No.
|
Constituency
|
area
|
|
No.
|
Constituency
|
area
|
Schleswig-Holstein
|
1
|
Flensburg - Schleswig
|
Flensburg , Schleswig-Flensburg district
|
|
2
|
North Friesland - Dithmarschen-Nord
|
District of North Friesland , District of Dithmarschen (northern part)
|
3
|
Steinburg - Dithmarschen-Süd
|
Steinburg , Dithmarschen (south. Section)
|
4th
|
Rendsburg-Eckernförde
|
District of Rendsburg-Eckernförde
|
5
|
Kiel
|
Kiel
|
6th
|
Plön - Neumünster
|
District of Plön , Neumünster
|
7th
|
Pinneberg
|
Pinneberg district
|
8th
|
Segeberg - Stormarn-North
|
Segeberg , Stormarn (north. Part)
|
9
|
Ostholstein
|
Ostholstein district
|
10
|
Duchy of Lauenburg - Stormarn-Süd
|
District of Duchy of Lauenburg , District of Stormarn (southern part)
|
11
|
Lübeck
|
Lübeck
|
|
Hamburg
|
12
|
Hamburg-center
|
District Hamburg-Mitte without the local office area Billstedt , from the Altona district the Altona Nord district , from the Wandsbek district the Eilbek district
|
|
13
|
Altona
|
Altona district without Altona Nord
|
14th
|
Eimsbüttel
|
Eimsbüttel district
|
15th
|
Hamburg-North I
|
From the Hamburg-Nord district, the districts of Hoheluft-Ost , Eppendorf , Groß Borstel , Alsterdorf , Winterhude , Ohlsdorf , Fuhlsbüttel and Langenhorn
|
16
|
Hamburg-North II
|
From Hamburg-Nord the local exchange area Barmbek-Uhlenhorst , from the district Wandsbek the districts of Bramfeld and Steilshoop
|
17th
|
Wandsbek
|
From the district of Wandsbek the local authority areas Walddörfer and Alstertal as well as the districts of Wandsbek , Farmsen-Berne and Rahlstedt
|
18th
|
Bergedorf
|
Bergedorf district, the districts of Marienthal , Jenfeld and Tonndorf from the Wandsbek district , and the local authority area of Billstedt from the Hamburg-Mitte district
|
19th
|
Harburg
|
Harburg district
|
Lower Saxony
|
20th
|
Emden - empty
|
Emden , County north , the district of Leer
|
|
21st
|
Wilhelmshaven
|
Wilhelmshaven , district Wittmund , district of Aurich , from the district of Friesland communities Jever , Schortens , Wangerland and Wangerooge
|
22nd
|
Oldenburg
|
Oldenburg , Ammerland district , from the Friesland district the communities Bockhorn , Sande , Varel and Zetel
|
23
|
Delmenhorst - Wesermarsch
|
Delmenhorst , Wesermarsch , Oldenburg district without Großenkneten , Hatten and Wardenburg
|
24
|
Cuxhaven
|
Cuxhaven , district Wesermünde , County Land Hadeln
|
25th
|
Stade
|
District of Stade , District of Bremervörde
|
26th
|
Emsland
|
County Aschendorf-Hümmling , county Bentheim , district Meppen without Geeste , Haselünne and Meppen
|
27
|
Cloppenburg
|
District of Cloppenburg , District of Vechta , from the District of Oldenburg the communities of Großenkneten , Hatten and Wardenburg
|
28
|
Hoya
|
County Hoya , County Fallingbostel
|
29
|
Verden
|
Verden , Osterholz , Rotenburg (Wümme)
|
30th
|
Soltau - Harburg
|
District of Soltau , district of Harburg , from the district of Uelzen the municipality of Uelzen and the joint municipalities of Ebstorf and Suderburg
|
31
|
Lüneburg - Lüchow-Dannenberg
|
District of Lüneburg , district of Lüchow-Dannenberg , district of Uelzen without Uelzen and the combined communities of Ebstorf and Suderburg
|
32
|
Lingen
|
District of Lingen , from the district of Meppen the communities Geeste , Haselünne and Meppen , district of Osnabrück (north-western part)
|
33
|
Osnabrück
|
Osnabrück , District of Osnabrück (southern part)
|
34
|
Nienburg
|
District of Nienburg / Weser , district of Grafschaft Diepholz , from the district of Osnabrück the municipalities of Bad Essen , Bohmte , Melle and Ostercappeln
|
35
|
Schaumburg
|
County of Grafschaft Schaumburg , County of Schaumburg-Lippe , from the County of Hanover the municipalities of Garbsen , Neustadt am Rübenberge and Wunstorf
|
36
|
Hanover I.
|
Hanover (northern part)
|
37
|
Hanover II
|
Hanover (south-western part)
|
38
|
Hanover III
|
Hanover (south-east. Part), from the district of Hanover the communities Langenhagen , Barsinghausen , Gehrden , Hemmingen , Laatzen , Ronnenberg , Wennigsen and Seelze
|
39
|
Celle
|
District of Celle , from the district of Hanover the municipalities of Burgdorf , Burgwedel , Isernhagen , Lehrte , Sehnde and Wedemark
|
40
|
Gifhorn
|
District of Gifhorn , district of Peine , from the district of Hanover the municipality of Uetze
|
41
|
Hameln - jump
|
Hameln-Pyrmont district , from the Hanover district the communities Pattensen and Springe , from the Holzminden district the combined community Polle
|
42
|
Holzminden
|
District of Holzminden without the Samtgemeinde Polle , district Alfeld (Leine) , from Hildesheim the community Nordstemmen , from the district of Northeim communities Dassel and Einbeck
|
43
|
Hildesheim
|
Hildesheim district without Nordstemmen
|
44
|
Salzgitter
|
Salzgitter , district of Gandersheim , from the district of Wolfenbüttel, the joint municipality of Baddeckestedt
|
45
|
Braunschweig
|
Braunschweig
|
46
|
Helmstedt - Wolfsburg
|
District of Helmstedt , Wolfsburg , from the district of Wolfenbüttel the combined municipality of Sickte and the municipality of Cremlingen
|
47
|
Goslar - Wolfenbüttel
|
From the district of Goslar, the communities Bad Harzburg , Goslar , Liebenburg and Vienenburg , the district of Wolfenbüttel without Cremlingen and the combined communities of Sickte and Baddeckestedt
|
48
|
Northeim
|
Northeim district without Dassel and Einbeck , Goslar district without Bad Harzburg , Goslar , Liebenburg and Vienenburg , Osterode am Harz district
|
49
|
Goettingen
|
District of Göttingen
|
Bremen
|
50
|
Bremen-East
|
City district east , from the city district middle the district Ostertor , from the city district south Obervieland and Huckelriede
|
|
51
|
Bremen-West
|
City district west , city district middle without Ostertor , city district south without Obervieland and Huckelriede
|
52
|
Bremerhaven - Bremen-North
|
Bremerhaven , the northern district of Bremen
|
|
North Rhine-Westphalia
|
53
|
Aachen city
|
Aachen
|
|
54
|
Aachen country
|
Aachen district
|
55
|
Heinsberg
|
District of Heinsberg , from the district of Viersen the community of Niederkrüchten
|
56
|
Düren
|
District of Düren , from the Erftkreis the municipalities of Bedburg and Elsdorf
|
57
|
Euskirchen - Erftkreis I
|
Euskirchen district , from the Erftkreis the municipalities of Erftstadt , Bergheim and Kerpen
|
58
|
Erftkreis II
|
From the Erftkreis the municipalities of Pulheim , Frechen , Hürth , Brühl and Wesseling , from Cologne all areas on the left bank of the Rhine that were incorporated in 1975
|
59
|
Cologne I
|
Cologne (middle part)
|
60
|
Cologne II
|
Cologne (south-western part)
|
61
|
Cologne III
|
Cologne (north-western part)
|
62
|
Cologne IV
|
Cologne (eastern part)
|
63
|
Bonn
|
Bonn
|
64
|
Rhein-Sieg District I
|
Troisdorf , Niederkassel , Sankt Augustin , Königswinter , Alfter , Bad Honnef , Bornheim , Meckenheim , Rheinbach , Swisttal , Wachtberg
|
65
|
Oberbergischer Kreis - Rhein-Sieg-Kreis II
|
Oberbergischer Kreis within the boundaries of 1974, from the Rhein-Sieg-Kreis the communities Eitorf , Hennef , Lohmar , Much , Neunkirchen-Seelscheid , Ruppichteroth , Windeck and Siegburg
|
66
|
Rheinisch-Bergischer Kreis
|
Rheinisch-Bergischer Kreis without Burscheid , Leichlingen (Rhineland) and Wermelskirchen , from the Oberbergischer Kreis the municipalities of Wipperfürth , Lindlar and Engelskirchen , from Cologne all areas on the right bank of the Rhine that were incorporated in 1975
|
67
|
Leverkusen - Opladen
|
Leverkusen , the former municipality of Burg an der Wupper from Solingen , the municipalities of Langenfeld and Monheim from the Mettmann district, the municipalities of Burscheid and Leichlingen (Rhineland) from the Rheinisch-Bergisches Kreis
|
68
|
Remscheid
|
Remscheid , from the Oberbergischer Kreis the communities Hückeswagen and Radevormwald , from the Rheinisch-Bergischer Kreis the community Wermelskirchen
|
69
|
Wuppertal I
|
Wuppertal (western part)
|
70
|
Wuppertal II
|
Wuppertal (eastern part)
|
71
|
Solingen
|
Solingen without the former municipality of Burg an der Wupper
|
72
|
Düsseldorf-Mettmann I.
|
From the district of Mettmann the communities Ratingen , Velbert and Heiligenhaus , from Düsseldorf the districts Angermund , Wittlaer and Hubbelrath , from Essen the district Kettwig
|
73
|
Düsseldorf-Mettmann II
|
From the Mettmann district, the municipalities of Wülfrath , Erkrath , Haan , Hilden and Mettmann
|
74
|
Düsseldorf I
|
Düsseldorf (north and left bank of the Rhine)
|
75
|
Düsseldorf II
|
Düsseldorf (eastern part)
|
76
|
Düsseldorf III
|
Düsseldorf (southern part)
|
77
|
Neuss - Grevenbroich I.
|
From the Neuss district, the municipalities of Neuss , Dormagen , Kaarst , Korschenbroich and Meerbusch
|
78
|
Rheydt - Grevenbroich II
|
From Mönchengladbach the former communities Rheydt and Wickrath , from the district Neuss the communities Grevenbroich , Rommerskirchen and Jüchen ,
|
79
|
Mönchengladbach
|
Mönchengladbach and Viersen within the boundaries of 1974
|
80
|
Krefeld
|
Krefeld within the borders of 1974
|
81
|
Kempen-Krefeld
|
District of Viersen without Viersen and Niederkrüchten
|
82
|
Moers
|
District of Moers within the boundaries of 1974
|
83
|
Kleve
|
Kleve and Geldern districts within the boundaries of 1974
|
84
|
Dinslaken
|
District of Dinslaken and District of Rees within the boundaries of 1974
|
85
|
Oberhausen
|
Oberhausen
|
86
|
Mülheim
|
Mülheim an der Ruhr
|
87
|
Food i
|
Essen (northwest part)
|
88
|
Food II
|
Essen (northeastern part)
|
89
|
Food III
|
Essen (southern part without Kettwig )
|
90
|
Duisburg I.
|
From Duisburg the area on the right bank of the Rhine north of the Ruhr
|
91
|
Duisburg II
|
From Duisburg the area on the right bank of the Rhine south of the Ruhr
|
92
|
Ahaus - Bocholt
|
Borken district without Gescher and Isselburg
|
93
|
Tecklenburg
|
District of Tecklenburg and District of Münster within the boundaries of 1974
|
94
|
Beckum - Warendorf
|
Beckum and Warendorf districts within the boundaries of 1974
|
95
|
Muenster
|
Münster within the boundaries of 1974
|
96
|
Steinfurt - Coesfeld
|
District Steinfurt and District Coesfeld within the boundaries of 1974
|
97
|
Gelsenkirchen I.
|
Gelsenkirchen (partly)
|
98
|
Gelsenkirchen II
|
Gelsenkirchen (partly)
|
99
|
Recklinghausen-Land
|
From the Recklinghausen district the communities Dorsten , Marl , Herten and Haltern , from Bottrop the Kirchhellen district
|
100
|
Recklinghausen city
|
From the Recklinghausen district, the communities of Recklinghausen , Datteln , Oer-Erkenschwick and Waltrop
|
101
|
Bottrop - Gladbeck
|
Bottrop and Gladbeck within the boundaries of 1974
|
102
|
Höxter
|
District of Höxter , District of Warburg and District of Büren within the boundaries of 1974
|
103
|
Bielefeld I
|
From Bielefeld the districts of Sennestadt , Brackwede , Senne , Gadderbaum and Schröttinghausen, from the district of Gütersloh the communities of Gütersloh , Steinhagen , Werther , Borgholzhausen , Versmold , Halle and Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
|
104
|
Bielefeld II
|
Bielefeld without Sennestadt , Brackwede , Senne , Gadderbaum and Schröttinghausen
|
105
|
Detmold - Lippe
|
District of Lippe without Kalletal
|
106
|
Paderborn - Wiedenbrück
|
From the Paderborn district the communities Paderborn , Bad Lippspringe , Hövelhof , Altenbeken , Borchen and Delbrück , from the Gütersloh district the communities Verl , Rietberg , Rheda-Wiedenbrück , Langenberg and Herzebrock
|
107
|
Herford
|
Herford district, the municipality of Kalletal from the Lippe district
|
108
|
Minden
|
Minden-Lübbecke district
|
109
|
Ludinghausen
|
District of Lüdinghausen and Hamm within the boundaries of 1974
|
110
|
Wanne-Eickel - Wattenscheid
|
Wanne-Eickel and Wattenscheid within the boundaries of 1974
|
111
|
Herne - Castrop-Rauxel
|
Herne and Castrop-Rauxel within the boundaries of 1974
|
112
|
Ennepe-Ruhr district
|
Ennepe-Ruhr district within the boundaries of 1974
|
113
|
Hagen
|
Hagen in the borders of 1974
|
114
|
Dortmund I
|
Dortmund (southern part)
|
115
|
Dortmund II
|
Dortmund (north-western part)
|
116
|
Dortmund III
|
Dortmund (northeastern part)
|
117
|
Bochum
|
Bochum (western part)
|
118
|
Bochum - Witten
|
Bochum (eastern part) and Witten within the boundaries of 1974
|
119
|
Iserlohn
|
Iserlohn and Iserlohn district within the boundaries of 1974
|
120
|
Lippstadt - Brilon
|
District of Lippstadt and District of Brilon within the boundaries of 1974
|
121
|
Olpe - Meschede
|
District of Olpe and District of Meschede within the boundaries of 1974
|
122
|
Arnsberg - Soest
|
District of Arnsberg and District of Soest within the boundaries of 1974
|
123
|
Unna
|
Unna district within the boundaries of 1974
|
124
|
Ludenscheid
|
Lüdenscheid district within the boundaries of 1974
|
125
|
Siegen - Wittgenstein
|
Siegen-Wittgenstein district
|
|
Hesse
|
126
|
Waldeck
|
District of Waldeck-Frankenberg (northern part), District of Kassel (western part)
|
|
127
|
kassel
|
Kassel , District of Kassel (middle part)
|
128
|
Werra-Meissner
|
Werra-Meißner district , Kassel district (eastern part)
|
129
|
Fritzlar
|
Schwalm-Eder district (western part), Waldeck-Frankenberg district (southern part)
|
130
|
Hersfeld
|
Hersfeld-Rotenburg district , Schwalm-Eder district (western part), Fulda district (northern part)
|
131
|
Marburg
|
Marburg-Biedenkopf district
|
132
|
Wetzlar
|
Wetzlar district , Dill district
|
133
|
to water
|
Giessen , district of Giessen , Vogelsbergkreis (north-western part)
|
134
|
Fulda
|
District of Fulda , Vogelsbergkreis (southeastern part), Main-Kinzig-Kreis (northeastern part)
|
135
|
Hochtaunus
|
Hochtaunuskreis , District Limburg-Weilburg (eastern part), Main-Taunus-Kreis (northern part)
|
136
|
Wetterau
|
Wetteraukreis
|
137
|
Limburg
|
Limburg-Weilburg district (western part), Rheingau district , Untertaunus district
|
138
|
Wiesbaden
|
Wiesbaden
|
139
|
Hanau
|
Main-Kinzig-Kreis (southern part)
|
140
|
Frankfurt (Main) I - Main-Taunus
|
From Frankfurt am Main the districts of Höchst , Schwanheim , Griesheim , Nied , Sindlingen , Zeilsheim , Unterliederbach , Sossenheim , Rödelheim , Hausen , Praunheim and Goldstein-West and, from the Main-Taunus district, the municipalities of Bad Soden , Eschborn , Hattersheim , Kriftel , Liederbach , Schwalbach and Sulzbach
|
141
|
Frankfurt (Main) II
|
City center , Gutleutviertel , Gallusviertel , Westend , Bockenheim , Heddernheim , Ginnheim , Eschersheim , Niederursel , Sachsenhausen , Niederrad , Goldstein-Ost , Altstadt , Bahnhofsviertel , Kalbach and Dornbusch-West
|
142
|
Frankfurt (Main) III
|
Nordend , Ostend , Bornheim , Seckbach , Eckenheim , Preungesheim , Bonames , Berkersheim , Fechenheim , Oberrad , Riederwald , Dornbusch-Ost , Frankfurter Berg , Nieder-Erlenbach , Nieder-Eschbach and Harheim
|
143
|
Gross-Gerau
|
Groß-Gerau district , Main-Taunus district (southern part)
|
144
|
Offenbach
|
Offenbach , Offenbach district (western part)
|
145
|
Darmstadt
|
Darmstadt , Darmstadt district
|
146
|
The castle
|
District of Dieburg , Odenwaldkreis , District of Offenbach (eastern part)
|
147
|
Mountain road
|
Bergstrasse district
|
Rhineland-Palatinate
|
148
|
Neuwied
|
District of Neuwied , District of Altenkirchen (Westerwald)
|
|
149
|
Ahrweiler
|
District of Ahrweiler , Mayen-Koblenz (west. Part)
|
150
|
Koblenz
|
Koblenz , Mayen-Koblenz district (eastern part), Rhein-Hunsrück district (northern part)
|
151
|
Cochem
|
District of Cochem-Zell , Rhein-Hunsrück-Kreis (southern part), District of Bernkastel-Wittlich (southern part)
|
152
|
Kreuznach
|
The district of Bad Kreuznach , Birkenfeld
|
153
|
Bitburg
|
District Bitburg-Prüm , Bernkastel-Wittlich (north. Part), County Down
|
154
|
trier
|
Trier , Trier-Saarburg district
|
155
|
Montabaur
|
Westerwaldkreis , Rhein-Lahn-Kreis
|
156
|
Mainz
|
Mainz , district of Mainz-Bingen (north-western part)
|
157
|
Worms
|
Worms , Alzey-Worms , Mainz-Bingen district (south-east. Part)
|
158
|
Frankenthal
|
Frankenthal (Palatinate) , Ludwigshafen district (northern part), Donnersbergkreis , Bad Dürkheim district (northern part)
|
159
|
Ludwigshafen
|
Ludwigshafen am Rhein , Ludwigshafen district (middle part)
|
160
|
Neustadt - Speyer
|
Neustadt an der Weinstrasse , Speyer , Bad Dürkheim district (southern part), Ludwigshafen district (southern part)
|
161
|
Kaiserslautern
|
Kaiserslautern , district of Kaiserslautern , district of Kusel
|
162
|
Pirmasens
|
Pirmasens , Pirmasens district , Zweibrücken
|
163
|
Landau
|
Landau in der Pfalz , district of Germersheim , district of Landau-Bad Bergzabern
|
Baden-Württemberg
|
164
|
Stuttgart I.
|
Bad Cannstatt , Stammheim , Zuffenhausen , Mühlhausen , Münster , Feuerbach , Weilimdorf and Botnang
|
|
165
|
Stuttgart II
|
Stuttgart-Mitte , Stuttgart-Ost , Stuttgart-Nord , Birkach , Hedelfingen , Untertürkheim , Obertürkheim , Plieningen , Sillenbuch and Wangen
|
166
|
Stuttgart III
|
Stuttgart-West , Stuttgart-Süd , Vaihingen , Möhringen and Degerloch
|
167
|
Ludwigsburg
|
Ludwigsburg district (northern part)
|
168
|
Heilbronn
|
Heilbronn , district of Heilbronn (southern part)
|
169
|
Leonberg - Vaihingen
|
District of Ludwigsburg (southern part), District of Böblingen (western part), Enzkreis (eastern part)
|
170
|
Nürtingen
|
District of Esslingen (southern part), District of Böblingen (eastern part),
|
171
|
Esslingen
|
Esslingen district (northern part)
|
172
|
Goeppingen
|
District of Göppingen
|
173
|
Ulm
|
Ulm , Alb-Donau-Kreis (eastern part)
|
174
|
Aalen - Heidenheim
|
Ostalbkreis (eastern part), Heidenheim district
|
175
|
Schwäbisch Gmünd - Backnang
|
Ostalbkreis (western part), Rems-Murr-Kreis (northern part), Schwäbisch Hall district (southern part)
|
176
|
Crailsheim
|
Hohenlohekreis , Main-Tauber-Kreis (partly), Schwäbisch Hall district (partly)
|
177
|
Waiblingen
|
Rems-Murr-Kreis (southern part)
|
178
|
Karlsruhe
|
Karlsruhe
|
179
|
Mannheim I.
|
Mannheim (northern part)
|
180
|
Mannheim II
|
Mannheim (southern part), Rhein-Neckar district (western part)
|
181
|
Heidelberg city
|
Heidelberg , Rhein-Neckar-Kreis (northern part)
|
182
|
Pforzheim - Karlsruhe-Land I
|
Pforzheim , Enzkreis (partly), Karlsruhe district (partly)
|
183
|
Bruchsal - Karlsruhe-Land II
|
District of Karlsruhe (partially)
|
184
|
Heidelberg-Land - Sinsheim
|
Rhein-Neckar-Kreis (eastern part), Karlsruhe district (partly), Heilbronn district (northern part)
|
185
|
Tauberbischofsheim
|
Neckar-Odenwald-Kreis , Main-Tauber-Kreis (partly)
|
186
|
Constancy
|
District of Constance (partially), Lake Constance district (partially), District of Sigmaringen (partially)
|
187
|
Donaueschingen
|
Schwarzwald-Baar district , Konstanz district (partially), Sigmaringen district (partially), Tuttlingen district (partially)
|
188
|
Waldshut
|
District Waldshut , District Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald (partly), District Lörrach (partly)
|
189
|
Loerrach - Muellheim
|
District of Lörrach (partially), District of Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald (partially)
|
190
|
Freiburg
|
Freiburg im Breisgau , district of Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald (partly)
|
191
|
Emmendingen - Wolfach
|
District of Emmendingen , Ortenaukreis (partly),
|
192
|
Offenburg
|
Ortenaukreis (partly)
|
193
|
Rastatt
|
Rastatt district , Baden-Baden , Ortenau district (partially)
|
194
|
Reutlingen
|
District of Reutlingen (partially), District of Tübingen
|
195
|
Calw
|
District of Calw , Enzkreis (partially), District of Freudenstadt , District of Rottweil (partially)
|
196
|
Rottweil
|
Rottweil district (partially), Tuttlingen district (partially)
|
197
|
Balingen
|
Zollernalbkreis , Alb-Donau-Kreis (partly), Reutlingen district (partly), Sigmaringen district (partly)
|
198
|
Biberach
|
District of Biberach , Alb-Donau-Kreis (partially), District of Ravensburg (partially), District of Sigmaringen (partially)
|
199
|
Ravensburg
|
District of Ravensburg (partly), Lake Constance district (partly)
|
Bavaria
|
200
|
Altötting
|
Altötting , district Mühldorf am Inn , district Erding
|
|
201
|
Freising
|
District of Freising , District of Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm , District of Munich (partially)
|
202
|
Fürstenfeldbruck
|
Fürstenfeldbruck district , county Dachau , district of Landsberg am Lech
|
203
|
Ingolstadt
|
Ingolstadt , Eichstätt , Neuburg-Schrobenhausen
|
204
|
Munich-center
|
Old town, Lehel , Ludwigsvorstadt, Isarvorstadt , Maxvorstadt , Untersendling , Neuhausen , Schwabing-West
|
205
|
Munich North
|
Schwabing-Ost, Freimann , Milbertshofen , Moosach , Feldmoching , Hasenbergl
|
206
|
Munich East
|
Haidhausen , Au , Bogenhausen , Ramersdorf, Perlach , Berg am Laim , Trudering, Riem
|
207
|
Munich-South
|
Giesing , Harlaching , Mittersendling , Hadern , Thalkirchen, Obersendling, Forstenried, Fürstenried, Solln
|
208
|
Munich-West
|
Schwanthalerhöhe , Gern , Nymphenburg , Laim , Pasing , Allach, Untermenzing , Obermenzing , Aubing, Lochhausen, Langwied
|
209
|
Munich-Land
|
District of Munich (partially), District of Starnberg , District of Miesbach
|
210
|
Rosenheim
|
Rosenheim , district of Rosenheim , district of Ebersberg
|
211
|
Traunstein
|
District of Traunstein , District of Berchtesgadener Land
|
212
|
Weilheim
|
Weilheim-Schongau , Garmisch-Partenkirchen , Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen
|
213
|
Deggendorf
|
District of Deggendorf , Freyung-Grafenau
|
214
|
Landshut
|
Landshut , Kelheim , district of Landshut
|
215
|
Passau
|
Passau , District of Passau
|
216
|
Rottal Inn
|
Rottal-Inn , Dingolfing-Landau
|
217
|
Straubing
|
Straubing , district of Regen , Straubing-Bogen district
|
218
|
On the mountain
|
Amberg , district of Amberg-Sulzbach , district of Neumarkt in the Upper Palatinate
|
219
|
regensburg
|
Regensburg , district of Regensburg
|
220
|
Schwandorf
|
District of Schwandorf , District of Cham
|
221
|
Pastures
|
Weiden , Tirschenreuth , Neustadt an der Waldnaab
|
222
|
Bamberg
|
Bamberg , district of Bamberg (southern part), district of Forchheim
|
223
|
Bayreuth
|
Bayreuth , district of Bayreuth
|
224
|
Coburg
|
Coburg , District of Coburg , District of Kronach
|
225
|
court
|
Hof , District of Hof , District of Wunsiedel in the Fichtel Mountains
|
226
|
Kulmbach
|
District of Kulmbach , Bamberg district (north. Part), district of Lichtenfels
|
227
|
Ansbach
|
Ansbach , district of Ansbach
|
228
|
gain
|
Erlangen , district of Nürnberger Land , district of Erlangen-Höchstadt (partially)
|
229
|
Fuerth
|
Fürth , district of Fürth , district of Neustadt an der Aisch-Bad Windsheim , district of Erlangen-Höchstadt (partially)
|
230
|
Nuremberg North
|
City districts Almoshof , old town, St. Lorenz , old town, St. Sebald , Bärenschanze , Bielingplatz , Boxdorf , Buch , Buchenbühl , Dutzendteich , Eberhardshof , Erlenstegen , airport , Galgenhof , Gleißhammer , Glockenhof , Gostenhof , Großgründlach , Guntherstraße , Himpfelshof , Kraftshof , Laufamholz , Ludwigsfeld , Marienberg , Marienvorstadt , Maxfeld , Mögeldorf , Mooshof , Muggenhof , Neunhof , Pirckheimerstraße , Sandberg , Schafhof , Schleifweg , Schmausenbuckstraße , Schniegling , Schoppershof , St. Jobst , St. Johannis , Tafelhof , Thon , Tullnau , Uhlandstraße , Veilhof , Westfriedhof , Wetzendorf , Wöhrd , Zerzabelshof and Ziegelstein
|
231
|
Nuremberg-South
|
City districts Altenfurt, Moorenbrunn , Altenfurt Nord , Beuthener Straße , Brunn , Dianastraße , Eibach , Fischbach , Gaismannshof , garden city , Gebersdorf , Gibitzenhof , Großreuth near Schweinau , Gugelstraße , Hasenbuck , Höfen , Hohe Marter , Hummelstein , Katzwang, Reichelsdorf East, Reichelsdorfer Keller , Katzwanger Straße , Kornburg, Worzeldorf , Krottenbach, Mühlhof , Langwasser Northeast , Langwasser Northwest , Langwasser Southeast , Langwasser Southwest , Maiach , marshalling yard , marshalling yard settlement , Reichelsdorf , Röthenbach East , Röthenbach West , Sandreuth , Schweinau , St. Leonhard , Steinbühl , Sündersbühl , Trierer Straße and Werderau
|
232
|
Roth
|
Roth district , Schwabach , Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen district
|
233
|
Aschaffenburg
|
Aschaffenburg , Aschaffenburg district
|
234
|
Bad Kissingen
|
Bad Kissingen district , the district of Rhön-grave field , county Haßberge
|
235
|
Main-Spessart
|
Main Spessart district , district of Miltenberg
|
236
|
Schweinfurt
|
Schweinfurt , district of Schweinfurt , district of Kitzingen
|
237
|
Wurzburg
|
Würzburg , Würzburg district
|
238
|
Augsburg city
|
augsburg
|
239
|
Augsburg country
|
District of Augsburg , Aichach-Friedberg
|
240
|
Danube Ries
|
District of Donau-Ries , District of Dillingen on the Danube
|
241
|
New Ulm
|
Neu-Ulm , Günzburg
|
242
|
Oberallgäu
|
Oberallgäu , Lindau (Bodensee) , Kempten (Allgäu)
|
243
|
Ostallgäu
|
Ostallgäu , Unterallgäu , Kaufbeuren , Memmingen
|
Saarland
|
244
|
Saarbrücken I
|
The municipalities of Saarbrücken and Kleinblittersdorf from the Saarbrücken city association
|
|
245
|
Saarbrücken II
|
From the Saarbrücken city association the communities Heusweiler , Friedrichsthal , Qui Various , Sulzbach / Saar , Großrosseln , Püttlingen , Riegelsberg and Völklingen , from the Saarlouis district the communities Schwalbach and Wadgassen
|
246
|
Saarlouis
|
From the Saarlouis district, the municipalities of Dillingen / Saar , Nalbach , Rehlingen , Saarlouis , Saarwellingen , Überherrn and Wallerfangen , Merzig-Wadern district
|
247
|
St. Wendel
|
District of St. Wendel , from the district of Neunkirchen the communities Eppelborn , Illingen , Merchweiler , Ottweiler and Schiffweiler , from the district of Saarlouis the communities Lebach and Schmelz
|
248
|
Homburg
|
Saar-Pfalz-Kreis , from the Neunkirchen district the communities Neunkirchen and Spiesen-Elversberg
|
|