
04th |
Bernau near Berlin |
BAR |
Aug 1, 1842 |
4th |
F. |
R. |
S. |
Berlin – Szczecin |
|
Bernau-Friedenstal
|
Hp |
01 |
Bernau near Berlin |
BAR |
Sep 30 1997 |
5 |
|
|
S. |
Berlin – Szczecin |
|
Bestensee |
Bf |
02 |
Bestensee |
LDS |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Görlitz |
|
Prey seat
|
Bf |
02 |
Uebigau-Wahrenbrück |
EE |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Halle – Cottbus |
|
Biesenthal |
Bf |
02 |
Biesenthal |
BAR |
16 Aug 1843 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Szczecin |
|
Birch ground |
Hp |
02 |
Ludwigsfelde |
TF |
Dec. 1, 1938 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin hall |
|
Birch stone
|
Hp |
02 |
Hoppegarten |
MOL |
Dec 21, 1992 |
5 |
|
|
S. |
Berlin – Kostrzyn |
|
Birkenwerder (b Berlin)
|
Bf |
02 |
Birkenwerder |
OHV |
July 10, 1877 |
4th |
|
R. |
S. |
Berlin – Stralsund |
|
Blankenfelde (Kr Teltow-Fläming)
|
Hp |
03 |
Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
TF |
Oct 8, 1950 |
4th |
|
R. |
S. |
Berlin – Dresden |
|
Blönsdorf |
Hp |
02 |
Niedergörsdorf |
TF |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin hall |
|
Blumberg (b Berlin)
|
Bf |
02 |
Ahrensfelde |
BAR |
May 1, 1898 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Wriezen |
|
Blumberg roe cock
|
Bf |
01 |
Ahrensfelde |
BAR |
16 Aug 2013 |
|
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Wriezen |
|
Blumenthal (Mark)
|
Bf |
02 |
Holy grave |
OPR |
December 17, 1887 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Neustadt – Meyenburg |
|
Bölzke |
Hp |
01 |
Pritzwalk |
PR |
before 1914 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Neustadt – Meyenburg |
|
Borgsdorf
|
Hp |
02 |
Hohen Neuendorf |
OHV |
Sep 1 1877 |
5 |
|
|
S. |
Berlin – Stralsund |
|
Borkheide
|
Bf |
02 |
Borkheide |
PM |
Jan. 1, 1902 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Blankenheim |
|
Brand (Lower Lusatia) |
Bf |
02 |
half |
LDS |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Görlitz |
|
Brandenburg old town
|
Bf |
01 |
Brandenburg on the Havel |
BRB |
March 25, 1904 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Treuenbrietzen – Neustadt |
|
Brandenburg Central Station
|
Bf |
05 |
Brandenburg on the Havel |
BRB |
7 Aug 1846 |
3 |
F. |
R. |
|
Berlin – Magdeburg Neustadt – Treuenbrietzen
|
|
Breddin
|
Bf |
02 |
Breddin |
OPR |
May 1, 1886 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Hamburg |
|
Brieselang |
Bf |
02 |
Brieselang |
HVL |
Oct 25, 1920 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Hamburg |
|
Briesen (Mark) |
Bf |
02 |
Briesen (Mark) |
COME ON |
Oct 23, 1842 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Wrocław |
|
Britz |
Bf |
02 |
Britz |
BAR |
|
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Szczecin Britz – Fürstenberg
|
|
Bridge (mark)
|
Bf |
02 |
Bridge |
PM |
May 15, 1879 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Blankenheim |
|
Bruges (Prign) |
Bf |
02 |
Halenbeck-Rohlsdorf |
PR |
before 1914 |
|
|
R. |
|
Neustadt – Meyenburg |
|
Buchholz (Zauche)
|
Hp |
01 |
Beelitz |
PM |
before 1914 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Jueterbog – Nauen |
|
Buckow (b Beeskow) |
Hp |
01 |
Rietz-Neuendorf |
COME ON |
22 Sep 1898 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Königs Wusterhausen – Grunow |
|
Buschow |
Bf |
02 |
Märkisch Luch |
HVL |
before 1881 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – taught |
|
Calau (Lower Lusatia)
|
Bf |
04th |
Calau |
OSL |
before 1914 |
4th |
|
R. |
|
Halle – Cottbus Lübbenau – Kamenz
|
|
Caputh-Geltow
|
Hp |
01 |
Schwielowsee |
PM |
Oct. 1, 1908 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Jueterbog – Nauen |
|
Caputh-Schwielowsee
|
Hp |
01 |
Schwielowsee |
PM |
Nov 5, 1923 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Jueterbog – Nauen |
|
Casekow
|
Hp |
01 |
Casekow |
AROUND |
Oct 12, 1857 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Szczecin |
|
Chorin
|
Hp |
02 |
Chorin |
BAR |
Sep 1 1902 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Szczecin |
|
Coschen |
Hp |
02 |
Neissemünde |
COME ON |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Wrocław |
|
Cottbus central station
|
Bf |
10 |
cottbus |
CB |
13 Sep 1866 |
2 |
F. |
R. |
|
Berlin – Görlitz Cottbus – Guben Cottbus – Żary Halle – Cottbus Priestewitz – Cottbus
|
|
Cottbus-Merzdorf
|
Hp |
02 |
cottbus |
CB |
Aug 13, 2002 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Cottbus-Guben |
|
Cottbus-Sandow
|
Hp |
03 |
cottbus |
CB |
Dec 8, 2003 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Cottbus – Guben Cottbus – Żary
|
|
Cottbus-Willmersdorf North
|
Hp |
02 |
cottbus |
CB |
Aug 13, 2002 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Cottbus-Guben |
|
Dabendorf |
Hp |
02 |
Zossen |
TF |
May 1, 1899 |
5 |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Dresden |
|
Dahlewitz |
Hp |
02 |
Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
TF |
Sep 7 1884 |
5 |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Dresden |
|
Dallgow-Döberitz
|
Hp |
02 |
Dallgow-Döberitz |
HVL |
Dec. 1, 1871 |
5 |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – taught |
|
Dannenwalde (Kr Gransee)
|
Hp |
02 |
Gransee |
OHV |
July 10, 1877 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Stralsund |
|
Doberitz
|
Hp |
01 |
Premnitz |
HVL |
between 1914 and 1915 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Neustadt – Treuenbrietzen |
|
Doberlug-Kirchhain
|
Bf |
04th |
Doberlug-Kirchhain |
EE |
Dec. 1, 1871 |
4th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Dresden Halle – Cottbus
|
|
Dossow (Prign) |
Bf |
02 |
Wittstock / Dosse |
OPR |
Feb. 1, 1899 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Kremmen – Meyenburg |
|
Drahnsdorf |
Hp |
02 |
Drahnsdorf |
LDS |
June 17, 1875 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Dresden |
|
Drebkau
|
Bf |
02 |
Drebkau |
SPN |
Apr 20, 1870 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Priestewitz – Cottbus |
|
Eberswalde Hbf
|
Bf |
05 |
Eberswalde |
BAR |
Aug 1, 1842 |
3 |
F. |
R. |
|
Berlin – Szczecin Eberswalde – Frankfurt
|
|
Eichwalde
|
Hp |
02 |
Eichwalde |
LDS |
June 30, 1898 |
5 |
|
|
S. |
Berlin – Görlitz |
|
Eisenhüttenstadt
|
Bf |
02 |
Eisenhüttenstadt |
COME ON |
before 1855 |
5 |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Wrocław |
|
Elsholz |
Hp |
01 |
Beelitz |
PM |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Jueterbog – Nauen |
|
Elstal |
Hp |
02 |
Wustermark |
HVL |
May 1, 1909 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – taught |
|
Elsterwerda
|
Bf |
03 |
Elsterwerda |
EE |
June 17, 1875 |
4th |
F. |
R. |
|
Berlin – Dresden Elsterwerda – Riesa
|
|
Elsterwerda-Biehla
|
Bf |
03 |
Elsterwerda |
EE |
June 1, 1874 |
5 |
|
R. |
|
Falkenberg – Węgliniec |
|
Erkner
|
Bf |
05 |
Erkner |
COME ON |
Oct 23, 1842 |
3 |
|
R. |
S. |
Berlin – Wrocław |
|
Falkenberg (Elster)
|
Bf |
07th |
Falkenberg / Elster |
EE |
Oct. 1, 1848 |
3 |
|
R. |
|
Roßlau – Falkenberg / Elster Falkenberg – Węgliniec Halle – Cottbus Jüterbog – Riesa
|
|
Falkenberg (Mark)
|
Hp |
01 |
Falkenberg |
MOL |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Eberswalde – Frankfurt |
|
Falkenhagen Business Park Prignitz |
Hp |
01 |
Pritzwalk |
PR |
Feb. 1, 2007 |
|
|
R. |
|
Neustadt – Meyenburg |
|
Falkensee
|
Bf |
02 |
Falkensee |
HVL |
1848 |
5 |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Hamburg |
|
Catch lock |
Bf |
02 |
Grünheide (Mark) |
COME ON |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Wrocław |
|
Ferch-Lienewitz
|
Bf |
02 |
Schwielowsee |
PM |
between 1908 and 1914 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Jueterbog – Nauen |
|
Fermerswalde
|
Bf |
02 |
Herzberg (Elster) |
EE |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Roßlau – Falkenberg / Elster |
|
Finkenheerd |
Hp |
02 |
Brieskow-Finkenheerd |
COME ON |
Sep 1 1846 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Wrocław |
|
Finkenkrug
|
Hp |
02 |
Falkensee |
HVL |
1875 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Hamburg |
|
Finsterwalde (Lower Lusatia)
|
Bf |
02 |
Finsterwalde |
EE |
1871 |
5 |
|
R. |
|
Halle – Cottbus |
|
Berlin Brandenburg Airport
|
Bf |
06th |
Schönefeld |
LDS |
June 3, 2012 |
2 |
F. |
R. |
S. |
|
|
Fohrde
|
Hp |
01 |
Havelsee |
PM |
March 25, 1904 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Neustadt – Treuenbrietzen |
|
Forst (Lausitz)
|
Bf |
05 |
Forst (Lausitz) |
SPN |
June 30, 1872 |
5 |
F. |
R. |
|
Cottbus – Żary |
|
Frankfurt (Oder)
|
Bf |
06th |
Frankfurt (Oder) |
FF |
Sep 1 1846 |
2 |
F. |
R. |
|
Berlin – Wrocław Cottbus – Frankfurt Eberswalde – Frankfurt Poznań – Frankfurt
|
|
Frankfurt (Oder) New Rabbit
|
Hp |
01 |
Frankfurt (Oder) |
FF |
Jan. 15, 2001 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Cottbus – Frankfurt |
|
Frankfurt (Oder) Rose Garden
|
Hp |
02 |
Frankfurt (Oder) |
FF |
1843 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Wrocław |
|
Fredersdorf (b Berlin)
|
Bf |
02 |
Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf |
MOL |
Sep 15 1872 |
5 |
|
|
S. |
Berlin – Kostrzyn |
|
Fretzdorf |
Hp |
01 |
Wittstock / Dosse |
OPR |
Feb. 1, 1899 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Kremmen – Meyenburg |
|
Friedersdorf (b Königs Wusterhausen)
|
Bf |
02 |
Heidesee |
LDS |
Sep 20 1898 |
5 |
|
R. |
|
Königs Wusterhausen – Grunow |
|
Friesack (Mark)
|
Bf |
02 |
Friesack |
HVL |
Oct 15, 1846 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Hamburg |
|
Fürstenberg (Havel)
|
Bf |
03 |
Fürstenberg / Havel |
OHV |
July 10, 1877 |
5 |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Stralsund |
|
Fürstenwalde (Spree)
|
Bf |
04 + 1 |
Fürstenwalde / Spree |
COME ON |
Oct 23, 1842 |
4th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Wrocław Fürstenwalde – Beeskow
|
|
Fürstenwalde (Spree) south |
Hp |
01 |
Fürstenwalde / Spree |
COME ON |
June 2, 1911 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Fürstenwalde – Beeskow |
|
Bells
|
Bf |
02 |
Plattenburg |
PR |
Oct 15, 1846 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Hamburg |
|
Gollmitz (Lower Lusatia) |
Hp |
02 |
Calau |
OSL |
before 1914 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Halle – Cottbus |
|
Golm |
Bf |
02 |
Potsdam |
P |
Sep 1 1902 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin outer ring Jüterbog – Nauen
|
|
Golßen (Lower Lusatia)
|
Bf |
02 |
Golßen |
LDS |
June 17, 1875 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Dresden |
|
Golzow (b Eberswalde)
|
Hp |
01 |
Chorin |
BAR |
July 1, 1898 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Britz-Fürstenberg |
|
Golzow (Oderbruch) |
Hp |
01 |
Golzow |
MOL |
Oct. 1, 1866 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Kostrzyn |
|
Görden |
Hp |
01 |
Brandenburg on the Havel |
BRB |
March 25, 1904 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Treuenbrietzen – Neustadt |
|
Gorgast |
Bf |
02 |
Küstriner foreland |
MOL |
between 1880 and 1905 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Kostrzyn |
|
Götz |
Hp |
02 |
Gross Kreutz (Havel) |
PM |
1903 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Magdeburg |
|
Gransee
|
Bf |
02 |
Gransee |
OHV |
July 10, 1877 |
5 |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Stralsund |
|
Griebnitzsee
|
Bf |
04th |
Potsdam |
P |
June 1, 1874 |
4th |
|
R. |
S. |
Berlin – Magdeburg Wannseebahn
|
|
Great Koris |
Hp |
02 |
Great Koris |
LDS |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Görlitz |
|
Gross Kreutz
|
Bf |
02 |
Gross Kreutz (Havel) |
PM |
before 1855 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Magdeburg |
|
Great Pankow |
Bf |
02 |
Gross Pankow (Prignitz) |
PR |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Wittenberge-Strasburg |
|
Gross Schönebeck (Schorfheide)
|
Bf |
01 |
Schorfheide |
BAR |
May 21, 1901 |
|
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Groß Schönebeck |
|
Large berries
|
Hp |
02 |
Large berries |
TF |
before 1843 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin hall |
|
Großräschen
|
Bf |
01 |
Großräschen |
OSL |
May 1, 1874 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Lübbenau – Kamenz |
|
Großwudicke |
Bf |
01 |
Milower Land |
HVL |
before 1881 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – taught |
|
Grueneberg |
Hp |
02 |
Löwenberger Land |
OHV |
|
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Stralsund |
|
Grunow (Lower Lusatia) |
Bf |
02 |
Grunow-Dammendorf |
COME ON |
Dec 31, 1876 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Cottbus – Frankfurt Königs Wusterhausen – Grunow
|
|
Guben
|
Bf |
04th |
Guben |
SPN |
Sep 1 1846 |
5 |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Wrocław Cottbus – Guben
|
|
half
|
Bf |
02 |
half |
LDS |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Görlitz |
|
Mutton Spring |
Hp |
01 |
Templin |
AROUND |
May 1, 1888 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Löwenberg – Prenzlau |
|
Hangelsberg |
Hp |
02 |
Grünheide (Mark) |
COME ON |
1843 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Wrocław |
|
Hegermühle
|
Hp |
01 |
Strausberg |
MOL |
Oct 5, 1984 |
6th |
|
|
S. |
Strausberg – Strausberg North |
|
Holy grave |
Hp |
01 |
Holy grave |
OPR |
before 1914 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Wittenberge-Strasburg |
|
Helenesee |
Hp |
01 |
Frankfurt (Oder) |
FF |
between 1978 and 1982 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Cottbus – Frankfurt |
|
Hennigsdorf (b Berlin)
|
Bf |
04th |
Hennigsdorf |
OHV |
Oct. 1, 1893 |
3 |
|
R. |
S. |
Berlin – Kremmen |
|
Herrensee
|
Hp |
01 |
Rehfelde |
MOL |
July 8, 1928 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Kostrzyn |
|
Herzberg (Elster) West
|
Bf |
02 |
Herzberg (Elster) |
EE |
July 1, 1848 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Jueterbog-Riesa |
|
Herzberg (Mark) |
Bf |
01 |
Herzberg (Mark) |
OPR |
Aug 10, 1896 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Löwenberg – Rheinsberg |
|
Hohen Neuendorf (b Berlin)
|
Bf |
02 |
Hohen Neuendorf |
OHV |
Sep 1 1877 |
5 |
|
|
S. |
Berlin – Stralsund |
|
Hohen Neuendorf West
|
Bf |
01 |
Hohen Neuendorf |
OHV |
between 1953 and 1958 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin outer ring |
|
Hohenleipisch
|
Bf |
01 |
Hohenleipisch |
EE |
Oct 15, 1878 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Dresden |
|
Hoppegarten (Mark)
|
Bf |
02 |
Hoppegarten |
MOL |
May 1, 1870 |
4th |
|
|
S. |
Berlin – Kostrzyn |
|
Hosena
|
Bf |
04th |
Senftenberg |
OSL |
before 1914 |
5 |
|
R. |
|
Falkenberg – Węgliniec Lübbenau – Kamenz
|
|
Hubertushöhe
|
Hp |
01 |
Storkow (Mark) |
COME ON |
Sep 20 1898 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Königs Wusterhausen – Grunow |
|
Jänschwalde |
Hp |
02 |
|
Jänschwalde |
SPN |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Cottbus-Guben |
|
Jänschwalde East |
Hp |
02 |
|
Jänschwalde |
SPN |
between 1952 and 1960 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Cottbus-Guben |
|
Joachimsthal
|
Bf |
02 |
Joachimsthal |
BAR |
July 1, 1898 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Britz-Fürstenberg |
|
Joachimsthal Imperial Railway Station
|
Hp |
01 |
Joachimsthal |
BAR |
Dec 5, 1898 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Britz-Fürstenberg |
|
Jueterbog
|
Bf |
03 |
Jueterbog |
TF |
July 1, 1841 |
4th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Halle Jüterbog – Riesa Jüterbog – Nauen
|
|
Kablow |
Hp |
01 |
King Wusterhausen |
LDS |
Sep 20 1898 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Königs Wusterhausen – Grunow |
|
Karstädt
|
Bf |
02 |
Karstädt (Prignitz) |
PR |
1859 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Hamburg |
|
Kerkwitz
|
Bf |
02 |
Gift shop |
SPN |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Cottbus-Guben |
|
Kirchmöser
|
Bf |
02 |
Brandenburg on the Havel |
BRB |
between 1914 and 1939 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Magdeburg |
|
Klandorf |
Hp |
01 |
Schorfheide |
BAR |
May 21, 1901 |
|
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Groß Schönebeck |
|
Klasdorf
|
Hp |
02 |
Baruth / Mark |
TF |
Oct 15, 1875 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Dresden |
|
blade
|
Bf |
02 |
Meadow ground |
SPN |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Cottbus – Żary |
|
Klosterfelde |
Bf |
01 |
Wandlitz |
BAR |
May 21, 1901 |
|
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Groß Schönebeck |
|
Kolkwitz
|
Hp |
01 |
Kolkwitz |
SPN |
Oct 15, 1878 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Görlitz |
|
Kolkwitz South
|
Hp |
02 |
Kolkwitz |
SPN |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Halle – Cottbus |
|
King Wusterhausen
|
Bf |
03 |
King Wusterhausen |
LDS |
13 Sep 1866 |
4th |
|
R. |
S. |
Berlin – Görlitz Königs Wusterhausen – Grunow
|
|
Finkenheerd power plant |
Hp |
02 |
Brieskow-Finkenheerd |
COME ON |
between 1945 and 1951 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Wrocław |
|
Cramps
|
Bf |
02 |
Cramps |
OHV |
Dec 20, 1893 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Kremmen Kremmen – Meyenburg
|
|
Kummersdorf (b Storkow)
|
Hp |
01 |
Storkow (Mark) |
COME ON |
Sep 20 1898 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Königs Wusterhausen – Grunow |
|
Kunersdorf |
Bf |
01 |
Kolkwitz |
SPN |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Görlitz |
|
Küstrin-Kietz |
Bf |
01 |
Küstriner foreland |
MOL |
Oct 15, 1882 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Kostrzyn |
|
Kyritz
|
Bf |
02 |
Kyritz |
OPR |
Dec 11, 1887 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Neustadt – Meyenburg |
|
Lauchhammer |
Bf |
02 |
Lauchhammer |
OSL |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Falkenberg – Węgliniec |
|
Lehnitz
|
Hp |
02 |
Oranienburg |
OHV |
|
5 |
|
|
S. |
Berlin – Stralsund |
|
Letschin
|
Bf |
02 |
Letschin |
MOL |
July 1, 1876 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Eberswalde – Frankfurt |
|
Leuthen (b Cottbus)
|
Hp |
02 |
Drebkau |
SPN |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Priestewitz – Cottbus |
|
Liebenthal (Prign) |
Hp |
01 |
Holy grave |
OPR |
before 1914 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Wittenberge-Strasburg |
|
Lindenberg (Mark) |
Hp |
01 |
Dive |
COME ON |
Sep 20 1898 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Königs Wusterhausen – Grunow |
|
Lindow (Mark)
|
Hp |
01 |
Lindow (Mark) |
OPR |
Aug 10, 1896 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Löwenberg – Rheinsberg |
|
Lottschesee |
Hp |
01 |
Liebenwalde |
OHV |
|
|
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Groß Schönebeck |
|
Löwenberg (Mark)
|
Bf |
03 |
Löwenberger Land |
OHV |
July 10, 1877 |
5 |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Stralsund Löwenberg – Prenzlau Löwenberg – Rheinsberg
|
|
Luebben (Spreewald)
|
Bf |
03 |
Luebben (Spreewald) |
LDS |
13 Sep 1866 |
4th |
F. |
R. |
|
Berlin – Görlitz |
|
Lübbenau (Spreewald)
|
Bf |
03 |
Lübbenau / Spreewald |
OSL |
13 Sep 1866 |
4th |
F. |
R. |
|
Berlin – Görlitz Lübbenau – Kamenz
|
|
Lubolz |
Hp |
02 |
Luebben (Spreewald) |
LDS |
before 1914 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Görlitz |
|
Luckaitztal |
Hp |
01 |
Luckaitztal |
OSL |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Lübbenau – Kamenz |
|
Luckau-Uckro
|
Bf |
02 |
Luckau |
LDS |
June 17, 1875 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Dresden |
|
Luckenwalde
|
Bf |
02 |
Luckenwalde |
TF |
July 1, 1841 |
5 |
|
R. |
|
Berlin hall |
|
Ludwigsfelde
|
Bf |
04th |
Ludwigsfelde |
TF |
before 1843 |
4th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin hall |
|
Mahlow
|
Bf |
02 |
Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
TF |
June 17, 1875 |
5 |
|
|
S. |
Berlin – Dresden |
|
Marquardt |
Hp |
02 |
Potsdam |
P |
Aug 17, 1937 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin outer ring Jüterbog – Nauen
|
|
Medewitz (Mark)
|
Bf |
02 |
Wiesenburg / Mark |
PM |
between 1923 and 1929 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Wiesenburg – Roßlau |
|
Melchow |
Hp |
02 |
Melchow |
BAR |
1904 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Szczecin |
|
Meyenburg
|
Bf |
01 |
Meyenburg |
PR |
Dec 11, 1887 |
|
|
R. |
|
Neustadt – Meyenburg |
|
Michendorf
|
Bf |
04th |
Michendorf |
PM |
May 15, 1879 |
4th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Blankenheim |
|
Mixdorf |
Bf |
01 |
Mixdorf |
COME ON |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Cottbus – Frankfurt |
|
Mögelin |
Hp |
01 |
Premnitz |
HVL |
March 25, 1904 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Neustadt – Treuenbrietzen |
|
Mühlenbeck-Mönchmühle
|
Hp |
01 |
Mühlenbecker Land |
OHV |
Sep 2 1984 |
6th |
|
|
S. |
Berlin outer ring |
|
Garbage rose
|
Bf |
02 |
Garbage rose |
COME ON |
Dec 31, 1876 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Cottbus – Frankfurt |
|
Müncheberg (Mark)
|
Bf |
03 |
Müncheberg |
MOL |
Oct. 1, 1867 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Kostrzyn |
|
Nassenheide |
Bf |
02 |
Löwenberger Land |
OHV |
May 15, 1879 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Stralsund |
|
Nauen |
Bf |
03 |
Nauen |
HVL |
Oct 15, 1846 |
3 |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Hamburg |
|
Nechlin |
Bf |
02 |
Upland |
AROUND |
March 16, 1863 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Angermünde – Stralsund |
|
Nennhausen |
Bf |
02 |
Nennhausen |
HVL |
before 1881 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – taught |
|
Mesh tape
|
Hp |
01 |
Temnitzquell |
OPR |
Feb. 1, 1899 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Kremmen – Meyenburg |
|
Neuenhagen (b Berlin)
|
Hp |
01 |
Neuenhagen near Berlin |
MOL |
Oct. 1, 1867 |
6th |
|
|
S. |
Berlin – Kostrzyn |
|
Neuhausen (b Cottbus)
|
Bf |
02 |
Neuhausen / Spree |
SPN |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Görlitz |
|
Neuhof (b Zossen) |
Hp |
02 |
Zossen |
TF |
Oct 15, 1878 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Dresden |
|
Neupetershain
|
Bf |
03 |
Neupetershain |
OSL |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Priestewitz – Cottbus |
|
Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor
|
Bf |
02 |
Neuruppin |
OPR |
Feb. 1, 1899 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Kremmen – Meyenburg |
|
Neuruppin West
|
Bf |
02 |
Neuruppin |
OPR |
May 28, 2000 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Kremmen – Meyenburg |
|
Neustadt (Dosse)
|
Bf |
03 |
Neustadt (Dosse) |
OPR |
Oct 15, 1846 |
5 |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Hamburg Neustadt – Meyenburg
|
|
Neutrebbin
|
Bf |
02 |
Neutrebbin |
MOL |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Eberswalde – Frankfurt |
|
New cell |
Hp |
02 |
New cell |
COME ON |
before 1855 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Wrocław |
|
Niederfinow
|
Bf |
02 |
Niederfinow |
BAR |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Eberswalde – Frankfurt |
|
Niedergörsdorf |
Bf |
02 |
Niedergörsdorf |
TF |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin hall |
|
Lower back |
Hp |
01 |
King Wusterhausen |
LDS |
Sep 20 1898 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Königs Wusterhausen – Grunow |
|
Obersdorf |
Hp |
01 |
Müncheberg |
MOL |
between 1939 and 1951 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Kostrzyn |
|
Or in |
Hp |
02 |
half |
LDS |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Görlitz |
|
Oegel |
Hp |
01 |
Beeskow |
COME ON |
around 1898 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Königs Wusterhausen – Grunow |
|
Oehna |
Bf |
02 |
Niedergörsdorf |
TF |
before 1855 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Jueterbog-Riesa |
|
Oranienburg
|
Bf |
06th |
Oranienburg |
OHV |
July 10, 1877 |
3 |
|
R. |
S. |
Berlin – Stralsund |
|
Outskirts
|
Bf |
02 |
Outskirts |
OSL |
Apr 20, 1870 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Priestewitz – Cottbus |
|
Passow (Uckermark)
|
Bf |
01 |
Passow |
AROUND |
16 Aug 1843 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Szczecin |
|
Paulinenaue
|
Bf |
02 |
Paulinenaue |
HVL |
1847 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Hamburg |
|
Peitz Ost
|
Bf |
02 |
Peitz |
SPN |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Cottbus-Guben |
|
Pearl Mountain
|
Bf |
01 |
Pearl Mountain |
PR |
Oct 15, 1881 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Wittenberge-Strasburg |
|
Petershagen (Uckermark)
|
Hp |
01 |
Casekow |
AROUND |
May 1, 1908 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Szczecin |
|
Petershagen North
|
Hp |
01 |
Petershagen / Eggersdorf |
MOL |
Aug 1, 1944 |
6th |
|
|
S. |
Berlin – Kostrzyn |
|
Pillgram |
Bf |
02 |
Jacobsdorf |
COME ON |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Wrocław |
|
Pinnow (Uckermark) |
Bf |
01 |
Pinnow |
AROUND |
around 1888 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Angermünde – Schwedt |
|
Plessa |
Hp |
02 |
Plessa |
EE |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Falkenberg – Węgliniec |
|
Potsdam Charlottenhof |
Hp |
02 |
Potsdam |
P |
before 1897 |
5 |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Magdeburg |
|
Potsdam Central Station
|
Bf |
06th |
Potsdam |
P |
22 Sep 1838 |
2 |
F. |
R. |
S. |
Berlin – Magdeburg Wannseebahn
|
|
Potsdam media city Babelsberg
|
Hp |
02 |
Potsdam |
P |
May 15, 1879 |
5 |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Blankenheim |
|
Potsdam Park Sanssouci |
Bf |
02 |
Potsdam |
P |
before 1897 |
3 |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Magdeburg Jüterbog – Nauen
|
|
Potsdam Pirschheide
|
Bf |
01 |
Potsdam |
P |
Jan. 18, 1958 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Jueterbog – Nauen |
|
Potsdam-Rehbrücke
|
Bf |
02 |
Nuthetal |
PM |
Oct. 1, 1897 |
5 |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Blankenheim |
|
Premnitz north |
Hp |
01 |
Premnitz |
HVL |
March 25, 1904 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Neustadt – Treuenbrietzen |
|
Premnitz center |
Hp |
01 |
Premnitz |
HVL |
between 1914 and 1915 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Neustadt – Treuenbrietzen |
|
Prenzlau
|
Bf |
04th |
Prenzlau |
AROUND |
March 16, 1863 |
4th |
F. |
R. |
|
Angermünde – Stralsund |
|
Priority
|
Bf |
02 |
Wustermark |
HVL |
between 1902 and 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin outer ring Jüterbog – Nauen
|
|
Splatter leg
|
Bf |
02 |
Havelsee |
PM |
March 25, 1904 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Neustadt – Treuenbrietzen |
|
Pritzwalk
|
Bf |
04th |
Pritzwalk |
PR |
May 31, 1885 |
5 |
|
R. |
|
Neustadt – Meyenburg Pritzwalk – Suckow Wittenberge – Strasburg
|
|
Pritzwalk Hainholz
|
Hp |
01 |
Pritzwalk |
PR |
June 1, 2006 |
|
|
R. |
|
Neustadt – Meyenburg |
|
Pritzwalk West
|
Hp |
01 |
Pritzwalk |
PR |
Aug 27, 2007 |
|
|
R. |
|
Pritzwalk – Suckow |
|
Toast |
Hp |
02 |
Röderland |
EE |
July 1, 1890 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Elsterwerda-Riesa |
|
Prösen Ost |
Hp |
02 |
Röderland |
EE |
Oct. 1, 1898 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Dresden |
|
Prosen West |
Hp |
02 |
Röderland |
EE |
between 1945 and 1951 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Elsterwerda-Riesa |
|
Raddusch
|
Hp |
01 |
Vetschau / Spreewald |
OSL |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Görlitz |
|
Rangsdorf
|
Bf |
03 |
Rangsdorf |
TF |
June 17, 1875 |
5 |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Dresden |
|
Rathenow
|
Bf |
03 |
Rathenow |
HVL |
before 1881 |
4th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Lehrte Neustadt – Treuenbrietzen
|
|
Rehfeld (b Falkenberg / Elster) |
Bf |
02 |
Falkenberg / Elster |
EE |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Halle – Cottbus |
|
Rehfelde |
Bf |
02 |
Rehfelde |
MOL |
Nov 1, 1874 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Kostrzyn |
|
Rheinsberg (Mark)
|
Bf |
01 |
Rheinsberg |
OPR |
May 18, 1899 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Löwenberg – Rheinsberg |
|
X-ray valley
|
Hp |
01 |
Panke Valley |
BAR |
May 1, 1903 |
4th |
|
|
S. |
Berlin – Szczecin |
|
Rosenwinkel |
Hp |
01 |
Holy grave |
OPR |
Nov 15, 1901 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Neustadt – Meyenburg |
|
Rückersdorf (Lower Lusatia) |
Bf |
01 |
|
Rückersdorf |
EE |
Jan. 1, 1897 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Dresden |
|
Rudnitz |
Hp |
02 |
|
Rudnitz |
BAR |
1912 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Szczecin |
|
Ruhland
|
Bf |
04th |
Ruhland |
OSL |
Apr 20, 1870 |
5 |
|
R. |
|
Falkenberg – Węgliniec Priestewitz – Cottbus
|
|
Ruhlsdorf-Zerpenschleuse
|
Hp |
01 |
Wandlitz |
BAR |
May 21, 1901 |
|
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Groß Schönebeck |
|
Saarmund
|
Bf |
02 |
Nuthetal |
PM |
Apr 1, 1918 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin outer ring |
|
Sachsenhausen (Nordb)
|
Hp |
02 |
Oranienburg |
OHV |
Aug 1, 1905 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Stralsund |
|
Sarnow |
Hp |
01 |
Pritzwalk |
PR |
before 1914 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Neustadt – Meyenburg |
|
Schmachtenhagen |
Hp |
01 |
Oranienburg |
OHV |
Aug 19, 2000 |
|
|
R. |
|
Berlin-Karow-Fichtengrund |
|
Schneeberg (Mark) |
Hp |
01 |
Beeskow |
COME ON |
May 15, 1888 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Königs Wusterhausen – Grunow |
|
Schönborn (b Doberlug) |
Hp |
02 |
Schönborn |
EE |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Halle – Cottbus |
|
Schönerlinde
|
Bf |
02 |
Wandlitz |
BAR |
between 1962 and 1968 |
|
|
R. |
|
Berlin-Karow-Fichtengrund |
|
Schönfließ
|
Bf |
02 |
Mühlenbecker Land |
OHV |
Oct. 4, 1953 |
6th |
|
|
S. |
Berlin outer ring |
|
Schönfließ village |
Bf |
01 |
Lebus |
MOL |
before 1881 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Eberswalde – Frankfurt |
|
Schönow (Uckermark)
|
Hp |
01 |
Passow |
AROUND |
Apr 1, 1934 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Szczecin |
|
Schönwalde (Barnim)
|
Hp |
01 |
Wandlitz |
BAR |
Dec. 24, 1961 |
|
|
R. |
|
Berlin-Karow-Fichtengrund |
|
Schönwalde (Spreewald) |
Hp |
02 |
Schönwald |
LDS |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Görlitz |
|
Swan
|
Hp |
01 |
Oberkrämer |
OHV |
before 1914 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Kremmen |
|
Schwarzheide East |
Hp |
02 |
Schwarzheide |
OSL |
between 1939 and 1944 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Priestewitz – Cottbus |
|
Schwedt (Oder)
|
Bf |
01 |
Schwedt / Oder |
AROUND |
Dec 15, 1873 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Angermünde – Schwedt |
|
Schwedt (Oder) center
|
Hp |
01 |
Schwedt / Oder |
AROUND |
Nov 21, 1997 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Angermünde – Schwedt |
|
Seddin
|
Bf |
02 |
Seddiner See |
PM |
Feb. 2, 1914 |
5 |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Blankenheim |
|
Sedlitz East |
Hp |
04th |
Senftenberg |
OSL |
between 1914 and 1939 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Lübbenau – Kamenz Priestewitz – Cottbus
|
|
Seefeld (Mark)
|
Hp |
01 |
Werneuchen |
BAR |
May 1, 1898 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Wriezen |
|
Seegefeld |
Hp |
02 |
Falkensee |
HVL |
June 2, 1996 |
5 |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Hamburg |
|
Seehausen (Uckermark) |
Hp |
02 |
Oberuckersee |
AROUND |
March 16, 1863 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Angermünde – Stralsund |
|
Seelow (Mark) |
Bf |
02 |
Seelow |
MOL |
Jan. 1, 1877 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Eberswalde – Frankfurt |
|
Seelow-Gusow
|
Bf |
02 |
Gusow-Platkow |
MOL |
Oct. 1, 1866 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Kostrzyn |
|
Senftenberg
|
Bf |
04th |
Senftenberg |
OSL |
Apr 20, 1870 |
5 |
|
R. |
|
Lübbenau – Kamenz Priestewitz – Cottbus
|
|
Spremberg
|
Bf |
02 |
Spremberg |
SPN |
Dec 31, 1867 |
5 |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Görlitz |
|
Storkow (Mark)
|
Bf |
01 |
Storkow (Mark) |
COME ON |
Sep 20 1898 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Königs Wusterhausen – Grunow |
|
Strausberg
|
Bf |
03 |
Strausberg |
MOL |
Oct. 1, 1867 |
4th |
|
R. |
S. |
Berlin – Kostrzyn Strausberg – Strausberg North
|
|
Strausberg North
|
Bf |
02 |
Strausberg |
MOL |
Jan. 1, 1955 |
6th |
|
|
S. |
Strausberg – Strausberg North |
|
Strausberg city
|
Hp |
01 |
Strausberg |
MOL |
Jan. 1, 1955 |
6th |
|
|
S. |
Strausberg – Strausberg North |
|
Tantow
|
Bf |
02 |
Tantow |
AROUND |
16 Aug 1843 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Szczecin |
|
Pond land
|
Hp |
02 |
Pond land |
SPN |
Aug 13, 2002 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Cottbus-Guben |
|
Teltow
|
Bf |
02 |
Teltow |
PM |
Oct. 1, 1901 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin hall |
|
Teltow city
|
Bf |
02 |
Teltow |
PM |
Feb. 24, 2005 |
5 |
|
|
S. |
Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd – Teltow city |
|
Templin
|
Bf |
01 |
Templin |
AROUND |
May 1, 1888 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Löwenberg – Prenzlau |
|
Templin city
|
Hp |
01 |
Templin |
AROUND |
May 1, 1900 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Löwenberg – Prenzlau |
|
Thyrow
|
Hp |
02 |
Trebbin |
TF |
1895 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin hall |
|
Trebbin
|
Bf |
03 |
Trebbin |
TF |
July 1, 1841 |
5 |
|
R. |
|
Berlin hall |
|
Trebnitz (Mark) |
Hp |
01 |
Müncheberg |
MOL |
Oct. 1, 1867 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Kostrzyn |
|
Treuenbrietzen
|
Bf |
01 |
Treuenbrietzen |
PM |
Dec. 1, 1894 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Jueterbog – Nauen |
|
Treuenbrietzen South |
Hp |
01 |
Treuenbrietzen |
PM |
December 22, 1926 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Jueterbog – Nauen |
|
Uebigau
|
Hp |
02 |
Uebigau-Wahrenbrück |
EE |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Halle – Cottbus |
|
Vehlefanz
|
Hp |
01 |
Oberkrämer |
OHV |
before 1914 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Kremmen |
|
Velten (Mark)
|
Bf |
02 |
Velten |
OHV |
Oct. 1, 1893 |
5 |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Kremmen |
|
Vetschau |
Bf |
02 |
Vetschau / Spreewald |
OSL |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Görlitz |
|
Vogelsang (Kr Gransee)
|
Bf |
02 |
Zehdenick |
OHV |
May 1, 1888 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Löwenberg – Prenzlau |
|
Walddrehna
|
Bf |
01 |
Heath view |
LDS |
June 17, 1875 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Dresden |
|
Walsleben |
Hp |
01 |
Walsleben |
OPR |
Feb. 1, 1899 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Kremmen – Meyenburg |
|
Wandlitz |
Hp |
01 |
Wandlitz |
BAR |
May 21, 1901 |
|
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Groß Schönebeck |
|
Wandlitzsee
|
Hp |
01 |
Wandlitz |
BAR |
1905 |
|
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Groß Schönebeck |
|
Warnitz (Uckermark)
|
Hp |
02 |
Oberuckersee |
AROUND |
1894 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Angermünde – Stralsund |
|
Wassmannsdorf
|
Hp |
02 |
Schönefeld |
LDS |
June 3, 2012 |
5 |
|
|
S. |
Berlin outer ring |
|
Point
|
Hp |
01 |
Point |
PR |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Wittenberge-Strasburg |
|
Wellmitz
|
Bf |
02 |
Neissemünde |
COME ON |
before 1855 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Wrocław |
|
Wendisch-Rietz
|
Bf |
02 |
Wendisch Rietz |
COME ON |
Sep 20 1898 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Königs Wusterhausen – Grunow |
|
Wensickendorf |
Bf |
01 |
Oranienburg |
OHV |
May 21, 1901 |
|
|
R. |
|
Basdorf – Liebenwalde Berlin-Karow – Fichtengrund
|
|
Advertising
|
Hp |
02 |
Seelow |
MOL |
July 15, 1880 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Kostrzyn Eberswalde – Frankfurt
|
|
Werder (Havel)
|
Bf |
03 |
Werder |
PM |
before 1855 |
4th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Magdeburg |
|
Werneuchen
|
Bf |
02 |
Werneuchen |
BAR |
May 1, 1898 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Wriezen |
|
Wiesenau |
Hp |
02 |
Wiesenau |
COME ON |
May 1, 1903 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Wrocław |
|
Wiesenburg (Mark)
|
Bf |
03 |
Wiesenburg / Mark |
PM |
May 15, 1879 |
5 |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Blankenheim Wiesenburg – Roßlau
|
|
Wildau
|
Bf |
01 |
Wildau |
LDS |
May 1, 1900 |
5 |
|
|
S. |
Berlin – Görlitz |
|
Wilhelmshorst
|
Hp |
02 |
Michendorf |
PM |
July 1, 1915 |
5 |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Blankenheim |
|
Wilmersdorf (b Angermünde)
|
Bf |
03 |
Angermünde |
AROUND |
March 16, 1863 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Angermünde – Stralsund |
|
Wittenberg
|
Bf |
05 |
Wittenberg |
PR |
Oct 15, 1846 |
3 |
F. |
R. |
|
Berlin – Hamburg Magdeburg – Wittenberge Wittenberge – Strasburg
|
|
Wittstock (Dosse)
|
Bf |
02 |
Wittstock / Dosse |
OPR |
May 31, 1885 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Kremmen – Meyenburg Wittenberge – Strasburg
|
|
Woltersdorf (b Luckenwalde) |
Hp |
02 |
Nuthe glacial valley |
TF |
1896 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin hall |
|
Spices
|
Bf |
02 |
Spices |
MOL |
Dec 15, 1866 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Eberswalde – Frankfurt |
|
Wünsdorf Waldstadt
|
Bf |
03 |
Zossen |
TF |
May 1, 1897 |
5 |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Dresden |
|
Wusterhausen (Dosse) |
Hp |
01 |
Wusterhausen / Dosse |
OPR |
before 1914 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Neustadt – Meyenburg |
|
Wustermark
|
Bf |
02 |
Wustermark |
HVL |
July 15, 1871 |
5 |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Lehrte Jüterbog – Nauen
|
|
Wusterwitz
|
Bf |
02 |
Wusterwitz |
PM |
before 1855 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Magdeburg |
|
Wustrau-Radensleben
|
Hp |
01 |
Neuruppin |
OPR |
Feb. 1, 1899 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Kremmen – Meyenburg |
|
Wutike
|
Hp |
01 |
Gumtow |
PR |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Neustadt – Meyenburg |
|
Zeesen |
Hp |
02 |
King Wusterhausen |
LDS |
between 1929 and 1936 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Görlitz |
|
Zehdenick (Mark)
|
Bf |
02 |
Zehdenick |
OHV |
May 1, 1888 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Löwenberg – Prenzlau |
|
Zellendorf |
Bf |
00 |
Niedergörsdorf |
TF |
|
|
|
|
|
Jüterbog-Röderau |
|
Zehdenick-Neuhof
|
Hp |
01 |
Zehdenick |
OHV |
May 1, 1888 |
7th |
|
R. |
|
Löwenberg – Prenzlau |
|
Zepernick (b Bernau)
|
Bf |
02 |
Panke Valley |
BAR |
Sep 1 1881 |
5 |
|
|
S. |
Berlin – Szczecin |
|
Zernsdorf
|
Bf |
02 |
King Wusterhausen |
LDS |
Sep 20 1898 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Königs Wusterhausen – Grunow |
|
Zeuthen
|
Bf |
02 |
Zeuthen |
LDS |
Nov 1, 1897 |
5 |
|
|
S. |
Berlin – Görlitz |
|
Ziltendorf |
Bf |
02 |
Ziltendorf |
COME ON |
before 1914 |
6th |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Wrocław |
|
Zossen
|
Bf |
02 |
Zossen |
TF |
June 17, 1875 |
5 |
|
R. |
|
Berlin – Dresden |
|
Zühlsdorf
|
Hp |
01 |
Mühlenbecker Land |
OHV |
May 21, 1901 |
|
|
R. |
|
Basdorf – Liebenwalde Berlin-Karow – Fichtengrund
|
|